HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3
2015-01-18
2015-01-18
Hungary
Somogy Region

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Palfi Gergo
1.0
2.
Tiraszi Zoltan
1.0
3.
Pantics Jozsef
1.0
4.
Angyan Mark
1.0
5.
Haszon Attila
1.0
6.
Degi Janos
1.0
7.
Galambos Tivadar
1.0
8.
Babits Andras
1.0
9.
Kelemen Sandor
1.0
10.
David Lajos
1.0
11.
Szita Bertold
1.0
12.
Balint Janos
1.0
13.
Szotak Laszlo
1.0
14.
Illes Attila Dr.
1.0
15.
Mihalecz Attila
1.0
16.
Nador Zoltan
0.5
17.
Haszon Kamilla Sara
0.5
18.
Bocska Janos
0.5
19.
Gaal Sandor
0.5
20.
Dankhazi Andras
0.5
21.
Percze Janos
0.5
22.
Szoke Robert Imre
0.0
23.
Papp Mate
0.0
24.
Fekete Akos
0.0
25.
Sebestyen Zoltan
0.0
26.
Kovacs Botond
0.0
27.
Palfi Peter
0.0
28.
Nagy Balazs
0.0
29.
Biro Tamas
0.0
30.
Kis-Bank Andras
0.0
31.
Keszericze Imre
0.0
32.
Hahn Miklos
0.0
33.
Toth Andor
0.0
34.
Szabo Zsolt
0.0
35.
Kis-Bank Tamas
0.0
36.
Kosztolanczi Gyula
0.0


HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Imre S. R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gergo P. (0)
Mate P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zoltan T. (1584)
Zoltan S. (1750) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark A. (0)
Botond K. (1396) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Attila H. (1810)
Balazs N. (1674) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tivadar G. (1873)
Andras K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sandor K. (0)
Imre K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lajos D. (0)
Miklos H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bertold S. (0)
Andor T. (1468) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Janos B. (1854)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tamas K. (1799) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. I. A. (1984)
Gyula K. (2171) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Attila M. (2063)
Sara H. K. (1901) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zoltan N. (1849)
Janos B. (2007) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sandor G. (2038)
Andras D. (2233) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Janos P. (2155)
Jozsef P. (1746) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Akos F. (0)
Janos D. (1908) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter P. (1764)
Andras B. (2086) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tamas B. (1862)
Laszlo S. (1955) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Zsolt S. (1766)
Table White player Black player
.
Szoke R.
0-1
Palfi G.
.
Papp M.
0-1
Tiraszi Z.
.
Sebestyen Z.
0-1
Angyan M.
.
Kovacs B.
0-1
Haszon A.
.
Nagy B.
0-1
Galambos T.
.
Kis-Bank A.
0-1
Kelemen S.
.
Keszericze I.
0-1
David L.
.
Hahn M.
0-1
Szita B.
.
Toth A.
0-1
Balint J.
.
Kis-Bank T.
0-1
Illes A.
.
Kosztolanczi G.
0-1
Mihalecz A.
.
Haszon K.
0.5-0.5
Nador Z.
.
Bocska J.
0.5-0.5
Gaal S.
.
Dankhazi A.
0.5-0.5
Percze J.
.
Pantics J.
1-0
Fekete A.
.
Degi J.
1-0
Palfi P.
.
Babits A.
1-0
Biro T.
.
Szotak L.
1-0
Szabo Z.

HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dankhazi Andras
2233F
Kosztolanczi Gyula
2171F
Percze Janos
2155F
Babits Andras
2086F
Mihalecz Attila
2063F
Gaal Sandor
2038F
Bocska Janos
2007F
Illes Attila Dr.
1984F
Szotak Laszlo
1955F
Degi Janos
1908F
Haszon Kamilla Sara
1901F
Galambos Tivadar
1873F
Biro Tamas
1862F
Balint Janos
1854F
Nador Zoltan
1849F
Haszon Attila
1810F
Kis-Bank Tamas
1799F
Szabo Zsolt
1766F
Palfi Peter
1764F
Sebestyen Zoltan
1750F
Pantics Jozsef
1746F
Nagy Balazs
1674F
Tiraszi Zoltan
1584F
Toth Andor
1468F
Kovacs Botond
1396F
Angyan Mark
0
David Lajos
0
Fekete Akos
0
Hahn Miklos
0
Kelemen Sandor
0
Keszericze Imre
0
Kis-Bank Andras
0
Palfi Gergo
0
Papp Mate
0
Szita Bertold
0
Szoke Robert Imre
0

HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3

Export

HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. Somogy Kupa Round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.