Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz
2014-12-27
2014-12-27
Russia
Saratov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz

Rank

Date of round: 2014-12-27
Position Name Score
1.
Karpenko Artem
8.0
2.
Gitelson Arkady
8.0
3.
Guliev Gasan
6.5
4.
Stepanov Nikolay
6.0
5.
Chekmareva Liya
6.0
6.
Davydov Artem
5.5
7.
Karavaeva Anastasia
5.5
8.
Kavyev Ruslan
5.5
9.
Kavyev Emil
5.5
10.
Tatarinov Andrey
5.0
11.
Volkova Alina
5.0
12.
Karavaev Aleksandr
5.0
13.
Shilov Victor
5.0
14.
Kombar Mariya
4.5
15.
Pyatova Ekaterina
4.5
16.
Glazkova Diana
4.5
17.
Kazantsev Roman
4.0
18.
Apiyan Artur
4.0
19.
Komova Mariya
4.0
20.
Kamyshov Semen
4.0
21.
Nelovko Nikita
4.0
22.
Lavrukhin Vitaliy
4.0
23.
Mironov Artem
3.5
24.
Kononenko Igor
3.0
25.
Prokopetc Semen
2.0
26.
Khasanov Semen
2.0
27.
Feoktistov Timur
2.0
28.
Shminke Yaroslav
2.0
29.
Lagutin Maxim
1.5
30.
Makarchenko Yuriy
1.0


Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Yuriy M. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Artem M. (0)
Timur F. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Roman K. (0)
Igor K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mariya K. (1593)
Artur A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yaroslav S. (0)
Vitaliy L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Semen P. (0)
Semen K. (2035) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Victor S. (0)
Nikita N. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alina V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina P. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Ruslan K. (1854)
Aleksandr K. (1610) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Diana G. (0)
Anastasia K. (1865) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Mariya K. (1424)
Artem D. (1713) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Arkady G. (1854)
Nikolay S. (1602) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Liya C. (1948)
Gasan G. (2064) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Andrey T. (1625)
Artem K. (2165) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Emil K. (1714)
Table White player Black player
.
Makarchenko Y.
0-1
Mironov A.
.
Feoktistov T.
0-1
Kazantsev R.
.
Kononenko I.
0-1
Komova M.
.
Apiyan A.
1-0
Shminke Y.
.
Lavrukhin V.
1-0
Prokopetc S.
.
Kamyshov S.
0-1
Shilov V.
.
Nelovko N.
0-1
Volkova A.
.
Pyatova E.
0-1
Kavyev R.
.
Karavaev A.
1-0
Glazkova D.
.
Karavaeva A.
1-0
Kombar M.
.
Davydov A.
0-1
Gitelson A.
.
Stepanov N.
0-1
Chekmareva L.
.
Guliev G.
1-0
Tatarinov A.
.
Karpenko A.
1-0
Kavyev E.

Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Karpenko Artem
2165F
Guliev Gasan
2064F
Kamyshov Semen
2035F
Chekmareva Liya
1948F
Karavaeva Anastasia
1865F
Gitelson Arkady
1854F
Kavyev Ruslan
1854F
Kavyev Emil
1714F
Davydov Artem
1713F
Tatarinov Andrey
1625F
Karavaev Aleksandr
1610F
Stepanov Nikolay
1602F
Komova Mariya
1593F
Kombar Mariya
1424F
Apiyan Artur
0
Feoktistov Timur
0
Glazkova Diana
0
Kazantsev Roman
0
Khasanov Semen
0
Kononenko Igor
0
Lagutin Maxim
0
Lavrukhin Vitaliy
0
Makarchenko Yuriy
0
Mironov Artem
0
Nelovko Nikita
0
Prokopetc Semen
0
Pyatova Ekaterina
0
Shilov Victor
0
Shminke Yaroslav
0
Volkova Alina
0

Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz

Export

Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Saratov region 8st stage Blitz

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.