2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)
2015-02-20
2015-02-20
Ukraine
Lutsk, Volyn region

Rules

Swiss
22
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Kovalenko Igor
19.5
2.
Onischuk Vladimir
18.5
3.
Bortnyk Olexandr
18.0
4.
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
15.5
5.
Reshetkov Kirill
15.5
6.
Baryshpolets Andrey
15.0
7.
Budnikov Oleg
15.0
8.
Kislinsky Alexey
14.5
9.
Shtembuliak Evgeny
14.5
10.
Rakhmangulov Andrei
14.5
11.
Golichenko Ilija
14.5
12.
Omelja Artem
14.5
13.
Alexikov Alexander
14.5
14.
Skliarov Oleksandr
14.5
15.
Stupak Kirill
14.0
16.
Belous Mikhail
14.0
17.
Grinev Valeriy
14.0
18.
Skliarov Viktor
14.0
19.
Ianov Viktor
14.0
20.
Sharapov Evgeny
13.5
21.
Bortnyk Mykola
13.5
22.
Gerasimenyk Mikhail
13.5
23.
Vyval Volodymyr
13.5
24.
Mirzoev Emil
13.5
25.
Malakhov Kirill
13.5
26.
Maciaga Marcin
13.5
27.
Buksa Nataliya
13.5
28.
Kovchan Alexander
13.5
29.
Polyakov Maxim
13.5
30.
Polivanov Anatoliy
13.5
31.
Razin Vadim
13.5
32.
Bordovsky Vladimir
13.5
33.
Meribanov Vitaly
13.5
34.
Babiy Igor
13.0
35.
Malakhova Elizaveta
13.0
36.
Mikhaletz Lubomir
13.0
37.
Babiy Olga
13.0
38.
Serdyuk Vitaliy
12.5
39.
Nechaev Andrei
12.5
40.
Lomakin Viktor
12.5
41.
Katashuk Uladzislau
12.5
42.
Sergeev Vladimir
12.5
43.
Nedilko Vasily
12.5
44.
Kotliar Alexey
12.5
45.
Grebeniuk Semen
12.5
46.
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
12.5
47.
Voitovich Vladislav
12.5
48.
Lyashenko Vasyl
12.5
49.
Popovkin Petro
12.5
50.
Veremiy Bogdan
12.5
51.
Gayun Dmytro
12.0
52.
Martynov Roman
12.0
53.
Korduban Valerij
12.0
54.
Barchuk Irina
12.0
55.
Yaniuk Volodymyr
12.0
56.
Chubar Vladimir
12.0
57.
Pastukhov Igor
12.0
58.
Dolzhykova Kateryna
12.0
59.
Bagiryan Vigen
12.0
60.
Kovalenko Maxim
12.0
61.
Guivan Vasily
12.0
62.
Oliinyk Yuliya
11.5
63.
Zabokrytsky Alexandr
11.5
64.
Terletsky Oleg
11.5
65.
Petrova Irina
11.5
66.
Shakhov Mykhailo
11.5
67.
Gasik Piotr
11.5
68.
Solovyov Oleksandr
11.5
69.
Nazarenko Sergey
11.5
70.
Zakordonets Olexandr
11.5
71.
Potapov Vyacheslav
11.5
72.
Kornijchuk Volodymyr
11.5
73.
Ivanishen Yuriy
11.0
74.
Danylyuk Vasyl
11.0
75.
Vintsyuk Olexandr
11.0
76.
Buturin Vladimir
11.0
77.
Kotovskyy Viktor
11.0
78.
Lomakin Andrey
11.0
79.
Plaksin Valeriy
11.0
80.
Abbakumov Yehor
11.0
81.
Kotovskyy Dmytro
11.0
82.
Andrenko Irina
10.5
83.
Leshchyshak Igor
10.5
84.
Mikhalsky Vladimir
10.5
85.
Kravets Ivan
10.5
86.
