Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7
2016-03-19
2016-03-19
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Rank

Date of round: 2016-03-19
Position Name Score
1.
Van den Ouden Lendert
1.0
2.
Van Ommeren Jos
1.0
3.
Van Drunen Kees
1.0
4.
Westerduin Philip
1.0
5.
Vredenborg Carel
1.0
6.
Tromp Paul
1.0
7.
Termeulen Albert
1.0
8.
Straver Robert
1.0
9.
Smits Eduard
1.0
10.
Seeleman Jan
1.0
11.
Roosendaal Chris
1.0
12.
Pauw Martijn
1.0
13.
Ordodi Marc
1.0
14.
Noordhoff Enno
1.0
15.
Mulder Rob
1.0
16.
Leer John
1.0
17.
Kouwenhoven Arjen
1.0
18.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
1.0
19.
Hofman Marnix
1.0
20.
Gortemaker Lucas
1.0
21.
Ephraim Olaf
1.0
22.
Brasser Paul
1.0
23.
Beerens Peter
1.0
24.
Bannink Bernard
1.0
25.
Bakker Martijn
1.0
26.
Aagaard Michael
1.0
27.
Van Zetten Maarten
0.5
28.
Van Woerden Michiel
0.5
29.
Van der Werve Paul
0.5
30.
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
0.5
31.
Van 't Hof Eric
0.5
32.
Van Dijk Timon
0.5
33.
Van den Bergh Ben
0.5
34.
De Jong Ben
0.5
35.
Wubben Marcel
0.5
36.
Wiering Jelle
0.5
37.
Verhoef Pieter
0.5
38.
Torczynski Peter
0.5
39.
Sterrenburg Kees
0.5
40.
Spiler Angelo
0.5
41.
Sloots John
0.5
42.
Schroer Marcel
0.5
43.
Riksen John
0.5
44.
Pietersma Menno
0.5
45.
Peerdeman Nico
0.5
46.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.5
47.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
0.5
48.
Knuiman Jan
0.5
49.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
50.
Duijzer Jan Willem
0.5
51.
Bunt Teunis
0.5
52.
Boes Robert
0.5
53.
Bieger Thierry
0.5
54.
Berkhout Sander
0.5
55.
Van der Wel Richard
0.0
56.
Van de Water Mels
0.0
57.
Van der Veen Benno
0.0
58.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
0.0
59.
Van der Meer Remco
0.0
60.
Van Dorp Quirinius
0.0
61.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
0.0
62.
Den Dunnen Lola
0.0
63.
De Boer Willem
0.0
64.
De Beule Eddy
0.0
65.
Zondag Jason
0.0
66.
Wolbers Johan
0.0
67.
Swart Dirk-Willem
0.0
68.
Sibbing Sjaak
0.0
69.
Ouwens Bert
0.0
70.
Oldenhuis Lance
0.0
71.
Moes Machiel
0.0
72.
Mestrom Wolf
0.0
73.
Markering Martin
0.0
74.
Joziasse David
0.0
75.
Hoos Bob
0.0
76.
Gevers Ernst
0.0
77.
Fructuoso Vincent
0.0
78.
Blees Evert
0.0
79.
Batenburg Paul
0.0
80.
Ahlers Ben
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maarten V. Z. (2085) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ton V. N. (2013)
Richard V. D. W. (2078) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul B. (2091)
Mels V. D. W. (1750) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Carel V. (1966)
Lendert V. D. O. (2034) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Remco V. D. M. (2038)
Hubrecht V. D. B. (2012) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul T. (2063)
Ben V. D. B. (1972) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jelle W. (2018)
Willem D. B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kees V. D. (2101)
Marcel W. (2087) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 John R. (2110)
Philip W. (2054) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wolf M. (1923)
Peter T. (2060) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ben D. J. (1823)
Albert T. (2080) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin M. (1883)
Robert S. (2138) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eddy D. B. (2066)
Kees S. (1961) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Nico P. (0)
Eduard S. (1782) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Machiel M. (1779)
John S. (2037) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Timon V. D. (2147)
Marcel S. (2120) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Robert B. (1800)
Chris R. (2152) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Benno V. D. V. (1909)
Menno P. (2185) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pieter V. (2092)
Martijn P. (2051) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Vincent F. (2146)
Bert O. (1956) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos V. O. (2026)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Lance O. (2064) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bernard B. (2222)
Wim N. (2002) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul V. D. W. (2056)
Rob M. (2081) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jason Z. (1993)
John L. (2029) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk-Willem S. (1849)
Jan K. (2063) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Thierry B. (2023)
Manfred K. (2040) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Koen M. V. D. B. (1986)
David J. (1923) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lucas G. (2024)
Bob H. (1795) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan S. (2011)
Tette H. H. (2192) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Quirinius V. D. (2096)
Marnix H. (2191) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjoerd V. R. (2133)
Olaf E. (2006) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sjaak S. (1894)
Willem D. J. (1992) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Angelo S. (2032)
Teunis B. (1896) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eric V. '. H. (2120)
Evert B. (1821) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Arjen K. (2010)
Sander B. (2087) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel V. W. (2110)
Peter B. (1939) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lola D. D. (1990)
Paul B. (2058) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Enno N. (2056)
Martijn B. (2099) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ernst G. (2100)
Ben A. (2078) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Marc O. (1895)
Michael A. (2103) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Johan W. (2102)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zetten M.
