Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-19
Position Name Score
1.
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
1.0
2.
Van Tol Leon
1.0
3.
Van der Lijn Bas
1.0
4.
De Jager Pieter
1.0
5.
Werle Jan
1.0
6.
Veltkamp Bastiaan
1.0
7.
Thakoerdien Jerrel
1.0
8.
Sparenberg Erik
1.0
9.
Sminia Jelmer
1.0
10.
Scholl Eddie C
1.0
11.
Schleipfenbauer Frank
1.0
12.
Ruijgrok Dennis
1.0
13.
Rademakers Evert
1.0
14.
Paulet Iozefina
1.0
15.
Oorebeek Erwin
1.0
16.
Monteban Martijn
1.0
17.
Lont Addy
1.0
18.
Lentjes Noud
1.0
19.
Konijn Bart
1.0
20.
Kampman Tijmen
1.0
21.
Kabos Tobias
1.0
22.
Janssen Ruud
1.0
23.
Hoogland Dirk
1.0
24.
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
1.0
25.
Goudriaan Etienne
1.0
26.
Gijswijt Bart
1.0
27.
Ernst Sipke
1.0
28.
Doggers Peter
1.0
29.
Brookes Christopher
1.0
30.
Brenninkmeijer Joris
1.0
31.
Baisakow Alexander
1.0
32.
Van Zutphen Jimmy
0.5
33.
Van der Heide Auke
0.5
34.
Van der Eijk Martijn
0.5
35.
Van Eijk Sander
0.5
36.
Van Eekhout David
0.5
37.
De Jong Migchiel
0.5
38.
De Jager Jaap
0.5
39.
Zult Daan
0.5
40.
Vos Tjark
0.5
41.
Vogel Jaap
0.5
42.
Torn Bert
0.5
43.
Timman Jan H
0.5
44.
Struik Tjapko
0.5
45.
Strating Sybolt
0.5
46.
Stolwijk Colin
0.5
47.
Stap Kees
0.5
48.
Slagter David
0.5
49.
Schoehuijs Erik
0.5
50.
Scho Christian
0.5
51.
Schippers Maurice
0.5
52.
Postma Dinant
0.5
53.
Plukkel Sjoerd
0.5
54.
Offringa Joost
0.5
55.
Merbis Max
0.5
56.
Langedijk Ardjan
0.5
57.
Krudde Fitzgerald
0.5
58.
Kroeze Frank
0.5
59.
Hendriks Willy
0.5
60.
Duijker Rick
0.5
61.
Duchene Rene
0.5
62.
Deen Ron
0.5
63.
Broek Thomas
0.5
64.
Brandenburg Daan
0.5
65.
Bierenbroodspot Paul
0.5
66.
Bertholee Rob
0.5
67.
Bernink Henk
0.5
68.
Beeke Bob
0.5
69.
Afek Yochanan
0.5
70.
Van Weersel Arlette
0.0
71.
Van Rijn Wouter
0.0
72.
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
0.0
73.
Van Hoorn Geert
0.0
74.
Van Gisbergen Stan
0.0
75.
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
0.0
76.
De Vries Eelco
0.0
77.
De Roda Husman Juan
0.0
78.
Wilgenhof Otto
0.0
79.
Wijnberg Arjan
0.0
80.
Visser Henk-Jan
0.0
81.
Uylings Peter
0.0
82.
Sekandar Kambiz
0.0
83.
Polak Indra
0.0
84.
Offringa Tjaart
0.0
85.
Mulder Bart-Piet
0.0
86.
McNab Ben
0.0
87.
Los Sander
0.0
88.
Lips Harry
0.0
89.
Kooijmans Jermo
0.0
90.
Kamstra Jippe
0.0
91.
Hania Jan
0.0
92.
Geurink Jasper
0.0
93.
Geerts Alexander
0.0
94.
Bus Tom
0.0
95.
Bolwerk Peter
0.0
96.
Boersma Jan
0.0
97.
Boelhouwer Collin
0.0
98.
Boel Peter
0.0
99.
