VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña
2015-01-31
2015-02-01
Spain
Murcia

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Rank

Date of round: 2015-02-01
Position Name Score
1.
Alvarez Morales Miguel
6.0
2.
Escudero Manzano Sergio
6.0
3.
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel
6.0
4.
Sabater Sanchez Asensio
5.5
5.
Olmos Rosa Fernando
5.0
6.
Lasheras Juan Thomas
5.0
7.
Fernandez Alvarez Luis
5.0
8.
Amate Tortosa Bernardo
5.0
9.
Grigoriev Ivan
5.0
10.
Ibanez Guillen Enrique
5.0
11.
Cartagena Sanchez Javier
5.0
12.
Pol Plazas Pedro
4.5
13.
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon
4.5
14.
Perez Beltran Jose Maria
4.5
15.
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
4.5
16.
Galiano Martinez Antonio
4.5
17.
Valera Munoz Miguel A.
4.5
18.
Motos Abellan Daniel
4.5
19.
Martinez Buendia Andres
4.5
20.
Patino Andreu Ramon
4.5
21.
Garcia Ramos Marcos
4.5
22.
Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos
4.5
23.
Borja Perez Jose
4.5
24.
Aledo Yanguas David
4.5
25.
Canavate Ros Adrian
4.5
26.
Gomez Ligero Sergio
4.5
27.
Zapata Lopez Julio
4.5
28.
Nazarov Alexander
4.0
29.
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
4.0
30.
Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos
4.0
31.
Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio
4.0
32.
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria
4.0
33.
Cantero Navarro Antonio
4.0
34.
Espadina Solano Jaime
4.0
35.
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe
4.0
36.
Fasting Emil Christian
4.0
37.
Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier
4.0
38.
Pujante Martinez Rafael
4.0
39.
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel
4.0
40.
Andres Zamorano Cayo
4.0
41.
Aparicio Gascon Pedro
4.0
42.
Herreros Guillermo Julio Cesar
4.0
43.
Alvarez Serrano Carlos
4.0
44.
Cano Alarcon Rafael
3.5
45.
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo
3.5
46.
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio
3.5
47.
Duller Llopis Jouke
3.5
48.
Soria Bastida Juan Pablo
3.5
49.
Barrero Florez Jesus
3.5
50.
Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Angel
3.5
51.
Navarro Martinez Daniel
3.5
52.
Espin Lopez Isidoro
3.0
53.
Alonso Garcia Aaron
3.0
54.
Makmak Georgy
3.0
55.
Infante Martin Alonso
3.0
56.
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
3.0
57.
Puzik Denys
3.0
58.
Macia Senent Joaquin
3.0
59.
Colchero Truniger Oliver
3.0
60.
Picazo Picazo Pedro Jesus
3.0
61.
Quinonero Padilla Maria
3.0
62.
Aledo Yanguas Javier
3.0
63.
Duarte Garcia Pilar
3.0
64.
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
3.0
65.
Gomez Cebrian Jose
3.0
66.
Colchero Truniger Alejandro
3.0
67.
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose
3.0
68.
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis
3.0
69.
Villalba Fernandez Pedro David
3.0
70.
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier
3.0
71.
Arenas Gracia Daniel
3.0
72.
Quijada Marin Antonio
3.0
73.
Hernandez Velasco Jesus
3.0
74.
Mateos Sevcik Romualdo
2.5
75.
Santos Saura Iobhar
2.5
76.
Brotons Serrano Rocio
2.5
77.
Bazar Garcia Vicente
2.5
78.
Colchero Truniger Nicolas
2.5
79.
Lopez Bernal Miguel
2.5
80.
Salmeron Castro Pedro I
2.5
81.
Alberola Reig Francisco
2.5
82.
Jimenez Ruiz Pablo
2.5
83.
Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco
2.5
84.
Aracil Garcia Jose
2.5
85.
Iriarte Callejas Joaquin
2.5
86.
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca
2.5
87.
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
2.5
88.
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose
2.5
89.
Molina Molina Carlos Javier
2.5
90.
Ruiz Pardo Claudia
2.0
91.
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose
2.0
92.
Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel
2.0
93.
Morillas Machetti Marta
2.0
94.
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro
2.0
95.
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
2.0
96.
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio
2.0
97.
Lopez Soler Jose
2.0
98.
Heredia Martinez Francisco
2.0
99.
Garijo Perez Hugo
2.0
100.
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel
2.0
101.
Martinez Ruiz Jose
2.0
102.
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
2.0
103.
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio
1.5
104.
Valera Espejo Javier
1.5
105.
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel
1.5
106.
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
1.0
107.
Bazar Herrera Ivan
1.0
108.
Santos Saura Eire
1.0
109.
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa
1.0
110.
Toledo Garcia Francisco Manuel
1.0
111.
Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro
1.0
112.
Mila Hernandez Lorena
1.0
113.
Moreno Orenes Miguel
0.5
114.
Valera Aznar Javier
0.5
115.
Martinez Alcon Ivan
0.5
116.
Ros Amate Sergio
0.5
117.
Pastor Bernardo Pablo
0.0
118.
Penafiel Valera Ruben
0.0
119.
Penafiel Valera Marta
0.0


VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ruben P. V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lorena M. H. (1205)
Manuel T. G. F. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Nuria J. Z. (0)
Gregorio F. A. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Vicente B. G. (0)
Eire S. S. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Miguel M. O. (0)
Ivan M. A. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Sergio R. A. (0)
F F. B. A. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.5 Pilar L. G. M. (1452)
Alejandro M. L. (0) 2.0 0-1 1.0 Jose M. R. (1360)
Iobhar S. S. (1272) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Romualdo M. S. (1117)
Rocio B. S. (0) 1.5 1-0 0.0 Pablo P. B. (1009)
Claudia R. P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Isidoro E. L. (1554)
Nicolas C. T. (1245) 2.5 0-1 2.0 Oliver C. T. (1595)
Francisco A. R. (1470) 2.5 0-1 2.0 Daniel A. G. (1200)
Miguel L. B. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.0 Pedro C. A. (1405)
Isabel D. C. A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Manuel G. G. P. (1554)
Denys P. (1371) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Marta M. M. (1190)
Joan S. H. (1299) 2.5 0.5-0.5 0.0 Javier V. A. (0)
Antonio C. S. J. (1523) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Pilar D. G. (1768)
Jose L. S. (1257) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Marta P. V. (0)
Javier B. C. F. (1532) 2.0 1-0 1.5 Javier V. E. (1130)
Francisco A. G. J. (1244) 2.5 0-1 3.0 Cayo A. Z. (1583)
Hugo G. P. (1281) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Maria P. A. J. (1672)
Luis C. L. J. (1712) 2.0 1-0 2.5 I S. C. P. (0)
Julian A. S. (1580) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Carlos R. C. J. (1209)
Alejandro C. T. (1737) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Carlos M. B. J. (1425)
Joaquin M. S. (1404) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Sergio G. L. (1715)
Alonso I. M. (1475) 2.0 1-0 3.0 Antonio Q. M. (1298)
Jose G. C. (1639) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Daniel M. A. (1790)
Jouke D. L. (1457) 2.5 1-0 1.0 Rosa H. S. (1039)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rebeca J. F. (1364) 2.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Alfredo C. F. J. (1686)
Jesus B. F. (1648) 2.5 1-0 3.0 Georgy M. (1360)
Miguel F. R. J. (1709) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Rafael C. A. (1823)
Christian F. E. (1480) 3.0 1-0 3.0 David V. F. P. (1750)
Jesus G. N. J. (1746) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Francisco H. M. (1441)
Antonio M. N. J. (1741) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Rafael P. M. (1619)
Jaime E. S. (1754) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Maria Q. P. (1486)
Jesus H. V. (1620) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexander N. (1898)
Felipe A. M. (1887) 4.0 0-1 3.0 Cesar H. G. J. (1755)
Javier M. L. A. (1707) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Javier C. S. (1933)
Pablo S. B. J. (1709) 3.5 0-1 3.0 Carlos A. S. (1973)
Pedro P. P. (1949) 3.5 1-0 2.0 Jose M. G. J. (1640)
Ramon M. M. F. (1842) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Adrian C. R. (1476)
Antonio C. N. (2149) 3.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 A. V. M. M. (1767)
Andres M. B. (1753) 3.5 1-0 2.5 Pablo J. R. (1410)
Marcos G. R. (2137) 3.5 1-0 2.0 Manuel H. O. J. (1695)
