Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor
2015-01-24
2015-03-28
Spain
Aragon

Rules

Team
10
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor

Rank

Date of round: 2015-03-28
Position Name Score
1.
Lopez Gracia Fernando
9.0
2.
Forcen Esteban Daniel
8.0
3.
Quintin Navarro Alberto
7.5
4.
Laliena Solanes Luis
7.0
5.
Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria
6.5
6.
Hefty Jorge W.
6.5
7.
Garza Marco Sergio
6.5
8.
Gil Capape Marco Antonio
6.5
9.
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
6.5
10.
Adla Diego
6.0
11.
Glavina Pablo
6.0
12.
Chueca Forcen Alberto
6.0
13.
Navarro Alonso Jorge
6.0
14.
Del Rey Diego
6.0
15.
Colom Sienes Eduardo
5.5
16.
Villuendas Valero Adrian
5.5
17.
Cortes Lizano Jesus
5.5
18.
Dominguez Bujeda Jesus
5.5
19.
Martin Catalan Juan Vicente
5.5
20.
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
5.5
21.
Hernando Garcia Antonio
5.0
22.
Rudolf Anna
5.0
23.
Roche Simon Manuel Angel
5.0
24.
Colas Longares Rafael P.
5.0
25.
Castillo Sanjuan Daniel
4.5
26.
Cebrian Valverde Jose Antonio
4.5
27.
Lamas Mercadal Manuel
4.5
28.
Lana Rodriguez David
4.5
29.
Salamero Pelay Fernando
4.5
30.
Laplaza Ara Carlos
4.5
31.
Gutierrez Mingueza Ruben
4.0
32.
Palomar Ramon Santiago
4.0
33.
Gimenez Martinez Alberto
4.0
34.
Sancho Casale Jesus
4.0
35.
Mimbela Lopez Miguel A.
4.0
36.
Ramon Perez Jose Luis
3.5
37.
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antonio
3.5
38.
Gella Lopez Angel
3.5
39.
Donoso Sanchez Alejandro
3.5
40.
Cobo Garrido Diego Israel
3.5
41.
Gimeno Oteo Marco Antonio
3.5
42.
Sierra Aguerri Joaquin
3.5
43.
Neila Castillo Miguel Angel
3.5
44.
Remiro Juste Fernando Jose
3.5
45.
Garcia Vicente Nieves
3.5
46.
Luis Vitalla Fernando
3.5
47.
Llanes Luno Ricardo
3.0
48.
Arinez Bruna Octavio
3.0
49.
Palacios Latasa Elias
3.0
50.
Aparicio Navarro Pedro
3.0
51.
Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose
3.0
52.
Garcia Fernandez Javier
3.0
53.
Sacristan Latorre Alberto
2.5
54.
Bailo Remacha Santiago
2.5
55.
Guzman Moneo Alberto
2.5
56.
Latorre Abad Fernando
2.5
57.
Bellosta Lopez Pablo
2.5
58.
Barcena Laguia Francisco
2.5
59.
Jimenez Fernandez Alejandro
2.5
60.
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2.0
61.
Bayod Rubia Angel
2.0
62.
Carruez Berges Santiago
2.0
63.
Veras Sanz Marino
2.0
64.
Melendez Fierro Juan Bautista
2.0
65.
Garcia Monterde Francisco Jose
1.5
66.
Gracia Campo Carlos Alberto
1.5
67.
Gella Bitrian Diego
1.5
68.
Gavin Roche Enrique
1.5
69.
Moreno Gracia Daniel
1.5
70.
Ferrer Echavarri Fco Javier
1.5
71.
Montes Santos Lorenzo
1.5
72.
Arregui Untoria Carlos
1.5
73.
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta Rodrigo
1.0
74.
Chueca Lorente Javier
1.0
75.
Soriano Gracia Manuel
1.0
76.
Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier
1.0
77.
Rubio Tello Abel
1.0
78.
Gomez Zazurca Rodolfo
1.0
79.
Prieto Martinez Fco. Javier
1.0
80.
Rodriguez Avellanas Jose Manuel
0.5
81.
Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel
0.5
82.
Fernandez Rubio Rafael
0.5
83.
Martinez Cebolla Alberto
0.5
84.
Gomez Salinas Nestor
0.5
85.
Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II
0.5
86.
Munoz Munoz Juan Carlos
0.5
87.
Campo Millan Diego
0.5
88.
Sanchez Castro Roberto
0.5
89.
Naya Sancho Jose Ignacio
0.5
90.
Carruez Berges Fernando
0.5
91.
Muro Turon Raul
0.5
92.
Marin Tolosa Guillermo
0.0
93.
Gines Abad Pedro
0.0
94.
Burillo Rodriguez Carlos
0.0
95.
Urgel Varela Fernando
0.0
96.
Biarge Carnicer Arturo
0.0
97.
Correas Marcen Jose Maria
0.0
98.
Sanz Lopez Ruben
0.0
99.
Garcia Lopez Alberto Jose
0.0
100.
Ferreruela Romero Jose Joaquin
0.0
101.
Solanas Godes Beatriz
0.0
102.
Baldellou Vicente Roberto
0.0
103.
Juanes Garcia Olaya
0.0
104.
Sanmartin Agustin Borja
0.0


Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Raul M. T. (1893) 0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Santiago P. R. (1949)
II B. G. G. (2015) 0.5 0-1 2.5 Antonio G. O. M. (2072)
Daniel G. A. (2249) 2.0 0-1 5.0 Alberto C. F. (2305)
Pablo B. L. (2074) 1.5 1-0 0 Borja S. A. (2025)
Alberto G. M. (2216) 2.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 David L. R. (2254)
Diego G. B. (2033) 1.5 0-1 4.5 Jesus D. B. (2135)
Javier G. F. (2210) 2.0 1-0 3.5 Alejandro D. S. (2218)
Elias P. L. (2248) 2.0 1-0 5.5 Jesus C. L. (2128)
Santiago C. B. (2084) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Lorenzo M. S. (2064)
Angel G. L. (2089) 3.5 0-1 5.5 Antonio G. C. M. (2073)
Antonio C. L. L. (1968) 3.0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Manuel R. A. J. (1777)
Nieves G. V. (2171) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Fernando L. V. (2143)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose R. J. F. (2232) 3.5 0-1 5.5 Maria C. R. J. (2163)
Ruben G. M. (2076) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jesus S. C. (1980)
Antonio C. V. J. (2140) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Joaquin S. A. (2053)
Fernando S. P. (2164) 4.5 0-1 4.0 P. C. L. R. (2270)
Vicente M. C. J. (2087) 5.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Alberto S. L. (2021)
Eduardo C. S. (2005) 4.5 1-0 0.0 Guillermo M. T. (1994)
Diego A. (2469) 6.0 0-1 7.0 Daniel F. E. (2526)
Jorge N. A. (2145) 5.5 0.5-0.5 0 Fernando C. B. (2095)
Luis R. O. J. (2350) 6.5 0-1 8.0 Fernando L. G. (2327)
Miguel A. R. J. (2437) 5.5 0-1 5.0 Pablo G. (2418)
Diego D. R. (2390) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Adrian V. V. (2288)
Alberto Q. N. (2331) 7.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Sergio G. M. (2415)
Table White player Black player
.
Muro Turon R.
0.5-0.5
Palomar Ramon S.
.
Bogomilov Georgiev G.
0-1
Gimeno Oteo M.
.
Gomez Anadon D.
0-1
Chueca Forcen A.
.
Bellosta Lopez P.
1-0
Sanmartin Agustin B.
.
Guzman Moneo A.
0.5-0.5
Lana Rodriguez D.
.
Gella Bitrian D.
0-1
Dominguez Bujeda J.
.
Garcia Fernandez J.
1-0
Donoso Sanchez A.
.
Palacios Latasa E.
1-0
Cortes Lizano J.
.
Carruez Berges S.
1-0
Montes Santos L.
.
Gella Lopez A.
0-1
Gil Capape M.
.
Carraminana Lopez L.
0.5-0.5
Rodriguez Avellanas J.
.
Garcia Vicente N.
0.5-0.5
Luis Vitalla F.
.
Remiro Juste F.
0-1
Cerrajeria Ruiz J.
.
Gutierrez Mingueza R.
0.5-0.5
Sancho Casale J.
.
Cebrian Valverde J.
1-0
Sierra Aguerri J.
.
Salamero Pelay F.
0-1
Colas Longares R.
.
Martin Catalan J.
0.5-0.5
Sacristan Latorre A.
.
Colom Sienes E.
1-0
Marin Tolosa G.
.
Adla D.
0-1
Forcen Esteban D.
.
Navarro Alonso J.
0.5-0.5
Carruez Berges F.
.
Ramiro Ovejero J.
0-1
Lopez Gracia F.
.
Antoli Royo J.
0-1
Glavina P.
.
Del Rey D.
0.5-0.5
Villuendas Valero A.
.
Quintin Navarro A.
0.5-0.5
Garza Marco S.