Balje Jan
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jimmy V. Z. (2197) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tjark V. (2128)
Arlette V. W. (2182) 0 0-1 0 Bas V. D. L. (2266)
Auke V. D. H. (2038) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ardjan L. (2109)
Stan V. G. (2279) 0 0-1 0 Dennis R. (2268)
Martijn V. D. E. (2272) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Sjoerd P. (2292)
Sander V. E. (2401) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Frank K. (2389)
David V. E. (2192) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Christian S. (2094)
Eelco D. V. (2242) 0 0-1 0 Etienne G. (2375)
Jaap D. J. (2424) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Daan B. (2513)
Pieter D. J. (2112) 0 1-0 0 Jan B. (2229)
Daan Z. (2319) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Migchiel D. J. (2336)
Bastiaan V. (2125) 0 1-0 0 Sander L. (2256)
Peter U. (2134) 0 0-1 0 Jelmer S. (2196)
Jerrel T. (2131) 0 1-0 0 Jan H. (2182)
Tjapko S. (2282) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ron D. (2144)
Sybolt S. (2275) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Thomas B. (2180)
Colin S. (2140) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Erik S. (2157)
Kees S. (2110) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Dinant P. (2167)
Erik S. (2138) 0 1-0 0 Alexander G. (2098)
Kambiz S. (2136) 0 0-1 0 Erwin O. (2204)
C S. E. (2288) 0 1-0 BYE ()
Maurice S. (2228) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Max M. (2159)
Evert R. (2219) 0 1-0 0 Peter B. (2216)
Indra P. (2123) 0 0-1 0 Pieter H. H. (2338)
Iozefina P. (2195) 0 1-0 0 Jan-Willem V. P. (2145)
Tjaart O. (2069) 0 0-1 0 Leon V. T. (2208)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bart-Piet M. (2118) 0 0-1 0 Tobias K. (2265)
Martijn M. (2268) 0 1-0 0 Jippe K. (2101)
BYE () 0-1 0 C S. E. (2288)
Ben M. (0) 0 0-1 0 Frank S. (2137)
Addy L. (2319) 0 1-0 0 Henk-Jan V. (2257)
Harry L. (2019) 0 0-1 0 Jan W. (2555)
Bart K. (2295) 0 1-0 0 Erik V. D. D. (2162)
Tijmen K. (2129) 0 1-0 0 Wouter V. R. (2189)
Ruud J. (2491) 0 1-0 0 Otto W. (2195)
Dirk H. (2151) 0 1-0 0 Geert V. H. (1910)
Willy H. (2400) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jaap V. (2094)
Jasper G. (2365) 0 0-1 0 Bart G. (2314)
Sipke E. (2529) 0 1-0 0 Juan D. R. H. (2244)
Rick D. (2247) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Fitzgerald K. (2306)
Rene D. (2119) 0 0.5-0.5 0 David S. (2173)
Tom B. (2194) 0 0-1 0 Noud L. (2218)
Christopher B. (2207) 0 1-0 0 Arjan W. (2077)
Joris B. (2501) 0 1-0 0 Collin B. (2083)
Jan B. (2088) 0 0-1 0 Peter D. (2214)
Peter B. (2138) 0 0-1 0 Bart V. M. (2295)
Rob B. (2337) 0 0.5-0.5 0 H T. J. (2559)
Henk B. (2160) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Bert T. (2112)
Bob B. (2253) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Joost O. (2275)
Alexander B. (2130) 0 1-0 0 Jermo K. (2214)
Yochanan A. (2237) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Paul B. (2114)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zutphen J.
0.5-0.5
Vos T.
.
Van Weersel A.
0-1
Van der Lijn B.
.
Van der Heide A.
0.5-0.5
Langedijk A.
.
Van Gisbergen S.
0-1
Ruijgrok D.
.
Van der Eijk M.
0.5-0.5
Plukkel S.
.
Van Eijk S.
0.5-0.5
Kroeze F.
.
Van Eekhout D.
0.5-0.5
Scho C.
.
De Vries E.
0-1
Goudriaan E.
.
De Jager J.
0.5-0.5
Brandenburg D.
.
De Jager P.
1-0
Balje J.
.
Zult D.
0.5-0.5
De Jong M.
.
Veltkamp B.
1-0
Los S.
.
Uylings P.
0-1
Sminia J.
.
Thakoerdien J.
1-0
Hania J.
.
Struik T.
0.5-0.5
Deen R.
.
Strating S.
0.5-0.5
Broek T.
.
Stolwijk C.
0.5-0.5
Schoehuijs E.
.
Stap K.
0.5-0.5
Postma D.
.
Sparenberg E.
1-0
Geerts A.
.
Sekandar K.
0-1
Oorebeek E.
.
Scholl E.
1-0 BYE
.
Schippers M.
0.5-0.5
Merbis M.
.
Rademakers E.
1-0
Bolwerk P.
.
Polak I.
0-1
Hoeksema H.
.
Paulet I.
1-0
Van Prooijen J.
.
Offringa T.
0-1
Van Tol L.
.
Mulder B.
0-1
Kabos T.
.
Monteban M.
1-0
Kamstra J.
. BYE 0-1
Scholl E.
.
McNab B.
0-1
Schleipfenbauer F.