Mats Diana
10.5
87.
Yashchuk Mikhail
10.5
88.
Pokotylo Mixajlo
10.5
89.
Chayka Vitaly
10.5
90.
Remez Serhiy
10.5
91.
Dvornitskaja Elena
10.5
92.
Kruchak Lesia
10.5
93.
Melnychuk Yuriy
10.5
94.
Galperin Platon
10.0
95.
Kononets Igor
10.0
96.
Kovalenko Yuriy
10.0
97.
Bendiuk Alexander
10.0
98.
Yuzyuk Viktor
10.0
99.
Rozhok Alexey
10.0
100.
Larkin Vladyslav
10.0
101.
Matviychuk Artem
10.0
102.
Ivanov Vladimir A.
10.0
103.
Guzyo Maksym
10.0
104.
Antonets Yuriy
10.0
105.
Morozov Vitalij
9.5
106.
Samoliuk Vasyl
9.5
107.
Tarasevich Mikhail
9.5
108.
Jashchenko Vladimir
9.5
109.
Galapup Serhiy
9.5
110.
Sidletsky Andrey
9.5
111.
Yasynsky Valentyn
9.5
112.
Tymkiv Vasyl
9.5
113.
Korets Sergey
9.0
114.
Blazhenkov Serhiy
9.0
115.
Samolyuk Antonina
9.0
116.
Herchuk Volodymyr
9.0
117.
Bratash Roman
9.0
118.
Kravets Olexander
9.0
119.
Khylchuk Taras
9.0
120.
Shlapak Nikita
9.0
121.
Gluhoman Artem
8.5
122.
Manzhos Artem
8.5
123.
Potapchuk Dmytro
8.5
124.
Ileniak Vasil
8.5
125.
Borzenko Yosyp
8.5
126.
Hrytsyuk Maksym
8.5
127.
Trots Yaroslav
8.5
128.
Kokhno Olexandr
8.5
129.
Zinyak Artem
8.5
130.
Romanyuk Lidiya
8.0
131.
Hrytsyuk Bohdan
8.0
132.
Tkach Mykola
8.0
133.
Shusta Irina
8.0
134.
Goryainov Alexandr
8.0
135.
Martynenko Nikolay
8.0
136.
Zhurakovska Tetyana
8.0
137.
Tolochik Andrey
7.5
138.
Romanyuk Petro
7.5
139.
Gumeniuk Sergey
7.5
140.
Nizhalovsky Yuriy
7.0
141.
Himulya Ivan
7.0
142.
Vorobey Mykola
7.0
143.
Bedraty Myhajlo
7.0
144.
Dzupin Dmitry
7.0
145.
Katashuk Lana
7.0
146.
Stroy Bogdan
7.0
147.
Kovalchuk Valentyn
7.0
148.
Brygidyr Evhen
6.5
149.
Mazylyuk Mykyta
6.5
150.
Koliukh Mykola
5.5
151.
Popovych Dmytro
5.5
152.
Batura Volodymyr
3.5
153.
Kumanska Olena
1.0
154.
Kashtelyan Oleksandr
1.0
155.
