III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)
2015-02-14
2015-02-22
Poland
Warszawa

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Rank

Date of round: 2015-02-22
Position Name Score
1.
Eggink Ryszard
7.5
2.
Jarmula Pawel
7.0
3.
Rudolf Michal
6.5
4.
Adamski Jan
6.5
5.
Chomczyk Marek
6.5
6.
Szustakowski Antoni
6.5
7.
Powalka Michal
6.5
8.
Fus Jakub
6.0
9.
Pastuszko Kinga
6.0
10.
Laszczak Przemyslaw
6.0
11.
Czernek Tymon
6.0
12.
Bubien Antoni
6.0
13.
Rzeszowski Dominik
5.5
14.
Ogonowski Jakub
5.5
15.
Juszkowski Kamil
5.5
16.
Sacharewicz Krzysztof
5.5
17.
Dabrowski Mikolaj
5.5
18.
Krawiecki Stanislaw
5.5
19.
Polgrabia Miroslaw
5.5
20.
Mazurkiewicz Wojciech
5.5
21.
Poziomkowski Szymon
5.5
22.
Reda Patrycja
5.5
23.
Kleyny Maciej
5.5
24.
Celinski Kamil
5.0
25.
Jarzebowski Kacper
5.0
26.
Zimochocki Roman
5.0
27.
Leszczynski Bartosz
5.0
28.
Bitowt Jacek
5.0
29.
Szymanski Pawel
5.0
30.
Bujalski Mateusz
5.0
31.
Wieczorek Krystian
4.5
32.
Trzpil Slawomir
4.5
33.
Marcinczyk Monika
4.5
34.
Sarnecki Rafal
4.5
35.
Sternik Piotr
4.5
36.
Kwiek Janusz
4.5
37.
Tarka Aleksandra
4.5
38.
Bialczynski Michal
4.0
39.
Tarka Adam
4.0
40.
Kazmierczak Ewa
4.0
41.
Dabrowski Michal
4.0
42.
Kozluk Edward
4.0
43.
Kruszynski Jacek
4.0
44.
Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof
4.0
45.
Pajak Kamil
4.0
46.
Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz
4.0
47.
Jefimow Bronislaw
4.0
48.
Woloszyn Piotr
4.0
49.
Pazdzierz Paulina
4.0
50.
Zgorzelski Michal
3.5
51.
Gwizdak Jakub
3.5
52.
Lopaciuk Michal
3.5
53.
Topilko Michal
3.5
54.
Szopa Andrzej
3.5
55.
Jedrusik Adam
3.5
56.
Ogonowska Aleksandra
3.5
57.
Dabrowski Maciej
3.5
58.
Wrzesinski Gustaw
3.0
59.
Sokol Piotr
3.0
60.
Jax Adam
3.0
61.
Sidorczuk Dominik
2.5
62.
Szelejewska Maria
2.5
63.
Wolski Michal
2.5
64.
Kubaszewski Piotr
2.5
65.
Strzelecki Maksymilian
2.0
66.
Gos Aleksander
2.0
67.
Ruta Grzegorz
2.0
68.
Pazdzierz Klaudia
1.5
69.
Stepniewski Karol
1.5
70.
Korzeniewski Wiktor
0.0


