Chess tournament «Memory Day»

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Chess tournament «Memory Day»
2014-12-28
2014-12-28
Russia
Elista

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Chess tournament «Memory Day»

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Kharmunova Nadezhda
8.0
2.
Sarangov Dmitry
7.0
3.
Pataev Adyan
7.0
4.
Arshaev Ajush
6.5
5.
Poddubnyi Viktor
6.5
6.
Pilavov Georgy
6.5
7.
Sanzhaev Darsen
6.5
8.
Umgaev Alexander
6.5
9.
Sarmutkin Sergey
6.0
10.
Baltykov Mikhail
6.0
11.
Khudinov Mergen
6.0
12.
Erendzhenov Stanislav
6.0
13.
Shamakov Anatoly
6.0
14.
Dordzhieva Dinara
5.5
15.
Buvatinov Dolgan
5.5
16.
Chub Alexey
5.5
17.
Buluktaev Vyacheslav
5.5
18.
Maksimov Stanislav
5.5
19.
Tsorgaev Bata
5.0
20.
Indzhiev Aldar
5.0
21.
Basaev Dordzhi
5.0
22.
Utnasanov Adyan
5.0
23.
Davashkin Igor
5.0
24.
Tyulyumdzhiev Alexey
5.0
25.
Borisov Sergey
5.0
26.
Karuev Nikolay
5.0
27.
Vasiliev Sangadzhi-Gorja
5.0
28.
Dordzhiev Mergen
5.0
29.
Shovunova Maryana
4.5
30.
Mandzhiev Vladimir
4.5
31.
Nokhaev Petr
4.5
32.
Buvatinova Iliana
4.5
33.
Bogrdanov Alexander
4.5
34.
Sataeva Lana
4.5
35.
Guchinov Sergey
4.5
36.
Bovganov Alexandr
4.0
37.
Selgikov Valery
4.0
38.
Mankirov Vladimir
4.0
39.
Gogaev Badma
4.0
40.
Ochirova Valeria
4.0
41.
Boktaev Adyan
4.0
42.
Dordzhiev Aldar D
4.0
43.
Tyurbeev Tseren
4.0
44.
Boldyrev Aldar
4.0
45.
Goryaev Yuri
4.0
46.
Manzhikov Vladimir
4.0
47.
Nadvidov Arslan
3.5
48.
Pichnenko Nina
3.5
49.
Shakuev Vasily
3.5
50.
Boktaev Sanchir
3.0
51.
Edgeev Danzan
3.0
52.
Drozdov Lev
3.0
53.
Dordzhiev Dzhimba
2.5
54.
Nadvidov Elvek
2.0
55.
Zotkaev Basang
2.0
56.
Mandzhieva Maria
2.0
57.
Manzhikova Oyuna
2.0
58.
Basangova Aelita
2.0
59.
Kekshaev Vladimir
1.5
60.
Burlakov Vitaly
1.0
61.
Erdneev Victor
0.0
62.
Dordzhiev David
0.0


Chess tournament «Memory Day»