Maletskyy Vitaliy
0.0


2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Volodymyr B. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Oleksandr K. (0)
Evhen B. (0) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Petro R. (0)
Mykyta M. (0) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Maksym H. (0)
Ivan H. (0) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Yuriy N. (0)
Mykola V. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Mykola K. (0)
Myhajlo B. (0) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Taras K. (0)
Lana K. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Andrey T. (0)
Valentyn K. (0) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Yosyp B. (0)
Tetyana Z. (0) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Dmytro P. (0)
Bohdan H. (0) 8.0 0-1 8.0 Alexander B. (1857)
Artem G. (0) 8.5 0-1 8.5 Elena D. (1795)
Dmytro P. (1535) 8.5 0-1 8.5 Artem M. (0)
Yaroslav T. (1617) 8.5 0-1 8.5 Artem Z. (0)
Nikita S. (0) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Antonina S. (1523)
Volodymyr H. (0) 9.0 0-1 9.0 Dmytro K. (2024)
Sergey K. (1992) 9.0 0F-1F 9.0 Olexandr V. (0)
Vasyl S. (0) 9.5 1-0 9.5 Sergey G. (1854)
Serhiy G. (0) 9.5 1-0 9.5 Bogdan S. (0)
Vladimir J. (2304) 9.5 0-1 9.5 Vasyl T. (1787)
Mikhail T. (0) 9.5 1-0 9.5 Valentyn Y. (0)
Vitalij M. (1983) 9.5 0-1 9.5 Vyacheslav P. (0)
Artem M. (0) 10.0 1-0 10.0 Irina S. (1469)
Viktor Y. (0) 10.0 1F-0F 10.0 Mykola T. (0)
Vladyslav L. (1788) 10.0 1-0 10.0 Lidiya R. (0)
Maksym G. (0) 10.0 0-1 10.0 Vladimir C. (2066)
Nikolay M. (2007) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Alexandr G. (1957)
Yuriy K. (0) 10.0 0-1 10.0 Yuriy A. (0)
Platon G. (0) 10.0 0-1 10.0 Vasily G. (2028)
Igor K. (0) 10.0 0-1 10.0 Dmytro G. (1726)
Mikhail Y. (0) 10.5 0-1 10.5 A. I. V. (2013)
Lesia K. (0) 10.5 1-0 10.5 Vasil I. (1868)
Mixajlo P. (1801) 10.5 1-0 10.5 Serhiy R. (2058)
Igor L. (2105) 10.5 0-1 10.5 Diana M. (1915)
Vladimir M. (0) 10.5 0-1 10.5 Olexandr K. (2169)
Irina A. (2168) 10.5 0-1 10.5 Vladislav V. (2321)
Yehor A. (1986) 11.0 1-0 11.0 Olexander K. (1805)
Vasyl D. (0) 11.0 1-0 11.0 Roman B. (1855)
Vladimir B. (2181) 11.0 0-1 11.0 Yuriy I. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrey L. (1904) 11.0 1-0 11.0 Serhiy B. (0)
Valeriy P. (2209) 11.0 0-1 11.0 Elizaveta M. (2299)
Sergey N. (0) 11.5 1-0 11.5 Andrey S. (1882)
Yuliya O. (1917) 11.5 0-1 11.5 Vasyl L. (2167)
Alexandr Z. (0) 11.5 0-1 11.5 Olexandr Z. (1957)
Mykhailo S. (2040) 11.5 0-1 11.5 Vladimir B. (2340)
Volodymyr K. (2128) 11.5 0-1 11.5 Oleg T. (2241)
Vigen B. (1976) 12.0 1-0 12.0 Viktor K. (0)
