Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)
2015-01-03
2015-01-11
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Kozionov Kirill
9.0
2.
Shilyaev Fedor
8.0
3.
Trubacheva Lidia
6.5
4.
Shirokov Vladislav
6.5
5.
Maranov Armen
6.5
6.
Vasiliev Dmitry
6.0
7.
Yuneman Maksim
6.0
8.
Petukhov Igor
6.0
9.
Zuravlev Mikhail
6.0
10.
Petrova Marija
5.5
11.
Shirokov Aleksey
5.5
12.
Odintsov Sergey
5.5
13.
Nikitin Nikita
5.5
14.
Zorin Leonid
5.5
15.
Abaturin Egor
5.5
16.
Kudayarov Artur
5.0
17.
Svetlova Ksenia
5.0
18.
Sivtsov Alexander
5.0
19.
Perevoshchikov Sergey
5.0
20.
Trubacheva Viktoriya
5.0
21.
Khodyrev Roman
5.0
22.
Shakirov Marat
5.0
23.
Vetchanin Eugene
4.5
24.
Budin Maksim
4.5
25.
Goremykin Aleksey
4.5
26.
Simonov Artem D.
4.5
27.
Rusanova Tatyana
4.0
28.
Ostanin Daniil
4.0
29.
Stepanov Grigoriy
4.0
30.
Shennikov Ivan
4.0
31.
Tretyakov Vladimir
4.0
32.
Timergalin Lev
4.0
33.
Oglezneva Polina
4.0
34.
Khorkov Mikhail
4.0
35.
Kasimov Razalim
4.0
36.
Shevyakova Alena
4.0
37.
Malkov Nikolay
4.0
38.
Zhiganov Nikita
4.0
39.
Meluzov Sergey
4.0
40.
Yakovlev Saveliy
3.5
41.
Nagimov Marsel
3.5
42.
Egorov Ivan
3.0
43.
Kolotov Daniil
3.0
44.
Berezin Maxim
3.0
45.
Aktybaev Konstantin
3.0
46.
Lavrentev Anton
2.5
47.
Irodenko Anastasiya
2.5
48.
Iskandirov Anton
2.5
49.
Danilov Fedor
2.0
50.
Goremykin Ivan
1.5
51.
Germanov Gleb
1.5
52.
Pivovarova Elena
1.0
53.
Bochareva Anastasia
1.0
54.
Kopotev Mikhail
1.0
55.
Lozhkin Vladislav
0.0
56.
Russkikh Kirill
0.0
57.
Shamshurin Vladislav
0.0


Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elena P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Grigoriy S. (0)
Konstantin A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Polina O. (1489)
Daniil K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nikolay M. (0)
Anastasiya I. (1377) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Alexander S. (0)
Anton I. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Ivan G. (0)
Ivan E. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mikhail K. (0)
Daniil O. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lev T. (0)
Tatyana R. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita Z. (0)
Razalim K. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ivan S. (0)
Vladimir T. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhail K. (0)
Saveliy Y. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maxim B. (0)
D. S. A. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Marsel N. (0)
Maksim B. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Egor A. (1759)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ksenia S. (1086) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Sergey P. (1527)
Artur K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Igor P. (1804)
Marat S. (1583) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Alena S. (0)
Roman K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Dmitry V. (0)
Sergey M. (1732) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Lidia T. (1738)
Nikita N. (1559) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Eugene V. (0)
Leonid Z. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Aleksey G. (0)
Maksim Y. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Viktoriya T. (1550)
Armen M. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Sergey O. (1925)
Vladislav S. (1696) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Marija P. (1513)
Fedor S. (2065) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Mikhail Z. (1705)
Kirill K. (2391) 9.0 1-0 9.0 Aleksey S. (1825)
Table White player Black player
.
Pivovarova E.
0-1
Stepanov G.
.
Aktybaev K.
0-1
Oglezneva P.
.
Kolotov D.
0-1
Malkov N.
.
Irodenko A.
0-1
Sivtsov A.
.
Iskandirov A.
1-0
Goremykin I.
.
Egorov I.
1-0
Kopotev M.
.
Ostanin D.
0-1
Timergalin L.
.
Rusanova T.
0-1
Zhiganov N.
.
Kasimov R.
0.5-0.5
Shennikov I.
.
Tretyakov V.
0-1
Khorkov M.
.
Yakovlev S.
1-0
Berezin M.
.
Simonov A.
1-0
Nagimov M.
.
Budin M.
0-1
Abaturin E.
.
Svetlova K.
0.5-0.5
Perevoshchikov S.
.
Kudayarov A.
0-1
Petukhov I.
.
Shakirov M.
1-0
Shevyakova A.
.
Khodyrev R.
0-1
Vasiliev D.
.
Meluzov S.
0-1
Trubacheva L.
.
Nikitin N.
1-0
Vetchanin E.
.
Zorin L.
1-0
Goremykin A.
.
Yuneman M.
1-0
Trubacheva V.
.
Maranov A.
1-0
Odintsov S.
.
Shirokov V.
1-0
Petrova M.
.
Shilyaev F.
1-0
Zuravlev M.
.
Kozionov K.
1-0
Shirokov A.

Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kozionov Kirill
2391F
Shilyaev Fedor
2065F
Odintsov Sergey
1925F
Shirokov Aleksey
1825F
Petukhov Igor
1804F
Abaturin Egor
1759F
Bochareva Anastasia
1748F
Trubacheva Lidia
1738F
Meluzov Sergey
1732F
Zuravlev Mikhail
1705F
Shirokov Vladislav
1696F
Shakirov Marat
1583F
Nikitin Nikita
1559F
Trubacheva Viktoriya
1550F
Perevoshchikov Sergey
1527F
Petrova Marija
1513F
Oglezneva Polina
1489F
Irodenko Anastasiya
1377F
Svetlova Ksenia
1086F
Aktybaev Konstantin
0
Berezin Maxim
0
Budin Maksim
0
Danilov Fedor
0
Egorov Ivan
0
Germanov Gleb
0
Goremykin Aleksey
0
Goremykin Ivan
0
Iskandirov Anton
0
Kasimov Razalim
0
Khodyrev Roman
0
Khorkov Mikhail
0
Kolotov Daniil
0
Kopotev Mikhail
0
Kudayarov Artur
0
Lavrentev Anton
0
Lozhkin Vladislav
0
Malkov Nikolay
0
Maranov Armen
0
Nagimov Marsel
0
Ostanin Daniil
0
Pivovarova Elena
0
Rusanova Tatyana
0
Russkikh Kirill
0
Shamshurin Vladislav
0
Shennikov Ivan
0
Shevyakova Alena
0
Simonov Artem D.
0
Sivtsov Alexander
0
Stepanov Grigoriy
0
Timergalin Lev
0
Tretyakov Vladimir
0
Vasiliev Dmitry
0
Vetchanin Eugene
0
Yakovlev Saveliy
0
Yuneman Maksim
0
Zhiganov Nikita
0
Zorin Leonid
0

Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)

Export

Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Udmurtia Republic Cup (I)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.