Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9
2016-04-02
2016-04-23
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9

Rank

Date of round: 2016-04-23
Position Name Score
1.
Schleipfenbauer Bent
2.0
2.
Ros Sikko
2.0
3.
Roosendaal Eric
2.0
4.
Meulenbroek Kim
2.0
5.
Legemaat Gert
2.0
6.
Hibma Jan
2.0
7.
Helsloot Jan
2.0
8.
Uildriks Mark
2.0
9.
Van der Laan Dinard
1.5
10.
Van der Kooij Paul
1.5
11.
Van Haastert Paul
1.5
12.
Van Haaren Stef
1.5
13.
De Vries Paul
1.5
14.
De Groot Sander
1.5
15.
Zwartveld Hans
1.5
16.
Wiersma Tjalling
1.5
17.
Straat Evert-Jan
1.5
18.
Sijbesma Rienk
1.5
19.
Schipper Rijk
1.5
20.
Roemersma Aad
1.5
21.
Nagel Yvette
1.5
22.
Moes Waldemar
1.5
23.
Jurrius Theo
1.5
24.
Hennink Wouter
1.5
25.
Cromsigt Jeroen
1.5
26.
Barendse Ted
1.5
27.
Van den Hooven Evert
1.0
28.
Van Duijn Roel
1.0
29.
De Vries Jan
1.0
30.
De Saegher Chris
1.0
31.
De Geus Gerard
1.0
32.
Woestenburg Jochem
1.0
33.
Wille Ruud
1.0
34.
Schoonackers Jeroen
1.0
35.
Prins Jan
1.0
36.
Lubbers Johan
1.0
37.
Klein Ron
1.0
38.
IJzermans Gijs
1.0
39.
Hillebrandt Remco
1.0
40.
Haakman Leonard
1.0
41.
Fraikin Eric
1.0
42.
Buitink Bert
1.0
43.
Westera Bert
1.0
44.
Voogt Bob
1.0
45.
Viersma Murk
1.0
46.
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
1.0
47.
Wissmann Dolf
1.0
48.
Helmers Wim
1.0
49.
Duman Murat
1.0
50.
Lucas Olav
1.0
51.
Van der Kuyl Alexander
0.5
52.
Van Houwelingen Leo
0.5
53.
De Kleuver Esther
0.5
54.
De Heer Peter
0.5
55.
Taal Anne Paul
0.5
56.
Schoffelmeer Frans
0.5
57.
Reulink Fred
0.5
58.
Oranje Richard
0.5
59.
Oosterom Erik
0.5
60.
Leeflang Hans
0.5
61.
Kretzschmar Alexander
0.5
62.
Groot Ronald
0.5
63.
Fasel Ton
0.5
64.
Bosma Erik
0.5
65.
Bodicker Rob
0.5
66.
Anema Walter
0.5
67.
Vlaar Shannon
0.5
68.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
0.5
69.
Van de Laar Clement
0.5
70.
Kat Rudolf
0.5
71.
De Berg Jaap
0.5
72.
Tuinstra Thijs
0.5
73.
Suyderhoud Wim
0.5
74.
Vos Chris
0.5
75.
Bolhuis Ridens
0.0
76.
Van der Vecht Ernst
0.0
77.
Van der Meiden Dirk
0.0
78.
Van de Linde Jan
0.0
79.
Van Banning Jan
0.0
80.
Winsemius Jan
0.0
81.
Wijk Bryan
0.0
82.
Rot Jan
0.0
83.
Pijlman Rene
0.0
84.
Molenaar Christiaan
0.0
85.
Mandersloot Robin
0.0
86.
Jansen Norbert
0.0
87.
Gerlich Remco
0.0
88.
Freer Rob
0.0
89.
Diekstra Johnny
0.0
90.
Dambrink Wouter
0.0
91.
Brink Jan
0.0
92.
Schagen Walt
0.0
93.