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Forcen Esteban Daniel
2526F
Adla Diego
2469F
Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel
2437F
Glavina Pablo
2418F
Garza Marco Sergio
2415F
Del Rey Diego
2390F
Ramiro Ovejero Juan Luis
2350F
Moreno Gracia Daniel
2341F
Quintin Navarro Alberto
2331F
Lopez Gracia Fernando
2327F
Hefty Jorge W.
2325F
Rudolf Anna
2319F
Chueca Forcen Alberto
2305F
Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier
2302F
Villuendas Valero Adrian
2288F
Colas Longares Rafael P.
2270F
Gavin Roche Enrique
2264F
Lana Rodriguez David
2254F
Gomez Anadon Daniel
2249F
Palacios Latasa Elias
2248F
Ramon Perez Jose Luis
2237F
Remiro Juste Fernando Jose
2232F
Donoso Sanchez Alejandro
2218F
Guzman Moneo Alberto
2216F
Garcia Fernandez Javier
2210F
Aguirre Izaguirre Pedro Jose
2182F
Hernando Garcia Antonio
2176F
Llanes Luno Ricardo
2176F
Garcia Vicente Nieves
2171F
Salamero Pelay Fernando
2164F
Cerrajeria Ruiz Jesus Maria
2163F
Gimenez Martinez Alberto
2158F
Aparicio Navarro Pedro
2154F
Laliena Solanes Luis
2150F
Mimbela Lopez Miguel A.
2148F
Navarro Alonso Jorge
2145F
Roche Simon Manuel Angel
2144F
Luis Vitalla Fernando
2143F
Cebrian Valverde Jose Antonio
2140F
Melendez Fierro Juan Bautista
2139F
Dominguez Bujeda Jesus
2135F
Cortes Lizano Jesus
2128F
Lamas Mercadal Manuel
2127F
Naya Sancho Jose Ignacio
2126F
Neila Castillo Miguel Angel
2116F
Fernandez Rubio Rafael
2114F
Carruez Berges Fernando
2095F
Gella Lopez Angel
2089F
Martin Catalan Juan Vicente
2087F
Carruez Berges Santiago
2084F
Gracia Campo Carlos Alberto
2076F
Gutierrez Mingueza Ruben
2076F
Bellosta Lopez Pablo
2074F
Gil Capape Marco Antonio
2073F
Arregui Untoria Carlos
2072F
Gimeno Oteo Marco Antonio
2072F
Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel
2069F
Montes Santos Lorenzo
2064F
Campo Millan Diego
2057F
Veras Sanz Marino
2057F
Munoz Munoz Juan Carlos
2055F
Latorre Abad Fernando
2054F
Sierra Aguerri Joaquin
2053F
Martinez Cebolla Alberto
2050F
Cobo Garrido Diego Israel
2040F
Chueca Lorente Javier
2039F
Bailo Remacha Santiago
2036F
Gines Abad Pedro
2036F
Burillo Rodriguez Carlos
2034F
Gella Bitrian Diego
2033F
Sanmartin Agustin Borja
2025F
Alonso Fdez-Revuelta Rodrigo
2024F
Sacristan Latorre Alberto
2021F
Bogomilov Georgiev Georgi II
2015F
Bayod Rubia Angel
2010F
Jimenez Fernandez Alejandro
2007F
Colom Sienes Eduardo
2005F
Ferreruela Romero Jose Joaquin
2002F
Correas Marcen Jose Maria
2001F
Castillo Sanjuan Daniel
1998F
Sanchez Castro Roberto
1995F
Marin Tolosa Guillermo
1994F
Baldellou Vicente Roberto
1989F
Sancho Casale Jesus
1980F
Arinez Bruna Octavio
1979F
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antonio
1968F
Laplaza Ara Carlos
1954F
Ferrer Echavarri Fco Javier
1953F
Palomar Ramon Santiago
1949F
Garcia Monterde Francisco Jose
1939F
Gomez Salinas Nestor
1938F
Garcia Lopez Alberto Jose
1937F
Sanz Lopez Ruben
1936F
Barcena Laguia Francisco
1921F
Muro Turon Raul
1893F
Biarge Carnicer Arturo
1878F
Solanas Godes Beatriz
1863F
Rubio Tello Abel
1860F
Prieto Martinez Fco. Javier
1829F
Soriano Gracia Manuel
1829F
Urgel Varela Fernando
1825F
Juanes Garcia Olaya
1797F
Rodriguez Avellanas Jose Manuel
1777F
Gomez Zazurca Rodolfo
1710F

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor

Export

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Division de Honor

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.