0.5-0.5
Van Nieuwkerk T.
.
Van der Wel R.
0-1
Brasser P.
.
Van de Water M.
0-1
Vredenborg C.
.
Van den Ouden L.
1-0
Van der Meer R.
.
Van den Brekel H.
0-1
Tromp P.
.
Van den Bergh B.
0.5-0.5
Wiering J.
.
De Boer W.
0-1
Van Drunen K.
.
Wubben M.
0.5-0.5
Riksen J.
.
Westerduin P.
1-0
Mestrom W.
.
Torczynski P.
0.5-0.5
De Jong B.
.
Termeulen A.
1-0
Markering M.
.
Straver R.
1-0
De Beule E.
.
Sterrenburg K.
0.5-0.5
Peerdeman N.
.
Smits E.
1-0
Moes M.
.
Sloots J.
0.5-0.5
Van Dijk T.
.
Schroer M.
0.5-0.5
Boes R.
.
Roosendaal C.
1-0
Van der Veen B.
.
Pietersma M.
0.5-0.5
Verhoef P.
.
Pauw M.
1-0
Fructuoso V.
.
Ouwens B.
0-1
Van Ommeren J.
.
Oldenhuis L.
0-1
Bannink B.
.
Nijenhuis W.
0.5-0.5
Van der Werve P.
.
Mulder R.
1-0
Zondag J.
.
Leer J.
1-0
Swart D.
.
Knuiman J.
0.5-0.5
Bieger T.
.
Kindt M.
0.5-0.5
Maassen van den Brink K.
.
Joziasse D.
0-1
Gortemaker L.
.
Hoos B.
0-1
Seeleman J.
.
Hofstra H.
1-0
Van Dorp Q.
.
Hofman M.
1-0
Van Roosmalen S.
.
Ephraim O.
1-0
Sibbing S.
.
Duijzer J.
0.5-0.5
Spiler A.
.
Bunt T.
0.5-0.5
Van 't Hof E.
.
Blees E.
0-1
Kouwenhoven A.
.
Berkhout S.
0.5-0.5
Van Woerden M.
.
Beerens P.
1-0
Den Dunnen L.
.
Batenburg P.
0-1
Noordhoff E.
.
Bakker M.
1-0
Gevers E.
.
Ahlers B.
0-1
Ordodi M.
.
Aagaard M.
1-0
Wolbers J.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bannink Bernard
2222F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2192F
Hofman Marnix
2191F
Pietersma Menno
2185F
Roosendaal Chris
2152F
Van Dijk Timon
2147F
Fructuoso Vincent
2146F
Straver Robert
2138F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2133F
Schroer Marcel
2120F
Van 't Hof Eric
2120F
Riksen John
2110F
Van Woerden Michiel
2110F
Aagaard Michael
2103F
Wolbers Johan
2102F
Van Drunen Kees
2101F
Gevers Ernst
2100F
Bakker Martijn
2099F
Van Dorp Quirinius
2096F
Verhoef Pieter
2092F
Brasser Paul
2091F
Berkhout Sander
2087F
Wubben Marcel
2087F
Van Zetten Maarten
2085F
Mulder Rob
2081F
Termeulen Albert
2080F
Ahlers Ben
2078F
Van der Wel Richard
2078F
De Beule Eddy
2066F
Oldenhuis Lance
2064F
Knuiman Jan
2063F
Tromp Paul
2063F
Torczynski Peter
2060F
Batenburg Paul
2058F
Noordhoff Enno
2056F
Van der Werve Paul
2056F
Westerduin Philip
2054F
Pauw Martijn
2051F
Kindt Manfred
2040F
Van der Meer Remco
2038F
Sloots John
2037F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2034F
Spiler Angelo
2032F
Leer John
2029F
Van Ommeren Jos
2026F
Gortemaker Lucas
2024F
Bieger Thierry
2023F
Wiering Jelle
2018F
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
2013F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
2012F
Seeleman Jan
2011F
Kouwenhoven Arjen
2010F
Ephraim Olaf
2006F
Nijenhuis Wim
2002F
Zondag Jason
1993F
Duijzer Jan Willem
1992F
Den Dunnen Lola
1990F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1986F
Van den Bergh Ben
1972F
Vredenborg Carel
1966F
Sterrenburg Kees
1961F
Ouwens Bert
1956F
Beerens Peter
1939F
Joziasse David
1923F
Mestrom Wolf
1923F
Van der Veen Benno
1909F
Bunt Teunis
1896F
Ordodi Marc
1895F
Sibbing Sjaak
1894F
Markering Martin
1883F
Swart Dirk-Willem
1849F
De Jong Ben
1823F
Blees Evert
1821F
Boes Robert
1800F
Hoos Bob
1795F
Smits Eduard
1782F
Moes Machiel
1779F
Van de Water Mels
1750F
De Boer Willem
0
Peerdeman Nico
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.