Rating tournament FIDE - rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rating tournament FIDE - rapid
2014-12-28
2014-12-28
Russia
Perm

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rating tournament FIDE - rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Kanter Eduard
7.5
2.
Rudometov Maxim
7.0
3.
Krapivin Vladislav
7.0
4.
Goldobin Aleksei
7.0
5.
Fotin Vladimir
6.5
6.
Sannikov Vitaly
6.5
7.
Koskov Boris
6.5
8.
Malgina Tatiana
6.0
9.
Turov Vladimir
6.0
10.
Gavrilov Andrei
6.0
11.
Matveeva Olga
6.0
12.
Kondakov Alexander
6.0
13.
Shinkar Daniel
6.0
14.
Maljkevich Fedor
6.0
15.
Minazov Tagir
6.0
16.
Klots Leonid
6.0
17.
Klepikov Nikita
6.0
18.
Nechaev Nikolay A.
5.5
19.
Liang Vladimir
5.5
20.
Kalmukov Anatoly
5.5
21.
Zakharov Andrey
5.5
22.
Karpenko Alexander
5.5
23.
Podvalnikov Boris
5.5
24.
Tsyganov Alexander
5.5
25.
Antonov Andrey P.
5.5
26.
Sosnovskiy Valery
5.0
27.
Kokovyakina Anna
5.0
28.
Koroev Alan
5.0
29.
Kozlov Vladimir
5.0
30.
Ivanov Rostislav
5.0
31.
Polivaev Dmitriy
5.0
32.
Orekhov Viktor
5.0
33.
Shalynykh Viktor
5.0
34.
Pershin Mikhail I
5.0
35.
Chudiniv Andrey
5.0
36.
Kashin Yury
4.5
37.
Smolonogov Sergey
4.5
38.
Nekrasov Ruslan
4.5
39.
Cherviakov Valery
4.5
40.
Lupenko Yury
4.5
41.
Cherepanov Vladimir
4.5
42.
Chudinov Igor
4.5
43.
Mislavskiy Evgeny
4.5
44.
Kyrnaev Aleksey
4.5
45.
Baturov Rashid
4.0
46.
Gurov Vladimir S.
4.0
47.
Smolin Petr
4.0
48.
Anfutdinov Viktor
4.0
49.
Sultanbekov Marsel
4.0
50.
Vshivtsev Valery
4.0
51.
Nurgaliev Anatoly
4.0
52.
Senik Viktor
4.0
53.
Dragunov Viacheslav
4.0
54.
Puchkov Vladimir
3.5
55.
Chumakov Anatoly
3.5
56.
Kharin Sergey
3.5
57.
Ogorodov Petr
3.5
58.
Buslidze Valery
3.5
59.
Kondakova Yulia
3.5
60.
Krapivina Galina
3.5
61.
Pavluk Vladislav
3.5
62.
Karimov Farit
3.0
63.
Abdullin Farit
3.0
64.
Lukashenko Aleksandr
3.0
65.
Korolev Pavel
3.0
66.
Baboshin Ivan
2.5
67.
Sofin Valery N
2.5
68.
Orysenko Vladislav
2.5
69.
Luppov Anatoly
2.5
70.
Usanin Aleksandr
2.0
71.
Golovnin Vitaly
2.0
72.
Borodai Anatoly
2.0
73.
Koskova Galina
2.0
74.
Vdovichenko Yuri
2.0
75.
Radostev Pavel
1.5
76.
Sofin Valery
1.0
77.
Nikulin Pavel
1.0