Jos M. M. F. (1885) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 David A. Y. (1611)
Ramon P. A. (1879) 3.5 1-0 2.5 Javier M. M. C. (1677)
Antonio G. M. (2015) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Enrique I. G. (1851)
J J. R. F. (1778) 4.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Pedro A. G. (2012)
Maria P. B. J. (1896) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Thomas L. J. (1977)
Fernando O. R. (1675) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Daniel N. M. (1919)
Jose B. P. (1923) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Bernardo A. T. (2134)
Angel A. C. M. (1857) 2.5 1-0 3.0 Aaron A. G. (1600)
Ivan G. (2161) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Miguel A. M. (1981)
Luis F. A. (1973) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Miguel D. G. (2081)
Asensio S. S. (2117) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Antonio G. L. J. (1921)
Sergio E. M. (2081) 5.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Julio Z. L. (2007)
Table White player Black player
.
Penafiel Valera R.
0-1
Mila Hernandez L.
.
Toledo Garcia F.
0-1
Jimenez Zapata N.
.
Fernandez Albaladejo G.
0-1
Bazar Garcia V.
.
Santos Saura E.
0.5-0.5
Moreno Orenes M.
.
Martinez Alcon I.
0.5-0.5
Ros Amate S.
.
Fernandez Ballester A.
0-1
Lopez Garcia M.
.
Manzanares Lopez A.
0-1
Martinez Ruiz J.
.
Santos Saura I.
0.5-0.5
Mateos Sevcik R.
.
Brotons Serrano R.
1-0
Pastor Bernardo P.
.
Ruiz Pardo C.
0-1
Espin Lopez I.
.
Colchero Truniger N.
0-1
Colchero Truniger O.
.
Alberola Reig F.
0-1
Arenas Gracia D.
.
Lopez Bernal M.
1-0
Cerezuela Alcaina P.
.
Duran Cerezo A.
1-0
Gonzalez Guirao P.
.
Puzik D.
1-0
Morillas Machetti M.
.
Sanmartin Hernandez J.
0.5-0.5
Valera Aznar J.
.
Canavate Solano J.
0-1
Duarte Garcia P.
.
Lopez Soler J.
1-0
Penafiel Valera M.
.
Banos C.
1-0
Valera Espejo J.
.
Arenas Gracia J.
0-1
Andres Zamorano C.
.
Garijo Perez H.
0-1
Portillo Alcalde J.
.
Castillo Lorente J.
1-0
Salmeron Castro P.
.
Alvarez Sanchez J.
1-0
Rico Carretero J.
.
Colchero Truniger A.
0-1
Martinez Bastida J.
.
Macia Senent J.
0-1
Gomez Ligero S.
.
Infante Martin A.
1-0
Quijada Marin A.
.
Gomez Cebrian J.
0-1
Motos Abellan D.
.
Duller Llopis J.
1-0
Hernandez Sanchez R.
.
Jimenez Fernandez R.
0.5-0.5
Caballero Frutos J.
.
Barrero Florez J.
1-0
Makmak G.
.
Fernandez Real J.
0.5-0.5
Cano Alarcon R.
.
Fasting E.
1-0
Villalba Fernandez P.
.
Garcia Navarro J.
1-0
Heredia Martinez F.
.
Munoz Nortes J.
0.5-0.5
Pujante Martinez R.
.
Espadina Solano J.
1-0
Quinonero Padilla M.
.
Hernandez Velasco J.
0-1
Nazarov A.
.
Alcaraz Martinez F.
0-1
Herreros Guillermo J.
.
Martinez Lopez A.
0-1
Cartagena Sanchez J.
.
Soria Bastida J.
0-1
Alvarez Serrano C.
.
Pol Plazas P.
1-0
Martinez Guillen J.
.
Mateos Martinez F.
0.5-0.5
Canavate Ros A.
.
Cantero Navarro A.
0.5-0.5
Valera Munoz M.
.
Martinez Buendia A.
1-0
Jimenez Ruiz P.
.
Garcia Ramos M.
1-0
Hernandez Ortiz J.
.
Martinez Minarro F.
0.5-0.5
Aledo Yanguas D.
.
Patino Andreu R.
1-0
Molina Molina C.
.
Galiano Martinez A.
0-1
Ibanez Guillen E.
.
Jimenez Ramallo F.
0.5-0.5
Aparicio Gascon P.
.
Perez Beltran J.
0-1
Lasheras J.
.
Olmos Rosa F.
1-0
Navarro Martinez D.
.
Borja Perez J.
0.5-0.5
Amate Tortosa B.
.
Alcobas Cervantes M.
1-0
Alonso Garcia A.
.
Grigoriev I.
0-1
Alvarez Morales M.
.
Fernandez Alvarez L.
0-1
Donado-Mazarron Gomez M.
.
Sabater Sanchez A.
1-0
Garcia Lopez J.
.
Escudero Manzano S.
0.5-0.5
Zapata Lopez J.

