Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid
2015-01-08
2015-01-08
Russia
Orsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Pomakhov Andrey
7.5
2.
Bazhin Anatoly
6.5
3.
Shagiakhmetov Artem
6.5
4.
Fridman Zlata
6.0
5.
Varkentin Wilhelm
6.0
6.
Sinyanskiy Maxim
6.0
7.
Nugamanova Rozalia
6.0
8.
Korovin Mikhail
6.0
9.
Nefediev Alexander
5.5
10.
Ulyankin Igor
5.0
11.
Chichilenko Danil
5.0
12.
Baktybaev Khalit
5.0
13.
Yanko Ivan
5.0
14.
Zaitz Dmitry
5.0
15.
Galstyan Irina
5.0
16.
Leolko Ludmila
5.0
17.
Shelokov Valery
4.5
18.
Shushkareev Arstan
4.5
19.
Gebel Yuri
4.5
20.
Podymov Sergey
4.0
21.
Biktashev Gayfulla
4.0
22.
Shnyakin Valery
4.0
23.
Venger Anatoly
4.0
24.
Arzumanian Petik
4.0
25.
Kaliev Kushkar
4.0
26.
Baiguskarov Ural
3.5
27.
Amirov Rafael
3.5
28.
Makarova Anastasya
3.0
29.
Baev Anatoly
3.0
30.
Sharikova Arina
3.0
31.
Blinov Gennady
2.5
32.
Krasnoselskaya Daria
2.0
33.
Kaipov Mir
2.0
34.
Nikolaenko Alexey
2.0


Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gennady B. (0) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Daria K. (0)
Anastasya M. (1561) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Mir K. (0)
Anatoly B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Valery S. (0)
Rafael A. (1642) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Valery S. (1977)
Anatoly V. (0) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Alexey N. (1499)
Kushkar K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Arina S. (1474)
Sergey P. (1935) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ivan Y. (1770)
Yuri G. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ural B. (0)
Arstan S. (1948) 4.5 0-1 5.0 Zlata F. (1556)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ludmila L. (1902) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Petik A. (0)
Irina G. (1659) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Dmitry Z. (1701)
Khalit B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gayfulla B. (0)
Danil C. (1687) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Wilhelm V. (1910)
Rozalia N. (1648) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Igor U. (1903)
Maxim S. (1937) 6.0 0-1 6.5 Andrey P. (2147)
Artem S. (2090) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexander N. (2304)
Anatoly B. (2348) 6.0 0.5-0.5 5.5 Mikhail K. (2209)
Table White player Black player
.
Blinov G.
1-0
Krasnoselskaya D.
.
Makarova A.
1-0
Kaipov M.
.
Baev A.
0-1
Shnyakin V.
.
Amirov R.
0-1
Shelokov V.
.
Venger A.
1-0
Nikolaenko A.
.
Kaliev K.
1-0
Sharikova A.
.
Podymov S.
0-1
Yanko I.
.
Gebel Y.
1-0
Baiguskarov U.
.
Shushkareev A.
0-1
Fridman Z.
.
Leolko L.
1-0
Arzumanian P.
.
Galstyan I.
0.5-0.5
Zaitz D.
.
Baktybaev K.
1-0
Biktashev G.
.
Chichilenko D.
0-1
Varkentin W.
.
Nugamanova R.
1-0
Ulyankin I.
.
Sinyanskiy M.
0-1
Pomakhov A.
.
Shagiakhmetov A.
1-0
Nefediev A.
.
Bazhin A.
0.5-0.5
Korovin M.

Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bazhin Anatoly
2348F
Nefediev Alexander
2304F
Korovin Mikhail
2209F
Pomakhov Andrey
2147F
Shagiakhmetov Artem
2090F
Shelokov Valery
1977F
Shushkareev Arstan
1948F
Sinyanskiy Maxim
1937F
Podymov Sergey
1935F
Varkentin Wilhelm
1910F
Ulyankin Igor
1903F
Leolko Ludmila
1902F
Yanko Ivan
1770F
Zaitz Dmitry
1701F
Chichilenko Danil
1687F
Galstyan Irina
1659F
Nugamanova Rozalia
1648F
Amirov Rafael
1642F
Makarova Anastasya
1561F
Fridman Zlata
1556F
Nikolaenko Alexey
1499F
Sharikova Arina
1474F
Arzumanian Petik
0
Baev Anatoly
0
Baiguskarov Ural
0
Baktybaev Khalit
0
Biktashev Gayfulla
0
Blinov Gennady
0
Gebel Yuri
0
Kaipov Mir
0
Kaliev Kushkar
0
Krasnoselskaya Daria
0
Shnyakin Valery
0
Venger Anatoly
0

Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid

Export

Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Orsk-Final 2014 Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.