III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Grzegorz R. (1129) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Aleksander G. (1130)
Maria S. (1062) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Michal Z. (1071)
Piotr S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Adam T. (1176)
Gustaw W. (1366) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Edward K. (0)
Maciej D. (1042) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maksymilian S. (0)
Aleksandra O. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Dominik S. (1263)
Piotr K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Michal W. (1102)
Michal L. (1022) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Paulina P. (1205)
Andrzej S. (1064) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Aleksandra T. (1414)
Jakub G. (1409) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Adam J. (1157)
Michal B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jacek B. (1650)
Krzysztof I. (1370) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Adam J. (1154)
Grzegorz I. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mateusz B. (1480)
Bronislaw J. (1359) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Michal D. (1104)
Piotr W. (1448) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jacek K. (1163)
Krystian W. (1139) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Michal T. (1423)
Rafal S. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Janusz K. (1591)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Piotr S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Maciej K. (1611)
Kamil C. (1721) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Kamil P. (1177)
Pawel S. (1480) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Kacper J. (1709)
Bartosz L. (1761) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Antoni B. (1445)
Roman Z. (1696) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Tymon C. (1869)
Patrycja R. (1459) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Stanislaw K. (1879)
Wojciech M. (1513) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Slawomir T. (1599)
Miroslaw P. (1618) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Monika M. (1426)
Jakub O. (1782) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Szymon P. (1637)
Dominik R. (1808) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Krzysztof S. (1640)
Kinga P. (1886) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Mikolaj D. (1658)
Jakub F. (1754) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Przemyslaw L. (1872)
Antoni S. (1790) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Kamil J. (1659)
Marek C. (2144) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Pawel J. (2126)
Jan A. (2287) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Michal P. (1779)
Michal R. (2347) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Ryszard E. (2267)
Table White player Black player
.
Ruta G.
0-1
Gos A.
.
Szelejewska M.
0-1
Zgorzelski M.
.
Sokol P.
0-1
Tarka A.
.
Wrzesinski G.
0-1
Kozluk E.
.
Dabrowski M.
1-0
Strzelecki M.
.
Ogonowska A.
1-0
Sidorczuk D.
.
Kubaszewski P.
1-0
Wolski M.
.
Lopaciuk M.
0-1
Pazdzierz P.
.
Szopa A.
0-1
Tarka A.
.
Gwizdak J.
0.5-0.5
Jedrusik A.
.
Bialczynski M.
0-1
Bitowt J.
.
Iwaszkiewicz K.
1-0
Jax A.
.
Iwaszkiewicz G.
0-1
Bujalski M.
.
Jefimow B.
0.5-0.5
Dabrowski M.
.
Woloszyn P.
0.5-0.5
Kruszynski J.
.
Wieczorek K.
1-0
Topilko M.
.
Sarnecki R.
0.5-0.5
Kwiek J.
.
Sternik P.
0-1
Kleyny M.
.
Celinski K.
1-0
Pajak K.
.
Szymanski P.
0.5-0.5
Jarzebowski K.
.
Leszczynski B.
0-1
Bubien A.
.
Zimochocki R.
0-1
Czernek T.
.
Reda P.
0.5-0.5
Krawiecki S.
.
Mazurkiewicz W.
1-0
Trzpil S.
.
Polgrabia M.
1-0
Marcinczyk M.
.
Ogonowski J.
0.5-0.5
Poziomkowski S.
.
Rzeszowski D.
0.5-0.5
Sacharewicz K.
.
Pastuszko K.
1-0
Dabrowski M.
.
Fus J.
0.5-0.5
Laszczak P.
.
Szustakowski A.
1-0
Juszkowski K.
.
Chomczyk M.
0.5-0.5
Jarmula P.
.
Adamski J.
0.5-0.5
Powalka M.
.
Rudolf M.
0.5-0.5
Eggink R.

III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rudolf Michal
2347F
Adamski Jan
2287F
Eggink Ryszard
2267F
Chomczyk Marek
2144F
Jarmula Pawel
2126F
Pastuszko Kinga
1886F
Krawiecki Stanislaw
1879F
Laszczak Przemyslaw
1872F
Czernek Tymon
1869F
Rzeszowski Dominik
1808F
Szustakowski Antoni
1790F
Ogonowski Jakub
1782F
Powalka Michal
1779F
Leszczynski Bartosz
1761F
Fus Jakub
1754F
Celinski Kamil
1721F
Jarzebowski Kacper
1709F
Zimochocki Roman
1696F
Juszkowski Kamil
1659F
Dabrowski Mikolaj
1658F
Bitowt Jacek
1650F
Sacharewicz Krzysztof
1640F
Poziomkowski Szymon
1637F
Polgrabia Miroslaw
1618F
Kleyny Maciej
1611F
Trzpil Slawomir
1599F
Kwiek Janusz
1591F
Kazmierczak Ewa
1544F
Mazurkiewicz Wojciech
1513F
Bujalski Mateusz
1480F
Szymanski Pawel
1480F
Reda Patrycja
1459F
Woloszyn Piotr
1448F
Bubien Antoni
1445F
Marcinczyk Monika
1426F
Topilko Michal
1423F
Tarka Aleksandra
1414F
Gwizdak Jakub
1409F
Pazdzierz Klaudia
1386F
Iwaszkiewicz Krzysztof
1370F
Wrzesinski Gustaw
1366F
Jefimow Bronislaw
1359F
Sidorczuk Dominik
1263F
Pazdzierz Paulina
1205F
Pajak Kamil
1177F
Tarka Adam
1176F
Kruszynski Jacek
1163F
Jedrusik Adam
1157F
Jax Adam
1154F
Wieczorek Krystian
1139F
Gos Aleksander
1130F
Ruta Grzegorz
1129F
Stepniewski Karol
1126F
Dabrowski Michal
1104F
Wolski Michal
1102F
Zgorzelski Michal
1071F
Szopa Andrzej
1064F
Szelejewska Maria
1062F
Dabrowski Maciej
1042F
Lopaciuk Michal
1022F
Bialczynski Michal
0
Iwaszkiewicz Grzegorz
0
Korzeniewski Wiktor
0
Kozluk Edward
0
Kubaszewski Piotr
0
Ogonowska Aleksandra
0
Sarnecki Rafal
0
Sokol Piotr
0
Sternik Piotr
0
Strzelecki Maksymilian
0

III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Export

III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Turniej "Cztery Pory Roku" 2014/2015 o Puchar Burmistrza Ursusa (Grupa A)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.