Rating tournament FIDE - rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pavel N. (1554) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Aleksandr U. (0)
Anatoly B. (0) 2.0 0-1 1.0 Vitaly G. (0)
Galina K. (1763) 2.0 0-1 1.5 Ivan B. (0)
Vladislav O. (1603) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Vladislav P. (0)
Aleksandr L. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Valery S. (0)
Farit K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Marsel S. (0)
Anatoly C. (1912) 2.5 1-0 2.5 N S. V. (0)
Vladimir P. (1514) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Anatoly L. (0)
Yulia K. (1737) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Yury K. (1944)
Valery V. (1930) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anna K. (1786)
Viktor A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Pavel K. (0)
S. G. V. (1731) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Valery S. (0)
Rashid B. (1775) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Yuri V. (0)
Viacheslav D. (2115) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Farit A. (0)
Viktor S. (1911) 4.0 0-1 4.0 I P. M. (0)
Ruslan N. (1837) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Valery B. (0)
Aleksey K. (1803) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Sergey K. (0)
Igor C. (1748) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alexander K. (2073)
Valery C. (2024) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Andrey Z. (2307)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir C. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Galina K. (1858)
Evgeny M. (1989) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vladimir L. (1943)
Vladimir K. (1962) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tagir M. (2156)
Viktor S. (1986) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anatoly N. (0)
Andrey C. (1734) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Petr O. (1947)
Rostislav I. (2134) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vladimir T. (1970)
Dmitriy P. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Olga M. (2220)
A. N. N. (2116) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Yury L. (1760)
Anatoly K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Petr S. (1859)
Boris P. (2087) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Vitaly S. (2133)
P. A. A. (2159) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Sergey S. (2106)
Alexander K. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Andrei G. (2126)
Daniel S. (2151) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Fedor M. (1987)
Leonid K. (2110) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Viktor O. (2198)
Tatiana M. (2300) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alan K. (2086)
Boris K. (2057) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexander T. (2104)
Aleksei G. (2032) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Nikita K. (2166)
Vladislav K. (2327) 6.5 0.5-0.5 7.0 Eduard K. (2395)
Maxim R. (2240) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladimir F. (2226)
Table White player Black player
.
Nikulin P.
0-1
Usanin A.
.
Borodai A.
0-1
Golovnin V.
.
Koskova G.
0-1
Baboshin I.
.
Orysenko V.
0-1
Pavluk V.
.
Lukashenko A.
1-0
Sofin V.
.
Karimov F.
0-1
Sultanbekov M.
.
Chumakov A.
1-0
Sofin V.
.
Puchkov V.
1-0
Luppov A.
.
Kondakova Y.
0-1
Kashin Y.
.
Vshivtsev V.
0-1
Kokovyakina A.
.
Anfutdinov V.
1-0
Korolev P.
.
Gurov V.
0-1
Sosnovskiy V.
.
Baturov R.
1-0
Vdovichenko Y.
.
Dragunov V.
1-0
Abdullin F.
.
Senik V.
0-1
Pershin M.
.
Nekrasov R.
1-0
Buslidze V.
.
Kyrnaev A.
1-0
Kharin S.
.
Chudinov I.
0-1
Karpenko A.
.
Cherviakov V.
0-1
Zakharov A.
.
Cherepanov V.
1-0
Krapivina G.
.
Mislavskiy E.
0-1
Liang V.
.
Kozlov V.
0-1
Minazov T.
.
Shalynykh V.
1-0
Nurgaliev A.
.
Chudiniv A.
1-0
Ogorodov P.
.
Ivanov R.
0-1
Turov V.
.
Polivaev D.
0-1
Matveeva O.
.
Nechaev N.
1-0
Lupenko Y.
.
Kalmukov A.
1-0
Smolin P.
.
Podvalnikov B.
0-1
Sannikov V.
.
Antonov A.
1-0
Smolonogov S.
.
Kondakov A.
0.5-0.5
Gavrilov A.
.
Shinkar D.
0.5-0.5
Maljkevich F.
.
Klots L.
1-0
Orekhov V.
.
Malgina T.
1-0
Koroev A.
.
Koskov B.
1-0
Tsyganov A.
.
Goldobin A.
1-0
Klepikov N.
.
Krapivin V.
0.5-0.5
Kanter E.
.
Rudometov M.
0.5-0.5
Fotin V.

Rating tournament FIDE - rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kanter Eduard
2395F
Krapivin Vladislav
2327F
Zakharov Andrey
2307F
Malgina Tatiana
2300F
Rudometov Maxim
2240F
Fotin Vladimir
2226F
Matveeva Olga
2220F
Orekhov Viktor
2198F
Klepikov Nikita
2166F
Antonov Andrey P.
2159F
Minazov Tagir
2156F
Shinkar Daniel
2151F
Ivanov Rostislav
2134F
Sannikov Vitaly
2133F
Gavrilov Andrei
2126F
Nechaev Nikolay A.
2116F
Dragunov Viacheslav
2115F
Klots Leonid
2110F
Smolonogov Sergey
2106F
Tsyganov Alexander
2104F
Podvalnikov Boris
2087F
Koroev Alan
2086F
Karpenko Alexander
2073F
Koskov Boris
2057F
Goldobin Aleksei
2032F
Cherviakov Valery
2024F
Mislavskiy Evgeny
1989F
Maljkevich Fedor
1987F
Shalynykh Viktor
1986F
Turov Vladimir
1970F
Kozlov Vladimir
1962F
Ogorodov Petr
1947F
Kashin Yury
1944F
Liang Vladimir
1943F
Vshivtsev Valery
1930F
Chumakov Anatoly
1912F
Senik Viktor
1911F
Radostev Pavel
1882F
Smolin Petr
1859F
Krapivina Galina
1858F
Nekrasov Ruslan
1837F
Kyrnaev Aleksey
1803F
Kokovyakina Anna
1786F
Baturov Rashid
1775F
Koskova Galina
1763F
Lupenko Yury
1760F
Chudinov Igor
1748F
Kondakova Yulia
1737F
Chudiniv Andrey
1734F
Gurov Vladimir S.
1731F
Orysenko Vladislav
1603F
Nikulin Pavel
1554F
Puchkov Vladimir
1514F
Abdullin Farit
0
Anfutdinov Viktor
0
Baboshin Ivan
0
Borodai Anatoly
0
Buslidze Valery
0
Cherepanov Vladimir
0
Golovnin Vitaly
0
Kalmukov Anatoly
0
Karimov Farit
0
Kharin Sergey
0
Kondakov Alexander
0
Korolev Pavel
0
Lukashenko Aleksandr
0
Luppov Anatoly
0
Nurgaliev Anatoly
0
Pavluk Vladislav
0
Pershin Mikhail I
0
Polivaev Dmitriy
0
Sofin Valery
0
Sofin Valery N
0
Sosnovskiy Valery
0
Sultanbekov Marsel
0
Usanin Aleksandr
0
Vdovichenko Yuri
0

Rating tournament FIDE - rapid

Export

Rating tournament FIDE - rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rating tournament FIDE - rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.