Nieland Wim
0.0
94.
Dekker Kees
0.0
95.
Hoeneveld Maarten
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan-Peter V. Z. (2109) 0 1-0 0.0 Robin M. (1767)
Elmer V. V. (2044) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Wouter H. (2038)
Ernst V. D. V. (2085) 0.0 0-1 0.5 Paul D. V. (2053)
Clement V. D. L. (2047) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Erik O. (2123)
Alexander V. D. K. (0) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Mark U. (1986)
Paul V. D. K. (2065) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dinard V. D. L. (2257)
Stef V. H. (2065) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ron K. (2057)
Chris D. S. (2180) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Ted B. (2203)
Esther D. K. (2085) 0.5 0-1 0.0 Jochem W. (2117)
Sander D. G. (1947) 0.5 1-0 0.5 Leo V. H. (2026)
Gerard D. G. (2034) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sikko R. (2275)
Jaap D. B. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Walter A. (2044)
Hans Z. (2063) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Jan B. (1945)
Dolf W. (2065) 0 1-0 0.0 Rob F. (1883)
Ruud W. (1906) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jan H. (1999)
Murk V. (1866) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Shannon V. (1833)
Thijs T. (0) 0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert B. (1946)
Wim S. (1820) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Chris V. (2031)
Evert-Jan S. (2066) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Frans S. (2077)
Bent S. (1991) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gijs I. (2114)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rijk S. (2030) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0 Rudolf K. (1953)
Walt S. (2106) 0 0-1 0 Murat D. (2043)
Fred R. (2076) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Eric R. (2019)
Richard O. (2094) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Paul V. H. (1962)
Wim N. (1893) 0 0-1 0.5 Rienk S. (2111)
Yvette N. (1983) 0.5 1-0 0 Maarten H. (1869)
Christiaan M. (2059) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bob V. (2120)
Waldemar M. (2040) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Paul T. A. (1962)
Kim M. (2128) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Bryan W. (2140)
Olav L. (1996) 0 1-0 0.0 Remco G. (1998)
Johan L. (2071) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Aad R. (2015)
Hans L. (2168) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roel V. D. (2040)
Theo J. (2072) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Jeroen S. (2032)
Wim H. (2132) 0 1-0 1.0 Bert W. (2016)
Leonard H. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jan H. (2116)
Ton F. (1949) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Tjalling W. (2181)
Kees D. (2188) 0 0-1 1.0 Gert L. (2171)
Wouter D. (1980) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan P. (2067)
Rob B. (2019) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Jeroen C. (1922)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Zandwijk J.
1-0
Mandersloot R.
.
Van Veenendaal E.
0.5-0.5
Hennink W.
.
Van der Vecht E.
0-1
De Vries P.
.
Van de Laar C.
0.5-0.5
Oosterom E.
.
Van der Kuyl A.
0-1
Uildriks M.
.
Van der Kooij P.
0.5-0.5
Van der Laan D.
.
Van Haaren S.
0.5-0.5
Klein R.
.
De Saegher C.
0.5-0.5
Barendse T.
.
De Kleuver E.
0-1
Woestenburg J.
.
De Groot S.
1-0
Van Houwelingen L.
.
De Geus G.
0-1
Ros S.
.
De Berg J.
0.5-0.5
Anema W.
.
Zwartveld H.
1-0
Brink J.
.
Wissmann D.
1-0
Freer R.
.
Wille R.
0-1
Helsloot J.
.
Viersma M.
0.5-0.5
Vlaar S.
.
Tuinstra T.
0.5-0.5
Buitink B.
.
Suyderhoud W.
0.5-0.5
Vos C.
.
Straat E.
0.5-0.5
Schoffelmeer F.
.
Schleipfenbauer B.
1-0
IJzermans G.
.
Schipper R.
0.5-0.5
Kat R.
.
Schagen W.
0-1
Duman M.
.
Reulink F.
0-1
Roosendaal E.
