Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)
2014-12-13
2014-12-13
Russia
Nizhniy Tagil

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
6.0
2.
Krutko Anatoly
6.0
3.
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
5.5
4.
Dashevsky Sergey
5.5
5.
Tataurov Andrey
5.5
6.
Balberov Alecsey
5.5
7.
Odintsov Vadim
5.5
8.
Bunkov Sergey
5.0
9.
Zakharov Dmitriy
5.0
10.
Kuznetsov Vadim
5.0
11.
Kopjonkin Kirill
5.0
12.
Nurtdinov Radik
5.0
13.
Komarov Alexander
4.5
14.
Baiandin Ilia
4.5
15.
Yashin Vladimir
4.5
16.
Chekletsov Ilya
4.5
17.
Popov Danii E
4.5
18.
Tanygin Valerij
4.5
19.
Prokopiev Vasily
4.5
20.
Mansurov Viacheslav
4.5
21.
Balberov Alexander
4.5
22.
Fomintsev Ilya
4.5
23.
Dmitriev Vadim
4.0
24.
Golovanov Viacheslav
4.0
25.
Karpunin Michail
4.0
26.
Lupynin Viacheslav
4.0
27.
Chekletsov Egor
4.0
28.
Garipov Albert
4.0
29.
Malinina Alina
4.0
30.
Murzin Volodar
4.0
31.
Gvozdikov Vladimir
4.0
32.
Guterman Ilja
4.0
33.
Savin Alexander
3.5
34.
Mugantsev Vitalij
3.5
35.
Petrov Yury
3.5
36.
Tutynin Vasiliy
3.5
37.
Evdokimova Yana
3.5
38.
Serkov Yury
3.5
39.
Suverneva Aliona
3.5
40.
Glukhov Vladimir
3.5
41.
Panaev Alexey
3.5
42.
Mamedov Ivan
3.5
43.
Abramov Oleg
3.5
44.
Krivoryckin Yry
3.5
45.
Zolotarev Valery
3.5
46.
Sataev Vladimir
3.0
47.
Tanygina Yulia
3.0
48.
Mukhachev Georgiy
3.0
49.
Schedrov Ivan
3.0
50.
Mosin Dmitry
3.0
51.
Orekhov Evgeny
3.0
52.
Shavrin Roman
3.0
53.
Shavrin Viacheslav
3.0
54.
Shatun Andrey
3.0
55.
Karpova Marina
2.5
56.
Smirnov Mikhail.
2.5
57.
Aloyan Mikhail
2.5
58.
Bulanov Vadim
2.5
59.
Tunev Matvey
2.5
60.
Odegov Oleg
2.5
61.
Buchelnikova Kseniya
2.5
62.
Shishkin Mikhail
2.0
63.
Chekletsova Darya
2.0
64.
Bezrukov Vladimir
2.0
65.
Khomyak Aleksandra
2.0
66.
Goncharov Nikolay
2.0
67.
Kudrevatykh Anastasia
2.0
68.
Sennikov Valentin
1.5
69.
Eremina Valentina
1.0
70.
Kiryanova Kristina
1.0
71.
Ishhanyan Stepan
1.0
72.
Osipov Victor
1.0
73.
Vanchugov Ivan
1.0
74.
Khudiakov Alexey
1.0
75.
Kaygorodov Alecsandr
1.0
76.
Popov Veniamin
0.0
77.
Khudiakov Stanislav
0.0
78.
Popov Savely
0.0
79.
Mezhova Mariya
0.0


Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anastasia K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Matvey T. (0)
Nikolay G. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Yulia T. (1729)
Mikhail S. (1443) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexey P. (0)
Vadim B. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Kristina K. (1120)
Oleg O. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Aliona S. (1810)
Kseniya B. (1584) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Mikhail. S. (1460)
Georgiy M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Darya C. (1505)
Viacheslav S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alina M. (0)
Evgeny O. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Viacheslav L. (2027)
Ivan S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Aleksandra K. (1443)
Vladimir S. (1493) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Vladimir B. (0)
Yana E. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Viacheslav M. (2345)
Vasiliy T. (2357) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Marina K. (1788)
Yury P. (2007) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Mikhail A. (0)
Oleg A. (1881) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Ivan M. (0)
Yury S. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Vladimir G. (0)
Egor C. (1874) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Roman S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vadim D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey S. (0)
Michail K. (2021) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmitry M. (0)
Volodar M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dmitriy Z. (2078)
Ilja G. (1848) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Vadim K. (2090)
Ilia B. (2002) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Valerij T. (2102)
Ilya F. (1603) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexander S. (0)
Alexander K. (2065) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Yry K. (0)
Ilya C. (2122) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir G. (0)
Valery Z. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Vitalij M. (1896)
Vasily P. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vladimir Y. (2044)
Alexander B. (2364) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pavel B. (2145)
Sergey B. (2229) 5.0 1-0 5.0 E P. D. (1838)
Kirill K. (2154) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Albert G. (0)
Radik N. (2198) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Viacheslav G. (0)
Vadim O. (2159) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Sergey D. (2203)
Sergey S. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Andrey T. (2125)
Anatoly K. (2397) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Alecsey B. (2252)
Table White player Black player
.
Kudrevatykh A.
0-1
Tunev M.
.
Goncharov N.
0-1
Tanygina Y.
.
Shishkin M.
0-1
Panaev A.
.
Bulanov V.
1-0
Kiryanova K.
.
Odegov O.
0-1
Suverneva A.
.
Buchelnikova K.
0.5-0.5
Smirnov M.
.
Mukhachev G.
1-0
Chekletsova D.
.
Shavrin V.
0-1
Malinina A.
.
Orekhov E.
0-1
Lupynin V.
.
Schedrov I.
1-0
Khomyak A.
.
Sataev V.
1-0
Bezrukov V.
.
Evdokimova Y.
0-1
Mansurov V.
.
Tutynin V.
1-0
Karpova M.
.
Petrov Y.
1-0
Aloyan M.
.
Abramov O.
0.5-0.5
Mamedov I.
.
Serkov Y.
0.5-0.5
Glukhov V.
.
Chekletsov E.
1-0
Shavrin R.
.
Dmitriev V.
1-0
Shatun A.
.
Karpunin M.
1-0
Mosin D.
.
Murzin V.
0-1
Zakharov D.
.
Guterman I.
0-1
Kuznetsov V.
.
Baiandin I.
0.5-0.5
Tanygin V.
.
Fomintsev I.
1-0
Savin A.
.
Komarov A.
1-0
Krivoryckin Y.
.
Chekletsov I.
1-0
Gvozdikov V.
.
Zolotarev V.
1-0
Mugantsev V.
.
Prokopiev V.
0.5-0.5
Yashin V.
.
Balberov A.
0-1
Bezdenezhnyh P.
.
Bunkov S.
1-0
Popov D.
.
Kopjonkin K.
1-0
Garipov A.
.
Nurtdinov R.
1-0
Golovanov V.
.
Odintsov V.
0.5-0.5
Dashevsky S.
.
Sitnikovskiy S.
0.5-0.5
Tataurov A.
.
Krutko A.
0.5-0.5
Balberov A.

Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Krutko Anatoly
2397F
Balberov Alexander
2364F
Tutynin Vasiliy
2357F
Mansurov Viacheslav
2345F
Sennikov Valentin
2256F
Balberov Alecsey
2252F
Bunkov Sergey
2229F
Dashevsky Sergey
2203F
Nurtdinov Radik
2198F
Odintsov Vadim
2159F
Kopjonkin Kirill
2154F
Bezdenezhnyh Pavel
2145F
Tataurov Andrey
2125F
Chekletsov Ilya
2122F
Tanygin Valerij
2102F
Kuznetsov Vadim
2090F
Zakharov Dmitriy
2078F
Komarov Alexander
2065F
Yashin Vladimir
2044F
Lupynin Viacheslav
2027F
Karpunin Michail
2021F
Petrov Yury
2007F
Baiandin Ilia
2002F
Mugantsev Vitalij
1896F
Abramov Oleg
1881F
Chekletsov Egor
1874F
Guterman Ilja
1848F
Popov Danii E
1838F
Suverneva Aliona
1810F
Karpova Marina
1788F
Tanygina Yulia
1729F
Fomintsev Ilya
1603F
Buchelnikova Kseniya
1584F
Chekletsova Darya
1505F
Sataev Vladimir
1493F
Smirnov Mikhail.
1460F
Khomyak Aleksandra
1443F
Shishkin Mikhail
1443F
Kiryanova Kristina
1120F
Aloyan Mikhail
0
Bezrukov Vladimir
0
Bulanov Vadim
0
Dmitriev Vadim
0
Eremina Valentina
0
Evdokimova Yana
0
Garipov Albert
0
Glukhov Vladimir
0
Golovanov Viacheslav
0
Goncharov Nikolay
0
Gvozdikov Vladimir
0
Ishhanyan Stepan
0
Kaygorodov Alecsandr
0
Khudiakov Alexey
0
Khudiakov Stanislav
0
Krivoryckin Yry
0
Kudrevatykh Anastasia
0
Malinina Alina
0
Mamedov Ivan
0
Mezhova Mariya
0
Mosin Dmitry
0
Mukhachev Georgiy
0
Murzin Volodar
0
Odegov Oleg
0
Orekhov Evgeny
0
Osipov Victor
0
Panaev Alexey
0
Popov Savely
0
Popov Veniamin
0
Prokopiev Vasily
0
Savin Alexander
0
Schedrov Ivan
0
Serkov Yury
0
Shatun Andrey
0
Shavrin Roman
0
Shavrin Viacheslav
0
Sitnikovskiy Sergey
0
Tunev Matvey
0
Vanchugov Ivan
0
Zolotarev Valery
0

Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)

Export

Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Memorial Yuriya Yaschenko-2014 (Rapid)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.