Overtime Rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Overtime Rapid
2015-01-17
2015-01-17
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Overtime Rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2015-01-17
Position Name Score
1.
Rusanov Michail
6.5
2.
Latyev Yury
5.5
3.
Kuzmin Egor
5.0
4.
Lisov Stepan
5.0
5.
Zhernovoi Alexey
5.0
6.
Sotsky Alexander
5.0
7.
Aleksandrov Grigoriy
5.0
8.
Bazeev German
5.0
9.
Fraiman Dmitry
4.5
10.
Panjkov Oleg
4.5
11.
Kirpichenkov Stanislav
4.0
12.
Zorin Roman
4.0
13.
Manin Viktor
4.0
14.
Puchkov Alexander
4.0
15.
Kiselev Pavel
4.0
16.
Shpartko Grigory
4.0
17.
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
4.0
18.
Volkova Arina
4.0
19.
Puchkov Yury
4.0
20.
Shihaliev Leonard
4.0
21.
Azimov Ilyas
4.0
22.
Ryzhik Valery
4.0
23.
Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta
4.0
24.
Protasov Kirill
3.5
25.
Sekhposjan Marina
3.5
26.
Yun Vyacheslav
3.5
27.
Sapegin Yaroslav
3.5
28.
Elkin Lev
3.0
29.
Shuvaev Vjacheslav
3.0
30.
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
3.0
31.
Skvortsov Sergey
3.0
32.
Vorobyova Valeriya
3.0
33.
Korobov Ivan
3.0
34.
Puchkov Dmitriy
3.0
35.
Kuzmichev Artem
3.0
36.
Okhotnikov Nikita
2.5
37.
Tagirov Artem
2.5
38.
Kuznetsov Mikhail
2.0
39.
Ismagilov Igor
2.0
40.
Efremov Vladislav
2.0
41.
Kovalevskiy Oleg
2.0
42.
Pankova Julia
2.0
43.
Shemenko Denis
1.5
44.
Nechayev Igor
0.5
45.
Shabashov Semen
0.0
46.
Alekseev Vladislav
0.0
47.
Demidovich Ekaterina
0.0


Overtime Rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Igor N. (1588) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Igor I. (0)
Vladislav E. (1734) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marina S. (2018)
Denis S. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Julia P. (1647)
Artem T. (1736) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Nikita O. (0)
Ivan K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mikhail K. (0)
Dmitriy P. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Kirill P. (1758)
Artem K. (1758) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Oleg K. (0)
Lev E. (1902) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Pavel K. (2205)
Sergey S. (1920) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Grigory S. (2148)
Valeriya V. (1802) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Stanislav K. (1926)
Valery R. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vyacheslav Y. (1694)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilyas A. (2094) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Roman Z. (2046)
Leonard S. (1919) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Viktor M. (2132)
Yury P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vjacheslav S. (0)
Arina V. (1596) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmitry B. (1954)
Alexander P. (2048) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexey Z. (2094)
Oleg P. (2065) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Yaroslav S. (1692)
Dmitry F. (2115) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Yury L. (2105)
Stepan L. (2028) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Elizaveta Z. (1803)
Egor K. (2314) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Elizaveta S. (1964)
Alexander S. (2377) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Grigoriy A. (1994)
Michail R. (2440) 6.5 1-0 6.5 German B. (2374)
Table White player Black player
.
Nechayev I.
0-1
Ismagilov I.
.
Efremov V.
0-1
Sekhposjan M.
.
Shemenko D.
0.5-0.5
Pankova J.
.
Tagirov A.
0.5-0.5
Okhotnikov N.
.
Korobov I.
1-0
Kuznetsov M.
.
Puchkov D.
0.5-0.5
Protasov K.
.
Kuzmichev A.
1-0
Kovalevskiy O.
.
Elkin L.
0-1
Kiselev P.
.
Skvortsov S.
0-1
Shpartko G.
.
Vorobyova V.
0-1
Kirpichenkov S.
.
Ryzhik V.
1-0
Yun V.
.
Azimov I.
0.5-0.5
Zorin R.
.
Shihaliev L.
0.5-0.5
Manin V.
.
Puchkov Y.
1-0
Shuvaev V.
.
Volkova A.
1-0
Bezstrakhov D.
.
Puchkov A.
0-1
Zhernovoi A.
.
Panjkov O.
1-0
Sapegin Y.
.
Fraiman D.
0-1
Latyev Y.
.
Lisov S.
1-0
Zhemchuzhina E.
.
Kuzmin E.
1-0
Solozhenkina E.
.
Sotsky A.
0.5-0.5
Aleksandrov G.
.
Rusanov M.
1-0
Bazeev G.

Overtime Rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rusanov Michail
2440F
Sotsky Alexander
2377F
Bazeev German
2374F
Kuzmin Egor
2314F
Kiselev Pavel
2205F
Shpartko Grigory
2148F
Manin Viktor
2132F
Fraiman Dmitry
2115F
Latyev Yury
2105F
Azimov Ilyas
2094F
Zhernovoi Alexey
2094F
Panjkov Oleg
2065F
Puchkov Alexander
2048F
Zorin Roman
2046F
Lisov Stepan
2028F
Sekhposjan Marina
2018F
Aleksandrov Grigoriy
1994F
Solozhenkina Elizaveta
1964F
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
1954F
Kirpichenkov Stanislav
1926F
Skvortsov Sergey
1920F
Shihaliev Leonard
1919F
Elkin Lev
1902F
Zhemchuzhina Elizaveta
1803F
Vorobyova Valeriya
1802F
Kuzmichev Artem
1758F
Protasov Kirill
1758F
Tagirov Artem
1736F
Efremov Vladislav
1734F
Yun Vyacheslav
1694F
Sapegin Yaroslav
1692F
Pankova Julia
1647F
Volkova Arina
1596F
Nechayev Igor
1588F
Alekseev Vladislav
0
Demidovich Ekaterina
0
Ismagilov Igor
0
Korobov Ivan
0
Kovalevskiy Oleg
0
Kuznetsov Mikhail
0
Okhotnikov Nikita
0
Puchkov Dmitriy
0
Puchkov Yury
0
Ryzhik Valery
0
Shabashov Semen
0
Shemenko Denis
0
Shuvaev Vjacheslav
0

Overtime Rapid

Export

Overtime Rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Overtime Rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.