Maxim K. (2110) 12.0 1-0 12.0 Irina B. (2019)
Igor P. (2210) 12.0 1-0 12.0 Volodymyr Y. (2098)
Roman M. (2296) 12.0 0-1 12.0 Mikhail B. (2041)
Kateryna D. (2125) 12.0 0-1 12.0 Valerij K. (2092)
Vitaliy S. (0) 12.5 1-0 12.5 Alexey R. (2109)
Bogdan V. (2226) 12.5 0.5-0.5 12.5 Oleksandr S. (2147)
Andrei N. (2374) 12.5 1-0 12.5 Vitaly C. (2319)
Viktor L. (2207) 12.5 1-0 12.5 Yuriy M. (0)
Alexey K. (2246) 12.5 0-1 12.5 Viktor I. (2305)
Vasily N. (2398) 12.5 0-1 12.5 Uladzislau K. (2201)
Petro P. (2216) 12.5 1-0 12.5 Ivan K. (2161)
Vladimir S. (2448) 12.5 0-1 12.5 Oleksandr S. (2089)
Olga B. (2281) 13.0 1-0 13.0 Piotr G. (2119)
Volodymyr V. (2168) 13.5 1-0 13.5 Irina P. (2162)
Kirill M. (2116) 13.5 0-1 13.5 Maxim P. (2437)
Nataliya B. (2127) 13.5 0.5-0.5 13.5 Anastasiya R. (2280)
Emil M. (2346) 13.5 1-0 13.5 Vitaly M. (2390)
Alexander K. (2576) 13.5 0-1 13.5 Anatoliy P. (2394)
Mikhail G. (2174) 13.5 0-1 13.5 Andrey B. (2544)
Vadim R. (2341) 13.5 0-1 13.5 Vladimir O. (2629)
Valeriy G. (2398) 14.0 1-0 14.0 Igor B. (2227)
Viktor S. (2304) 14.0 1-0 14.0 Mykola B. (2403)
Kirill S. (2568) 14.0 0-1 14.0 Igor K. (2656)
Alexander A. (2352) 14.5 0.5-0.5 14.5 Andrei R. (2331)
Artem O. (2225) 14.5 1-0 14.5 Evgeny S. (2352)
Alexey K. (2489) 14.5 1-0 14.5 Semen G. (2188)
Oleg B. (2373) 15.0 1-0 15.0 Lubomir M. (2395)
Kirill R. (2197) 15.5 1-0 15.5 Evgeny S. (2367)
Vitaliy B. (2525) 15.5 1-0 15.5 Marcin M. (2166)
Olexandr B. (2539) 18.0 1-0 18.0 Ilija G. (2429)
Table White player Black player
.
Batura V.
1-0
Kashtelyan O.
.
Brygidyr E.
0-1
Romanyuk P.
.
Mazylyuk M.
0-1
Hrytsyuk M.
.
Himulya I.
0-1
Nizhalovsky Y.
.
Vorobey M.
1-0
Koliukh M.
.
Bedraty M.
0-1
Khylchuk T.
.
Katashuk L.
1-0
Tolochik A.
.
Kovalchuk V.
0.5-0.5
Borzenko Y.
.
Zhurakovska T.
1-0
Popovych D.
.
Hrytsyuk B.
0-1
Bendiuk A.
.
Gluhoman A.
0-1
Dvornitskaja E.
.
Potapchuk D.
0-1
Manzhos A.
.
Trots Y.
0-1
Zinyak A.
.
Shlapak N.
1-0
Samolyuk A.
.
Herchuk V.
0-1
Kotovskyy D.
.
Korets S.
0F-1F
Vintsyuk O.
.
Samoliuk V.
1-0
Gumeniuk S.
.
Galapup S.
1-0
Stroy B.
.
Jashchenko V.
0-1
Tymkiv V.
.
Tarasevich M.
1-0
Yasynsky V.
.
Morozov V.
0-1
Potapov V.
.
Matviychuk A.
1-0
Shusta I.
.
Yuzyuk V.
1F-0F
Tkach M.
.
Larkin V.
1-0
Romanyuk L.
.
Guzyo M.
0-1
Chubar V.
.
Martynenko N.
1-0
Goryainov A.
.
Kovalenko Y.
0-1
Antonets Y.
.
Galperin P.
0-1
Guivan V.
.
Kononets I.
0-1
Gayun D.
.
Yashchuk M.
0-1
Ivanov V.
.
Kruchak L.
1-0
Ileniak V.
.
Pokotylo M.
1-0
Remez S.
.
Leshchyshak I.
0-1
Mats D.
.
Mikhalsky V.
0-1
Kokhno O.
.
Andrenko I.
0-1
Voitovich V.
.
Abbakumov Y.
1-0
Kravets O.
.
Danylyuk V.
1-0
Bratash R.
.
Buturin V.
0-1
Ivanishen Y.
.
Lomakin A.
1-0
Blazhenkov S.