.
Oranje R.
0.5-0.5
Van Haastert P.
.
Nieland W.
0-1
Sijbesma R.
.
Nagel Y.
1-0
Hoeneveld M.
.
Molenaar C.
0-1
Voogt B.
.
Moes W.
0.5-0.5
Taal A.
.
Meulenbroek K.
1-0
Wijk B.
.
Lucas O.
1-0
Gerlich R.
.
Lubbers J.
0.5-0.5
Roemersma A.
.
Leeflang H.
0.5-0.5
Van Duijn R.
.
Jurrius T.
1-0
Schoonackers J.
.
Helmers W.
1-0
Westera B.
.
Haakman L.
0-1
Hibma J.
.
Fasel T.
0-1
Wiersma T.
.
Dekker K.
0-1
Legemaat G.
.
Dambrink W.
0-1
Prins J.
.
Bodicker R.
0-1
Cromsigt J.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ros Sikko
2275F
Van der Laan Dinard
2257F
Barendse Ted
2203F
Dekker Kees
2188F
Wiersma Tjalling
2181F
De Saegher Chris
2180F
Legemaat Gert
2171F
Leeflang Hans
2168F
Kretzschmar Alexander
2142F
Wijk Bryan
2140F
Helmers Wim
2132F
Meulenbroek Kim
2128F
Oosterom Erik
2123F
Voogt Bob
2120F
Woestenburg Jochem
2117F
Hibma Jan
2116F
IJzermans Gijs
2114F
Sijbesma Rienk
2111F
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
2109F
Schagen Walt
2106F
Jansen Norbert
2100F
Oranje Richard
2094F
De Kleuver Esther
2085F
Van der Vecht Ernst
2085F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2077F
Reulink Fred
2076F
Jurrius Theo
2072F
Lubbers Johan
2071F
Prins Jan
2067F
Straat Evert-Jan
2066F
Van der Kooij Paul
2065F
Van Haaren Stef
2065F
Wissmann Dolf
2065F
Zwartveld Hans
2063F
Molenaar Christiaan
2059F
Fraikin Eric
2058F
Klein Ron
2057F
De Vries Paul
2053F
De Heer Peter
2051F
Van de Laar Clement
2047F
Anema Walter
2044F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2044F
Duman Murat
2043F
Moes Waldemar
2040F
Van Duijn Roel
2040F
Hennink Wouter
2038F
De Geus Gerard
2034F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2032F
Vos Chris
2031F
Schipper Rijk
2030F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2026F
Bodicker Rob
2019F
Roosendaal Eric
2019F
Westera Bert
2016F
Roemersma Aad
2015F
Helsloot Jan
1999F
Gerlich Remco
1998F
Lucas Olav
1996F
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1991F
Uildriks Mark
1986F
Bolhuis Ridens
1983F
Nagel Yvette
1983F
Dambrink Wouter
1980F
Van der Meiden Dirk
1979F
Bosma Erik
1963F
Taal Anne Paul
1962F
Van Haastert Paul
1962F
Kat Rudolf
1953F
Hillebrandt Remco
1950F
Fasel Ton
1949F
De Groot Sander
1947F
Buitink Bert
1946F
Brink Jan
1945F
Groot Ronald
1938F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1922F
Van den Hooven Evert
1916F
Wille Ruud
1906F
Nieland Wim
1893F
Rot Jan
1891F
Freer Rob
1883F
Pijlman Rene
1876F
Hoeneveld Maarten
1869F
Viersma Murk
1866F
Vlaar Shannon
1833F
Winsemius Jan
1829F
Suyderhoud Wim
1820F
Mandersloot Robin
1767F
De Berg Jaap
0
De Vries Jan
0
Diekstra Johnny
0
Haakman Leonard
0
Tuinstra Thijs
0
Van Banning Jan
0
Van de Linde Jan
0
Van der Kuyl Alexander
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 8-9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.