Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II
2015-01-24
2015-03-21
Spain
Aragon

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II

Rank

Date of round: 2015-03-21
Position Name Score
1.
Lopez Guaita Fernando
7.0
2.
Planas Torrea Alberto
6.0
3.
San Lazaro Lorente David
5.5
4.
Solano Lasierra Javier
5.5
5.
Alonso Blasco Jose Miguel
5.0
6.
Valles Mata David
5.0
7.
Marcellan Peire Jesus Eduardo
5.0
8.
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo
4.5
9.
Hinojar Basa Alfonso
4.5
10.
Hernandez Delgado Gabriel
4.5
11.
Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis
4.5
12.
Mombiela De Sus Jose Luis
4.5
13.
Vasilev Vas
4.0
14.
Planas Torrea Francisco Javier
4.0
15.
Malo Guillen Jose Luis
4.0
16.
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro
4.0
17.
Serrat Claver David
3.5
18.
Merin Flores Miguel Angel
3.5
19.
Javierre Conesa Alfonso
3.5
20.
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
3.5
21.
Carruez Berges Fernando
3.5
22.
Goni Navarro Pablo
3.5
23.
Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel
3.5
24.
Sarto Ramos Angel
3.5
25.
Galve Guinea Alejandro
3.0
26.
Escuer Sanchez Nestor
3.0
27.
Peris Laorden Gerardo
3.0
28.
Muro Turon Raul
3.0
29.
Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto
3.0
30.
Subira Navarro Oscar
2.5
31.
De La Riva Fernandez Eduardo
2.5
32.
Garcia Andres Daniel
2.5
33.
Fuster Garcia Luis
2.5
34.
Forcen Esteban Victor
2.5
35.
Chueca Lorente Javier
2.5
36.
Constin Balesescu Ion
2.0
37.
Galvez Perez Jose Luis
2.0
38.
Martinez Catalan Fco. Javier
2.0
39.
Juberias Segura Santiago
2.0
40.
Turon Perez David
2.0
41.
Correas Marcen Jose Maria
2.0
42.
Cabrera Moreno Daniel
2.0
43.
Abad Vinas Jesus Manuel
2.0
44.
Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel
2.0
45.
Zalaya Gracia Alejandro
2.0
46.
Calvo Simon Jorge
2.0
47.
Portero Garnica Miguel Angel
1.5
48.
Garcia Lopez Antonio
1.5
49.
Fabre Perez Jose Maria
1.0
50.
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo
1.0
51.
McCarthy Jai
1.0
52.
Vera Aranjuelo Jesus Maria
1.0
53.
Querol Soro Sergio
1.0
54.
Carbonel Sanchez Andres
1.0
55.
Aspas Aspas Mariano
1.0
56.
Ciriano Lamban Alejandro
1.0
57.
Carruez Berges Santiago
1.0
58.
Navarro Gomez Miguel Angel
0.5
59.
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antonio
0.5
60.
Celma Pueyo Ramon
0.5
61.
Garcia Montolar Cesar
0.5
62.
Labrador Postigo Francisco M.
0.5
63.
Larios Villa Francisco Javier
0.5
64.
Casanova Aldana Gabriel
0.5
65.
Vera Jimenez Andres
0.5
66.
Roman Gimeno Javier
0.5
67.
Perez Boy Pedro
0.0
68.
Calvo Gutierrez Rafael
0.0
69.
Espian Cremalle Raul
0.0
70.
Montes Llorente Diego
0.0
71.
Manguez Tomas Andres
0.0
72.
Prieto Martinez Fco. Javier
0.0
73.
Coronas Cambra Luis
0.0
74.
Castillo Algarate Javier
0.0


Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Javier P. M. F. (1829) 0.0 0-1 6.0 Fernando L. G. (1967)
Gabriel C. A. (1621) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Alberto G. C. L. (1883)
Cesar G. M. (1834) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Daniel G. A. (2017)
Angel N. G. M. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Angel S. C. M. (2047)
Javier R. G. (1900) 0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Luis P. C. J. (2034)
Luis G. P. J. (1947) 2.0 0-1 2.5 Fernando C. B. (2095)
Victor F. E. (1916) 1.5 1-0 0.0 Pedro P. B. (1816)
Luis F. G. (2195) 2.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Hugo G. G. V. (2003)
Eduardo D. L. R. F. (1944) 2.5 0-1 4.0 Eduardo M. P. J. (1912)
Nestor E. S. (2057) 2.0 1-0 3.5 Alfonso J. C. (1955)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Pablo G. N. (1930) 2.5 1-0 2.0 Ion C. B. (1767)
Raul C. P. J. (2029) 3.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 David T. P. (1932)
Angel M. F. M. (1712) 3.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Gabriel H. D. (1925)
David S. C. (1844) 3.5 0-1 0.5 Antonio G. L. (1792)
Miguel M. A. J. (2069) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Vas V. (1943)
Luis M. D. S. J. (1999) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Javier S. L. (2167)
David S. L. L. (1751) 5.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Manuel A. V. J. (1831)
David V. M. (2196) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Miguel A. B. J. (2078)
Alberto P. T. (1928) 6.0 0-1 2.5 Angel S. R. (1967)
Table White player Black player
.
Prieto Martinez F.
0-1
Lopez Guaita F.
.
Casanova Aldana G.
0-1
Gaspar Calvo L.
.
Garcia Montolar C.
0-1
Garcia Andres D.
.
Navarro Gomez M.
0.5-0.5
Sancho Cortes M.
.
Roman Gimeno J.
0.5-0.5
Pellicer Cemeli J.
.
Galvez Perez J.
0-1
Carruez Berges F.
.
Forcen Esteban V.
1-0
Perez Boy P.
.
Fuster Garcia L.
0.5-0.5
Garcia Gracia V.
.
De La Riva Fernandez E.
0-1
Marcellan Peire J.
.
Escuer Sanchez N.
1-0
Javierre Conesa A.
.
Goni Navarro P.
1-0
Constin Balesescu I.
.
Cebollada Pacheco J.
0.5-0.5
Turon Perez D.
.
Merin Flores M.
0.5-0.5
Hernandez Delgado G.
.
Serrat Claver D.
0-1
Garcia Lopez A.
.
Martinez Asensio J.
0.5-0.5
Vasilev V.
.
Mombiela De Sus J.
0-1
Solano Lasierra J.
.
San Lazaro Lorente D.
0.5-0.5
Abad Vinas J.
.
Valles Mata D.
0.5-0.5
Alonso Blasco J.
.
Planas Torrea A.
0-1
Sarto Ramos A.

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Martinez Catalan Fco. Javier
2226F
Hinojar Basa Alfonso
2204F
Valles Mata David
2196F
Fuster Garcia Luis
2195F
Cabrera Moreno Daniel
2178F
Malo Guillen Jose Luis
2167F
Solano Lasierra Javier
2167F
Portero Garnica Miguel Angel
2130F
Carruez Berges Fernando
2095F
Carruez Berges Santiago
2084F
Alonso Blasco Jose Miguel
2078F
Martinez Asensio Juan Miguel
2069F
Escuer Sanchez Nestor
2057F
Sancho Cortes Miguel Angel
2047F
Galve Guinea Alejandro
2041F
Chueca Lorente Javier
2039F
Fabre Perez Jose Maria
2038F
Pellicer Cemeli Jose Luis
2034F
Planas Torrea Francisco Javier
2032F
Juberias Segura Santiago
2031F
Cebollada Pacheco Jesus Raul
2029F
Vera Aranjuelo Jesus Maria
2027F
Garcia Andres Daniel
2017F
Garcia Gracia Victor Hugo
2003F
Correas Marcen Jose Maria
2001F
Mombiela De Sus Jose Luis
1999F
Querol Soro Sergio
1993F
Vera Jimenez Andres
1972F
Carraminana Lopez Luis Antonio
1968F
Lopez Guaita Fernando
1967F
Sarto Ramos Angel
1967F
Javierre Conesa Alfonso
1955F
Ciriano Lamban Alejandro
1951F
Larios Villa Francisco Javier
1948F
Galvez Perez Jose Luis
1947F
De La Riva Fernandez Eduardo
1944F
Vasilev Vas
1943F
Turon Perez David
1932F
Goni Navarro Pablo
1930F
Planas Torrea Alberto
1928F
Hernandez Delgado Gabriel
1925F
Forcen Esteban Victor
1916F
Marcellan Peire Jesus Eduardo
1912F
Zambrana Petisme Ramiro
1908F
Roman Gimeno Javier
1900F
Labrador Postigo Francisco M.
1894F
Muro Turon Raul
1893F
Gaspar Calvo Luis Alberto
1883F
Montes Llorente Diego
1855F
Serrat Claver David
1844F
Calvo Simon Jorge
1839F
Garcia Montolar Cesar
1834F
Abad Vinas Jesus Manuel
1831F
Prieto Martinez Fco. Javier
1829F
Perez Boy Pedro
1816F
Zalaya Gracia Alejandro
1797F
Garcia Lopez Antonio
1792F
Peris Laorden Gerardo
1784F
Constin Balesescu Ion
1767F
Subira Navarro Oscar
1767F
San Lazaro Lorente David
1751F
Zubialde Ayala Gonzalo
1751F
Aspas Aspas Mariano
1739F
Manguez Tomas Andres
1739F
Merin Flores Miguel Angel
1712F
Calvo Gutierrez Rafael
1691F
Coronas Cambra Luis
1640F
Casanova Aldana Gabriel
1621F
Celma Pueyo Ramon
1621F
Castillo Algarate Javier
1498F
Carbonel Sanchez Andres
0
Espian Cremalle Raul
0
McCarthy Jai
0
Navarro Gomez Miguel Angel
0

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II

Export

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Aragon por Equipos - Preferente Grupo II

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.