8-th Rating tmnt SCC

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

8-th Rating tmnt SCC
2015-01-03
2015-01-11
Russia
Samara

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

8-th Rating tmnt SCC

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Shmyrov Maxim
8.0
2.
Mochalin Faddey
7.5
3.
Krylov Leonid
6.5
4.
Loginov Ilya
6.0
5.
Rumyantsev Nikolay
6.0
6.
Makarov Yuri A
6.0
7.
Bobkov Vadim
6.0
8.
Mamaev Sergey
5.5
9.
Orekhov Vladislav
5.5
10.
Galimov Samat
5.0
11.
Morgachev Sergey
5.0
12.
Esipovich Viktor
5.0
13.
Pogorelskikh Sofia
5.0
14.
Neverov Artiom
5.0
15.
Mamedov Nazim
5.0
16.
Bobrov Vitaly
5.0
17.
Kuznetsov Vladimir
5.0
18.
Lysokon Polina
5.0
19.
Neverov Vladimir
4.5
20.
Tuikin Artjom
4.5
21.
Belov Mark
4.0
22.
Krotkov Maxim
4.0
23.
Leukhin Artem
4.0
24.
Firstov Timur
4.0
25.
Gubarev Arseny
3.5
26.
Starikova Uliyana
3.5
27.
Voskresenskaya Alevtina
3.5
28.
Janke Leon
3.5
29.
Saksonov Alexander
3.5
30.
Nelin Maksim
3.5
31.
Katina Ekaterina
3.0
32.
Neverov Roman
3.0
33.
Saksonova Irina
3.0
34.
Burnaev Andrey
3.0
35.
Galkin Leonid
2.5
36.
Prikoki Sergey
2.5
37.
Anipchenko Polina
2.5
38.
Dzhusupov Azamat
2.0
39.
Frolova Nadezhda
1.5
40.
Dedushinskaya Anna
1.0
41.
Evseychev Egor
1.0
42.
Evseychev Nikolai
1.0
43.
Bratchikov Vladislav
0.0


8-th Rating tmnt SCC

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor E. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sergey P. (0)
Anna D. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Nadezhda F. (0)
Maksim N. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Alexander S. (0)
Uliyana S. (1213) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Sofia P. (1380)
Alevtina V. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Nikolai E. (1239)
Artem L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Azamat D. (0)
Andrey B. (1614) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Polina L. (1379)
Roman N. (1651) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Sergey M. (1595)
Artjom T. (1423) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ekaterina K. (1565)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor E. (1620) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Timur F. (1592)
Samat G. (1593) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vladislav O. (1885)
Sergey M. (1670) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladimir N. (1678)
Nikolay R. (1725) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Artiom N. (1771)
Ilya L. (1809) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Nazim M. (1613)
Vadim B. (1840) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Maxim S. (1888)
Leonid K. (1808) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Maxim K. (1850)
Faddey M. (1787) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 A M. Y. (1943)
Table White player Black player
.
Evseychev E.
0-1
Prikoki S.
.
Dedushinskaya A.
0-1
Frolova N.
.
Nelin M.
0.5-0.5
Saksonov A.
.
Starikova U.
0-1
Pogorelskikh S.
.
Voskresenskaya A.
1-0
Evseychev N.
.
Leukhin A.
1-0
Dzhusupov A.
.
Burnaev A.
0-1
Lysokon P.
.
Neverov R.
0-1
Morgachev S.
.
Tuikin A.
1-0
Katina E.
.
Esipovich V.
1-0
Firstov T.
.
Galimov S.
0-1
Orekhov V.
.
Mamaev S.
1-0
Neverov V.
.
Rumyantsev N.
1-0
Neverov A.
.
Loginov I.
1-0
Mamedov N.
.
Bobkov V.
0-1
Shmyrov M.
.
Krylov L.
1-0
Krotkov M.
.
Mochalin F.
0.5-0.5
Makarov Y.

8-th Rating tmnt SCC

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Makarov Yuri A
1943F
Bobrov Vitaly
1941F
Shmyrov Maxim
1888F
Orekhov Vladislav
1885F
Krotkov Maxim
1850F
Bratchikov Vladislav
1842F
Bobkov Vadim
1840F
Loginov Ilya
1809F
Krylov Leonid
1808F
Mochalin Faddey
1787F
Neverov Artiom
1771F
Rumyantsev Nikolay
1725F
Kuznetsov Vladimir
1709F
Neverov Vladimir
1678F
Mamaev Sergey
1670F
Janke Leon
1652F
Neverov Roman
1651F
Esipovich Viktor
1620F
Belov Mark
1618F
Burnaev Andrey
1614F
Mamedov Nazim
1613F
Morgachev Sergey
1595F
Galimov Samat
1593F
Firstov Timur
1592F
Gubarev Arseny
1570F
Katina Ekaterina
1565F
Galkin Leonid
1488F
Anipchenko Polina
1448F
Tuikin Artjom
1423F
Pogorelskikh Sofia
1380F
Lysokon Polina
1379F
Evseychev Nikolai
1239F
Starikova Uliyana
1213F
Dedushinskaya Anna
0
Dzhusupov Azamat
0
Evseychev Egor
0
Frolova Nadezhda
0
Leukhin Artem
0
Nelin Maksim
0
Prikoki Sergey
0
Saksonova Irina
0
Saksonov Alexander
0
Voskresenskaya Alevtina
0

8-th Rating tmnt SCC

Export

8-th Rating tmnt SCC

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

8-th Rating tmnt SCC

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.