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vitaly B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Basang Z. (0)
Vladimir K. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 David D. (0)
Oyuna M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Tseren T. (0)
Lev D. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 D D. A. (0)
Maria M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Valery S. (0)
Arslan N. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Aelita B. (0)
Vladimir M. (1645) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dordzhi B. (1629)
Aldar B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikolay K. (1832)
Valeria O. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Danzan E. (0)
Badma G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dzhimba D. (0)
Alexandr B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sanchir B. (0)
Yuri G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexey T. (1894)
Petr N. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nina P. (0)
Lana S. (1573) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladimir M. (0)
Iliana B. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vasily S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey G. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexander B. (1850)
Maryana S. (1571) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Stanislav M. (1746)
Igor D. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Adyan B. (0)
Mergen D. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Anatoly S. (0)
Bata T. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Sangadzhi-Gorja V. (2120)
Adyan U. (1975) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mergen K. (2008)
Aldar I. (1954) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Stanislav E. (2247)
Dolgan B. (1753) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Sergey B. (1987)
Vyacheslav B. (1884) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladimir M. (1734)
Dinara D. (2244) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Darsen S. (2344)
Georgy P. (2607) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Alexey C. (2086)
Ajush A. (2152) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Viktor P. (2304)
Adyan P. (1984) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Sergey S. (2047)
Dmitry S. (2151) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Mikhail B. (1541)
Nadezhda K. (2176) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Alexander U. (2205)
Table White player Black player
.
Burlakov V.
0-1
Zotkaev B.
.
Kekshaev V.
1-0
Dordzhiev D.
.
Manzhikova O.
0-1
Tyurbeev T.
.
Drozdov L.
0-1
Dordzhiev A.
.
Mandzhieva M.
0-1
Selgikov V.
.
Nadvidov A.
1-0
Basangova A.
.
Mankirov V.
0-1
Basaev D.
.
Boldyrev A.
0-1
Karuev N.
.
Ochirova V.
1-0
Edgeev D.
.
Gogaev B.
1-0
Dordzhiev D.
.
Bovganov A.
1-0
Boktaev S.
.
Goryaev Y.
0-1
Tyulyumdzhiev A.
.
Nokhaev P.
1-0
Pichnenko N.
.
Sataeva L.
1-0
Manzhikov V.
.
Buvatinova I.
1-0
Shakuev V.
.
Guchinov S.
0.5-0.5
Bogrdanov A.
.
Shovunova M.
0-1
Maksimov S.
.
Davashkin I.
1-0
Boktaev A.
.
Dordzhiev M.
0-1
Shamakov A.
.
Tsorgaev B.
0.5-0.5
Vasiliev S.
.
Utnasanov A.
0-1
Khudinov M.
.
Indzhiev A.
0-1
Erendzhenov S.
.
Buvatinov D.
0.5-0.5
Borisov S.
.
Buluktaev V.
1-0
Mandzhiev V.
.
Dordzhieva D.
0-1
Sanzhaev D.
.
Pilavov G.
1-0
Chub A.
.
Arshaev A.
0.5-0.5
Poddubnyi V.
.
Pataev A.
1-0
Sarmutkin S.
.
Sarangov D.
1-0
Baltykov M.
.
Kharmunova N.
1-0
Umgaev A.

Chess tournament «Memory Day»

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Pilavov Georgy
2607F
Sanzhaev Darsen
2344F
Poddubnyi Viktor
2304F
Erendzhenov Stanislav
2247F
Dordzhieva Dinara
2244F
Umgaev Alexander
2205F
Kharmunova Nadezhda
2176F
Arshaev Ajush
2152F
Sarangov Dmitry
2151F
Vasiliev Sangadzhi-Gorja
2120F
Chub Alexey
2086F
Sarmutkin Sergey
2047F
Khudinov Mergen
2008F
Borisov Sergey
1987F
Pataev Adyan
1984F
Utnasanov Adyan
1975F
Indzhiev Aldar
1954F
Tyulyumdzhiev Alexey
1894F
Buluktaev Vyacheslav
1884F
Bogrdanov Alexander
1850F
Karuev Nikolay
1832F
Buvatinov Dolgan
1753F
Maksimov Stanislav
1746F
Mandzhiev Vladimir
1734F
Mankirov Vladimir
1645F
Basaev Dordzhi
1629F
Sataeva Lana
1573F
Shovunova Maryana
1571F
Baltykov Mikhail
1541F
Basangova Aelita
0
Boktaev Adyan
0
Boktaev Sanchir
0
Boldyrev Aldar
0
Bovganov Alexandr
0
Burlakov Vitaly
0
Buvatinova Iliana
0
Davashkin Igor
0
Dordzhiev Aldar D
0
Dordzhiev David
0
Dordzhiev Dzhimba
0
Dordzhiev Mergen
0
Drozdov Lev
0
Edgeev Danzan
0
Erdneev Victor
0
Gogaev Badma
0
Goryaev Yuri
0
Guchinov Sergey
0
Kekshaev Vladimir
0
Mandzhieva Maria
0
Manzhikova Oyuna
0
Manzhikov Vladimir
0
Nadvidov Arslan
0
Nadvidov Elvek
0
Nokhaev Petr
0
Ochirova Valeria
0
Pichnenko Nina
0
Selgikov Valery
0
Shakuev Vasily
0
Shamakov Anatoly
0
Tsorgaev Bata
0
Tyurbeev Tseren
0
Zotkaev Basang
0

Chess tournament «Memory Day»

Export

Chess tournament «Memory Day»

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Chess tournament «Memory Day»

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.