PKGO championship

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

PKGO championship
2014-12-15
2014-12-28
Russia
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

PKGO championship

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Barkov Kirill
7.5
2.
Legenko Ksenia
7.5
3.
Sutormin Danila
7.0
4.
Shumko Sergey
6.0
5.
Mazanchenko Dmitry
5.5
6.
Legenko Sergey
5.5
7.
Yarisko Arina
5.5
8.
Brushkivskiy Denis
5.5
9.
Bogdanovskiy Maksim
5.5
10.
Zheleznyakov Peter
5.0
11.
Evtin Ivan
5.0
12.
Efimova Anastasia
5.0
13.
Shubin Alexander
5.0
14.
Borovskikh Alexander
5.0
15.
Grebenkin Alexander
5.0
16.
Pakovkin Yuri
5.0
17.
Bronov Igor
4.5
18.
Maksimov Ivan
4.5
19.
Alekseeva Angelina
4.5
20.
Shilov Alexey
4.5
21.
Rusanov Aleksandr
4.5
22.
Gorbatiuk Vilena
4.0
23.
Maksimov Anton
4.0
24.
Afonin Michail
4.0
25.
Kisarov Timur
3.5
26.
Sirotina Milana
3.0
27.
Fakhretdinov Andrey
3.0
28.
Potapov Anton
3.0
29.
Gomzina Alisa
3.0
30.
Sadrieva Darya
3.0
31.
Savenkov Maksim
3.0
32.
Lemesh Vladimir
3.0
33.
Raube Georgiy
2.0
34.
Zhunda Ekaterina
1.5
35.
Merekeshev Gleb
0.0


PKGO championship

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina Z. (0) 1.5 0F-1F 3.0 Anton M. (0)
Georgiy R. (0) 2.0 0F-1F 2.0 Milana S. (0)
Vladimir L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Michail A. (1682)
Timur K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Angelina A. (1591)
Darya S. (1429) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Maksim S. (0)
Alisa G. (0) 2.0 1-0 3.0 Andrey F. (0)
Anton P. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Aleksandr R. (0)
Alexey S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Arina Y. (1809)
Igor B. (1629) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Ivan M. (2084)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexander G. (1915) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vilena G. (1957)
Anastasia E. (1818) 5.0 0-1 4.5 Sergey L. (2040)
Alexander B. (1756) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Yuri P. (1910)
Alexander S. (2039) 5.0 0-1 6.5 Kirill B. (2199)
Ivan E. (2004) 5.0 0-1 6.5 Ksenia L. (2083)
Peter Z. (1844) 5.0 0-1 6.0 Danila S. (2309)
Maksim B. (2015) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Denis B. (1837)
Dmitry M. (2191) 5.5 0-1 5.0 Sergey S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zhunda E.
0F-1F
Maksimov A.
.
Raube G.
0F-1F
Sirotina M.
.
Lemesh V.
0-1
Afonin M.
.
Kisarov T.
0-1
Alekseeva A.
.
Sadrieva D.
0.5-0.5
Savenkov M.
.
Gomzina A.
1-0
Fakhretdinov A.
.
Potapov A.
0.5-0.5
Rusanov A.
.
Shilov A.
0-1
Yarisko A.
.
Bronov I.
0.5-0.5
Maksimov I.
.
Grebenkin A.
1-0
Gorbatiuk V.
.
Efimova A.
0-1
Legenko S.
.
Borovskikh A.
0.5-0.5
Pakovkin Y.
.
Shubin A.
0-1
Barkov K.
.
Evtin I.
0-1
Legenko K.
.
Zheleznyakov P.
0-1
Sutormin D.
.
Bogdanovskiy M.
0.5-0.5
Brushkivskiy D.
.
Mazanchenko D.
0-1
Shumko S.

PKGO championship

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sutormin Danila
2309F
Barkov Kirill
2199F
Mazanchenko Dmitry
2191F
Maksimov Ivan
2084F
Legenko Ksenia
2083F
Legenko Sergey
2040F
Shubin Alexander
2039F
Bogdanovskiy Maksim
2015F
Evtin Ivan
2004F
Gorbatiuk Vilena
1957F
Grebenkin Alexander
1915F
Pakovkin Yuri
1910F
Zheleznyakov Peter
1844F
Brushkivskiy Denis
1837F
Efimova Anastasia
1818F
Yarisko Arina
1809F
Borovskikh Alexander
1756F
Afonin Michail
1682F
Bronov Igor
1629F
Alekseeva Angelina
1591F
Sadrieva Darya
1429F
Fakhretdinov Andrey
0
Gomzina Alisa
0
Kisarov Timur
0
Lemesh Vladimir
0
Maksimov Anton
0
Merekeshev Gleb
0
Potapov Anton
0
Raube Georgiy
0
Rusanov Aleksandr
0
Savenkov Maksim
0
Shilov Alexey
0
Shumko Sergey
0
Sirotina Milana
0
Zhunda Ekaterina
0

PKGO championship

Export

PKGO championship

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

PKGO championship

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.