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Grigoriev Ivan
2161F
Cantero Navarro Antonio
2149F
Garcia Ramos Marcos
2137F
Amate Tortosa Bernardo
2134F
Sabater Sanchez Asensio
2117F
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel
2081F
Escudero Manzano Sergio
2081F
Galiano Martinez Antonio
2015F
Aparicio Gascon Pedro
2012F
Zapata Lopez Julio
2007F
Alvarez Morales Miguel
1981F
Lasheras Juan Thomas
1977F
Alvarez Serrano Carlos
1973F
Fernandez Alvarez Luis
1973F
Pol Plazas Pedro
1949F
Cartagena Sanchez Javier
1933F
Borja Perez Jose
1923F
Garcia Lopez Juan Antonio
1921F
Navarro Martinez Daniel
1919F
Nazarov Alexander
1898F
Perez Beltran Jose Maria
1896F
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe
1887F
Martinez Minarro Francisco Jos
1885F
Patino Andreu Ramon
1879F
Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Angel
1857F
Ibanez Guillen Enrique
1851F
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon
1842F
Aledo Yanguas Javier
1828F
Cano Alarcon Rafael
1823F
Motos Abellan Daniel
1790F
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J
1778F
Duarte Garcia Pilar
1768F
Valera Munoz Miguel A.
1767F
Herreros Guillermo Julio Cesar
1755F
Espadina Solano Jaime
1754F
Martinez Buendia Andres
1753F
Villalba Fernandez Pedro David
1750F
Garcia Navarro Jose Jesus
1746F
Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio
1741F
Colchero Truniger Alejandro
1737F
Gomez Ligero Sergio
1715F
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis
1712F
Fernandez Real Jose Miguel
1709F
Soria Bastida Juan Pablo
1709F
Martinez Lopez Antonio Javier
1707F
Hernandez Ortiz Jose Manuel
1695F
Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo
1686F
Molina Molina Carlos Javier
1677F
Olmos Rosa Fernando
1675F
Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria
1672F
Reina Fernandez Juan Jose
1665F
Barrero Florez Jesus
1648F
Martinez Guillen Juan Jose
1640F
Gomez Cebrian Jose
1639F
Hernandez Velasco Jesus
1620F
Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose
1619F
Pujante Martinez Rafael
1619F
Aledo Yanguas David
1611F
Alonso Garcia Aaron
1600F
Colchero Truniger Oliver
1595F
Andres Zamorano Cayo
1583F
Alvarez Sanchez Julian
1580F
Iriarte Callejas Joaquin
1565F
Espin Lopez Isidoro
1554F
Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel
1554F
Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier
1532F
Canavate Solano Jose Antonio
1523F
Quinonero Padilla Maria
1486F
Fasting Emil Christian
1480F
Canavate Ros Adrian
1476F
Infante Martin Alonso
1475F
Alberola Reig Francisco
1470F
Duller Llopis Jouke
1457F
Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar
1452F
Heredia Martinez Francisco
1441F
Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos
1425F
Jimenez Ruiz Pablo
1410F
Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro
1405F
Macia Senent Joaquin
1404F
Puzik Denys
1371F
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca
1364F
Makmak Georgy
1360F
Martinez Ruiz Jose
1360F
Aracil Garcia Jose
1315F
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
1299F
Quijada Marin Antonio
1298F
Garijo Perez Hugo
1281F
Santos Saura Iobhar
1272F
Lopez Soler Jose
1257F
Colchero Truniger Nicolas
1245F
Arenas Gracia Juan Francisco
1244F
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
1209F
Mila Hernandez Lorena
1205F
Arenas Gracia Daniel
1200F
Bazar Herrera Ivan
1199F
Morillas Machetti Marta
1190F
Valera Espejo Javier
1130F
Mateos Sevcik Romualdo
1117F
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa
1039F
Pastor Bernardo Pablo
1009F
Bazar Garcia Vicente
0
Brotons Serrano Rocio
0
Duran Cerezo Ana Isabel
0
Fernandez Albaladejo Gregorio
0
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
0
Jimenez Zapata Nuria
0
Lopez Bernal Miguel
0
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro
0
Martinez Alcon Ivan
0
Moreno Orenes Miguel
0
Penafiel Valera Marta
0
Penafiel Valera Ruben
0
Picazo Picazo Pedro Jesus
0
Ros Amate Sergio
0
Ruiz Pardo Claudia
0
Salmeron Castro Pedro I
0
Santos Saura Eire
0
Toledo Garcia Francisco Manuel
0
Valera Aznar Javier
0

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Export

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VI Torneo promoción . C..A. Mar Menor Hotel Traiña

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.