Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid
2015-01-10
2015-01-11
Russian Federation
Elets

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Slugin Sergey
7.5
2.
Lomovskih Alexey
6.5
3.
Gladyszev Oleg
6.5
4.
Dzantiev Zaur
6.5
5.
Oganisian Edgar
6.0
6.
Grachev Andrey
6.0
7.
Ruchkin Ivan
5.5
8.
Kasantsev Anatolij B.
5.5
9.
Mukhin Alexey A.
5.5
10.
Logvinov Kirill
5.5
11.
Slugin Yaroslav
5.5
12.
Prokhorov Stepan
5.0
13.
Bespalov Nikita
5.0
14.
Kazantseva Alla
5.0
15.
Komarov Alexey
4.5
16.
Morozov Vladimir
4.5
17.
Kutenko Maria
4.5
18.
Strelnikov Nikita
4.5
19.
Smolyaninov Sergej
4.5
20.
Degtiarev Viktor
4.5
21.
Kondraschov Vadim
4.0
22.
Kuzmin Aleksandr
4.0
23.
Severin Mikhail
4.0
24.
Saprykin Vladimir
4.0
25.
Tatarinova Elena
3.5
26.
Isaev Vladislav
3.5
27.
Esikova Anna
3.5
28.
Okorochkov Pavel
3.0
29.
Korolev Pavel
3.0
30.
Lyuft Alexander
2.0
31.
Tatarinova Natalia
0.5
32.
Samarin Alexey
0.5


Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Natalia T. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Anna E. (1356)
Pavel K. (1427) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Vladimir S. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexey S. (0)
Vadim K. (1696) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexander L. (1477)
Maria K. (1442) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Vladislav I. (1492)
Sergej S. (1812) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Elena T. (1401)
Viktor D. (1870) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Yaroslav S. (1773)
Nikita S. (1783) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Pavel O. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey K. (1832) 4.5 0-1 4.5 B. K. A. (2000)
Stepan P. (1728) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr K. (0)
Nikita B. (1713) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alla K. (1798)
A. M. A. (1983) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Kirill L. (2115)
Ivan R. (2172) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Oleg G. (2410)
Andrey G. (2195) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Zaur D. (2140)
Edgar O. (1814) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vladimir M. (1962)
Alexey L. (2091) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Sergey S. (2369)
Table White player Black player
.
Tatarinova N.
0-1
Esikova A.
.
Korolev P.
0-1
Saprykin V.
.
Severin M.
1-0
Samarin A.
.
Kondraschov V.
1-0
Lyuft A.
.
Kutenko M.
1-0
Isaev V.
.
Smolyaninov S.
1-0
Tatarinova E.
.
Degtiarev V.
0-1
Slugin Y.
.
Strelnikov N.
1-0
Okorochkov P.
.
Komarov A.
0-1
Kasantsev A.
.
Prokhorov S.
1-0
Kuzmin A.
.
Bespalov N.
0.5-0.5
Kazantseva A.
.
Mukhin A.
0.5-0.5
Logvinov K.
.
Ruchkin I.
0.5-0.5
Gladyszev O.
.
Grachev A.
0.5-0.5
Dzantiev Z.
.
Oganisian E.
1-0
Morozov V.
.
Lomovskih A.
0.5-0.5
Slugin S.

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gladyszev Oleg
2410F
Slugin Sergey
2369F
Grachev Andrey
2195F
Ruchkin Ivan
2172F
Dzantiev Zaur
2140F
Logvinov Kirill
2115F
Lomovskih Alexey
2091F
Kasantsev Anatolij B.
2000F
Mukhin Alexey A.
1983F
Morozov Vladimir
1962F
Degtiarev Viktor
1870F
Komarov Alexey
1832F
Oganisian Edgar
1814F
Smolyaninov Sergej
1812F
Kazantseva Alla
1798F
Strelnikov Nikita
1783F
Slugin Yaroslav
1773F
Prokhorov Stepan
1728F
Bespalov Nikita
1713F
Kondraschov Vadim
1696F
Isaev Vladislav
1492F
Lyuft Alexander
1477F
Kutenko Maria
1442F
Korolev Pavel
1427F
Tatarinova Elena
1401F
Esikova Anna
1356F
Kuzmin Aleksandr
0
Okorochkov Pavel
0
Samarin Alexey
0
Saprykin Vladimir
0
Severin Mikhail
0
Tatarinova Natalia
0

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Export

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championchip of Lipetsk region rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.