.
Lont A.
1-0
Visser H.
.
Lips H.
0-1
Werle J.
.
Konijn B.
1-0
Van den Dikkenberg E.
.
Kampman T.
1-0
Van Rijn W.
.
Janssen R.
1-0
Wilgenhof O.
.
Hoogland D.
1-0
Van Hoorn G.
.
Hendriks W.
0.5-0.5
Vogel J.
.
Geurink J.
0-1
Gijswijt B.
.
Ernst S.
1-0
De Roda Husman J.
.
Duijker R.
0.5-0.5
Krudde F.
.
Duchene R.
0.5-0.5
Slagter D.
.
Bus T.
0-1
Lentjes N.
.
Brookes C.
1-0
Wijnberg A.
.
Brenninkmeijer J.
1-0
Boelhouwer C.
.
Boersma J.
0-1
Doggers P.
.
Boel P.
0-1
Von Meijenfeldt B.
.
Bertholee R.
0.5-0.5
Timman J.
.
Bernink H.
0.5-0.5
Torn B.
.
Beeke B.
0.5-0.5
Offringa J.
.
Baisakow A.
1-0
Kooijmans J.
.
Afek Y.
0.5-0.5
Bierenbroodspot P.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Timman Jan H
2559F
Werle Jan
2555F
Ernst Sipke
2529F
Brandenburg Daan
2513F
Brenninkmeijer Joris
2501F
Janssen Ruud
2491F
De Jager Jaap
2424F
Van Eijk Sander
2401F
Hendriks Willy
2400F
Kroeze Frank
2389F
Goudriaan Etienne
2375F
Geurink Jasper
2365F
Hoeksema Hendrik Pieter
2338F
Bertholee Rob
2337F
De Jong Migchiel
2336F
Lont Addy
2319F
Zult Daan
2319F
Gijswijt Bart
2314F
Krudde Fitzgerald
2306F
Konijn Bart
2295F
Von Meijenfeldt Bart
2295F
Plukkel Sjoerd
2292F
Scholl Eddie C
2288F
Struik Tjapko
2282F
Van Gisbergen Stan
2279F
Offringa Joost
2275F
Strating Sybolt
2275F
Van der Eijk Martijn
2272F
Monteban Martijn
2268F
Ruijgrok Dennis
2268F
Van der Lijn Bas
2266F
Kabos Tobias
2265F
Visser Henk-Jan
2257F
Los Sander
2256F
Beeke Bob
2253F
Duijker Rick
2247F
De Roda Husman Juan
2244F
De Vries Eelco
2242F
Afek Yochanan
2237F
Balje Jan
2229F
Schippers Maurice
2228F
Rademakers Evert
2219F
Lentjes Noud
2218F
Bolwerk Peter
2216F
Doggers Peter
2214F
Kooijmans Jermo
2214F
Van Tol Leon
2208F
Brookes Christopher
2207F
Oorebeek Erwin
2204F
Van Zutphen Jimmy
2197F
Sminia Jelmer
2196F
Paulet Iozefina
2195F
Wilgenhof Otto
2195F
Bus Tom
2194F
Van Eekhout David
2192F
Van Rijn Wouter
2189F
Hania Jan
2182F
Van Weersel Arlette
2182F
Broek Thomas
2180F
Slagter David
2173F
Postma Dinant
2167F
Van den Dikkenberg Erik
2162F
Bernink Henk
2160F
Merbis Max
2159F
Schoehuijs Erik
2157F
Hoogland Dirk
2151F
Van Prooijen Jan-Willem
2145F
Deen Ron
2144F
Stolwijk Colin
2140F
Boel Peter
2138F
Sparenberg Erik
2138F
Schleipfenbauer Frank
2137F
Sekandar Kambiz
2136F
Uylings Peter
2134F
Thakoerdien Jerrel
2131F
Baisakow Alexander
2130F
Kampman Tijmen
2129F
Vos Tjark
2128F
Veltkamp Bastiaan
2125F
Polak Indra
2123F
Duchene Rene
2119F
Mulder Bart-Piet
2118F
Bierenbroodspot Paul
2114F
De Jager Pieter
2112F
Torn Bert
2112F
Stap Kees
2110F
Langedijk Ardjan
2109F
Kamstra Jippe
2101F
Geerts Alexander
2098F
Scho Christian
2094F
Vogel Jaap
2094F
Boersma Jan
2088F
Boelhouwer Collin
2083F
Wijnberg Arjan
2077F
Offringa Tjaart
2069F
Van der Heide Auke
2038F
Lips Harry
2019F
Van Hoorn Geert
1910F
McNab Ben
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 1A - round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.