.
Plaksin V.
0-1
Malakhova E.
.
Nazarenko S.
1-0
Sidletsky A.
.
Oliinyk Y.
0-1
Lyashenko V.
.
Zabokrytsky A.
0-1
Zakordonets O.
.
Shakhov M.
0-1
Bordovsky V.
.
Kornijchuk V.
0-1
Terletsky O.
.
Bagiryan V.
1-0
Kotovskyy V.
.
Kovalenko M.
1-0
Barchuk I.
.
Pastukhov I.
1-0
Yaniuk V.
.
Martynov R.
0-1
Belous M.
.
Dolzhykova K.
0-1
Korduban V.
.
Serdyuk V.
1-0
Rozhok A.
.
Veremiy B.
0.5-0.5
Solovyov O.
.
Nechaev A.
1-0
Chayka V.
.
Lomakin V.
1-0
Melnychuk Y.
.
Kotliar A.
0-1
Ianov V.
.
Nedilko V.
0-1
Katashuk U.
.
Popovkin P.
1-0
Kravets I.
.
Sergeev V.
0-1
Skliarov O.
.
Babiy O.
1-0
Gasik P.
.
Vyval V.
1-0
Petrova I.
.
Malakhov K.
0-1
Polyakov M.
.
Buksa N.
0.5-0.5
Rakhmangulova A.
.
Mirzoev E.
1-0
Meribanov V.
.
Kovchan A.
0-1
Polivanov A.
.
Gerasimenyk M.
0-1
Baryshpolets A.
.
Razin V.
0-1
Onischuk V.
.
Grinev V.
1-0
Babiy I.
.
Skliarov V.
1-0
Bortnyk M.
.
Stupak K.
0-1
Kovalenko I.
.
Alexikov A.
0.5-0.5
Rakhmangulov A.
.
Omelja A.
1-0
Shtembuliak E.
.
Kislinsky A.
1-0
Grebeniuk S.
.
Budnikov O.
1-0
Mikhaletz L.
.
Reshetkov K.
1-0
Sharapov E.
.
Bernadskiy V.
1-0
Maciaga M.
.
Bortnyk O.
1-0
Golichenko I.

2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kovalenko Igor
2656F
Onischuk Vladimir
2629F
Kovchan Alexander
2576F
Stupak Kirill
2568F
Baryshpolets Andrey
2544F
Bortnyk Olexandr
2539F
Bernadskiy Vitaliy
2525F
Kislinsky Alexey
2489F
Sergeev Vladimir
2448F
Polyakov Maxim
2437F
Golichenko Ilija
2429F
Bortnyk Mykola
2403F
Grinev Valeriy
2398F
Nedilko Vasily
2398F
Mikhaletz Lubomir
2395F
Polivanov Anatoliy
2394F
Meribanov Vitaly
2390F
Nechaev Andrei
2374F
Budnikov Oleg
2373F
Sharapov Evgeny
2367F
Alexikov Alexander
2352F
Shtembuliak Evgeny
2352F
Mirzoev Emil
2346F
Razin Vadim
2341F
Bordovsky Vladimir
2340F
Rakhmangulov Andrei
2331F
Voitovich Vladislav
2321F
Chayka Vitaly
2319F
Ianov Viktor
2305F
Jashchenko Vladimir
2304F
Skliarov Viktor
2304F
Malakhova Elizaveta
2299F
Martynov Roman
2296F
Babiy Olga
2281F
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
2280F
Kotliar Alexey
2246F
Terletsky Oleg
2241F
Babiy Igor
2227F
Veremiy Bogdan
2226F
Omelja Artem
2225F
Popovkin Petro
2216F
Pastukhov Igor
2210F
Plaksin Valeriy
2209F
Lomakin Viktor
2207F
Katashuk Uladzislau
2201F
Reshetkov Kirill
2197F
Grebeniuk Semen
2188F
Buturin Vladimir
2181F
Dzupin Dmitry
2178F
Gerasimenyk Mikhail
2174F
Kokhno Olexandr
2169F
Andrenko Irina
2168F
Vyval Volodymyr
2168F
Lyashenko Vasyl
2167F
Maciaga Marcin
2166F
Petrova Irina
2162F
Kravets Ivan
2161F
Solovyov Oleksandr
2147F
Kornijchuk Volodymyr
2128F
Buksa Nataliya
2127F
Dolzhykova Kateryna
2125F
Gasik Piotr
2119F
Malakhov Kirill
2116F
Kovalenko Maxim
2110F
Rozhok Alexey
2109F
Leshchyshak Igor
2105F
Kumanska Olena
2102F
Yaniuk Volodymyr
2098F
Korduban Valerij
2092F
Skliarov Oleksandr
2089F
Chubar Vladimir
2066F
Remez Serhiy
2058F
Belous Mikhail
2041F
Shakhov Mykhailo
2040F
Guivan Vasily
2028F
Kotovskyy Dmytro
2024F
Barchuk Irina
2019F
Ivanov Vladimir A.
