Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3
2014-12-20
2014-12-20
Russia
Kimry

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3

Rank

Date of round: 2014-12-20
Position Name Score
1.
Dementieva Julia
6.0
2.
Sadovy Lev
6.0
3.
Protasov Sergey
6.0
4.
Slepchenko Kaspar
5.0
5.
Panina Lyaman
5.0
6.
Tikhomirov Ivan
5.0
7.
Voronkov Vladislav
5.0
8.
Dementieva Ksenia
5.0
9.
Rogozin Sergey
4.5
10.
Baronas Kirill
4.0
11.
Voropaev Pavel
4.0
12.
Shagimyardyanov Rustam
4.0
13.
Polynkov Mikhail
4.0
14.
Ivanov Georgiy
4.0
15.
Tarasenko Ksenia
4.0
16.
Burova Aleksandra
4.0
17.
Burov Vyacheslav
4.0
18.
Vershkov Aleksey
4.0
19.
Nikitin Sergey
4.0
20.
Skuratova Anna
3.5
21.
Fedin Ivan
3.5
22.
Kondakov Mikhail
3.5
23.
Litvinov Sergey
3.0
24.
Ermolina Anastasia
3.0
25.
Gogyan Arkadiy
3.0
26.
Bolshakov Mikhail
3.0
27.
Anisimov Anton
3.0
28.
Bokov Dmitriy
3.0
29.
Ipatov Sergei
3.0
30.
Yusupov Daniyar
3.0
31.
Muraviev Nikita
2.5
32.
Perepechaev Igor
2.0
33.
Zavyalov Nikita
2.0
34.
Chikhalin Ilia
2.0
35.
Polivkin Jaroslav
1.0
36.
Rodkin Ruslan
1.0
37.
Myakishev Savva
1.0
38.
Balanin Pavel
1.0
39.
Lagutkin Vadim
1.0
40.
Steshenko Ivan
0.5
41.
Kedun Viktoria
0.0


Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan S. (0) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Sergei I. (1201)
Ruslan R. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Arkadiy G. (0)
Savva M. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Viktoria K. (0)
Mikhail B. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ilia C. (0)
Sergey L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Georgiy I. (0)
Anton A. (1028) 3.0 0F-1F 2.0 Daniyar Y. (0)
Anna S. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.0 Igor P. (0)
Ivan F. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Nikita M. (0)
Aleksey V. (0) 3.0 1-0 1.0 Jaroslav P. (0)
Mikhail P. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anastasia E. (1015)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Dmitriy B. (0)
Vyacheslav B. (1069) 4.0 0-1 3.5 Sergey R. (0)
Sergey N. (1141) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Mikhail K. (1184)
Kaspar S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pavel V. (1371)
Lyaman P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksandra B. (0)
Vladislav V. (1201) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ksenia T. (1399)
Ksenia D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Rustam S. (0)
Ivan T. (1415) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Lev S. (0)
Julia D. (1705) 6.0 0-1 5.0 Sergey P. (1609)
Table White player Black player
.
Steshenko I.
0-1
Ipatov S.
.
Rodkin R.
0-1
Gogyan A.
.
Myakishev S.
1-0
Kedun V.
.
Bolshakov M.
1-0
Chikhalin I.
.
Litvinov S.
0-1
Ivanov G.
.
Anisimov A.
0F-1F
Yusupov D.
.
Skuratova A.
1-0
Perepechaev I.
.
Fedin I.
1-0
Muraviev N.
.
Vershkov A.
1-0
Polivkin J.
.
Polynkov M.
1-0
Ermolina A.
.
Baronas K.
1-0
Bokov D.
.
Burov V.
0-1
Rogozin S.
.
Nikitin S.
0.5-0.5
Kondakov M.
.
Slepchenko K.
1-0
Voropaev P.
.
Panina L.
1-0
Burova A.
.
Voronkov V.
1-0
Tarasenko K.
.
Dementieva K.
1-0
Shagimyardyanov R.
.
Tikhomirov I.
0-1
Sadovy L.
.
Dementieva J.
0-1
Protasov S.

Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dementieva Julia
1705F
Protasov Sergey
1609F
Tikhomirov Ivan
1415F
Tarasenko Ksenia
1399F
Voropaev Pavel
1371F
Zavyalov Nikita
1314F
Ipatov Sergei
1201F
Voronkov Vladislav
1201F
Kondakov Mikhail
1184F
Nikitin Sergey
1141F
Burov Vyacheslav
1069F
Anisimov Anton
1028F
Ermolina Anastasia
1015F
Balanin Pavel
0
Baronas Kirill
0
Bokov Dmitriy
0
Bolshakov Mikhail
0
Burova Aleksandra
0
Chikhalin Ilia
0
Dementieva Ksenia
0
Fedin Ivan
0
Gogyan Arkadiy
0
Ivanov Georgiy
0
Kedun Viktoria
0
Lagutkin Vadim
0
Litvinov Sergey
0
Muraviev Nikita
0
Myakishev Savva
0
Panina Lyaman
0
Perepechaev Igor
0
Polivkin Jaroslav
0
Polynkov Mikhail
0
Rodkin Ruslan
0
Rogozin Sergey
0
Sadovy Lev
0
Shagimyardyanov Rustam
0
Skuratova Anna
0
Slepchenko Kaspar
0
Steshenko Ivan
0
Vershkov Aleksey
0
Yusupov Daniyar
0

Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3

Export

Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Personally-team championship DYSH ¹ 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.