2013F
Martynenko Nikolay
2007F
Korets Sergey
1992F
Abbakumov Yehor
1986F
Morozov Vitalij
1983F
Bagiryan Vigen
1976F
Goryainov Alexandr
1957F
Zakordonets Olexandr
1957F
Oliinyk Yuliya
1917F
Mats Diana
1915F
Lomakin Andrey
1904F
Sidletsky Andrey
1882F
Ileniak Vasil
1868F
Bendiuk Alexander
1857F
Bratash Roman
1855F
Gumeniuk Sergey
1854F
Kravets Olexander
1805F
Pokotylo Mixajlo
1801F
Dvornitskaja Elena
1795F
Larkin Vladyslav
1788F
Tymkiv Vasyl
1787F
Gayun Dmytro
1726F
Trots Yaroslav
1617F
Potapchuk Dmytro
1535F
Samolyuk Antonina
1523F
Shusta Irina
1469F
Antonets Yuriy
0
Batura Volodymyr
0
Bedraty Myhajlo
0
Blazhenkov Serhiy
0
Borzenko Yosyp
0
Brygidyr Evhen
0
Danylyuk Vasyl
0
Galapup Serhiy
0
Galperin Platon
0
Gluhoman Artem
0
Guzyo Maksym
0
Herchuk Volodymyr
0
Himulya Ivan
0
Hrytsyuk Bohdan
0
Hrytsyuk Maksym
0
Ivanishen Yuriy
0
Kashtelyan Oleksandr
0
Katashuk Lana
0
Khylchuk Taras
0
Koliukh Mykola
0
Kononets Igor
0
Kotovskyy Viktor
0
Kovalchuk Valentyn
0
Kovalenko Yuriy
0
Kruchak Lesia
0
Maletskyy Vitaliy
0
Manzhos Artem
0
Matviychuk Artem
0
Mazylyuk Mykyta
0
Melnychuk Yuriy
0
Mikhalsky Vladimir
0
Nazarenko Sergey
0
Nizhalovsky Yuriy
0
Popovych Dmytro
0
Potapov Vyacheslav
0
Romanyuk Lidiya
0
Romanyuk Petro
0
Samoliuk Vasyl
0
Serdyuk Vitaliy
0
Shlapak Nikita
0
Stroy Bogdan
0
Tarasevich Mikhail
0
Tkach Mykola
0
Tolochik Andrey
0
Vintsyuk Olexandr
0
Vorobey Mykola
0
Yashchuk Mikhail
0
Yasynsky Valentyn
0
Yuzyuk Viktor
0
Zabokrytsky Alexandr
0
Zhurakovska Tetyana
0
Zinyak Artem
0

2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)

Export

2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2nd International Chess Tournament Memory of "Nebesna sotnya" (blitz)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.