Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2
2015-02-07
2015-02-09
France
REU

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Alex-Geerjanan Nils
2.0
2.
Tangavelou Ganesh
2.0
3.
Padre Maxime
2.0
4.
Andriandaza Laissa
2.0
5.
Payet Quentin
2.0
6.
Dennemont Bruno
2.0
7.
Labrande Jean Donatien
2.0
8.
Labrande Theodore
2.0
9.
Chan-Faye Yoann
2.0
10.
Fontaine Cedric
2.0
11.
Leonardy Batiste
1.5
12.
Ringayen Francinel
1.5
13.
Francoise Loic
1.5
14.
Jouve Marius
1.5
15.
Craquelin Mathie
1.5
16.
Labrande Eleonore
1.5
17.
Riviere Etienne
1.5
18.
Doulouma Joe
1.0
19.
Hoarau Matteo
1.0
20.
Doulouma Djael
1.0
21.
Larmet Nino
1.0
22.
Aticanon Mohan
1.0
23.
Atlan Yoram
1.0
24.
Ringayen Rose-May
1.0
25.
Boyer Jordan
1.0
26.
Lacouture Alexandre
1.0
27.
Collowald Adrien
1.0
28.
Lecaille Max
1.0
29.
Laoussing Mathis
1.0
30.
Morel Damien
1.0
31.
Romain Juliane
1.0
32.
Larochette Manolo
1.0
33.
Soucane Florent
1.0
34.
Sandjivy Mateo
1.0
35.
Blard Christopher
1.0
36.
Cochard Franck-Olivier
1.0
37.
Sandjivy Vivien
1.0
38.
Nassau Pierre-Alexandre
1.0
39.
Le Maguet Loan
1.0
40.
Marimoutou Mourougen
1.0
41.
Etheve Lionel
1.0
42.
Maillot Kevin
1.0
43.
Amany-Savrimoutou Fidji Marie
1.0
44.
Rochon Etienne
1.0
45.
Eric Andriana Rycahel
1.0
46.
Fontaine Loic
1.0
47.
Caminade Hugo
0.5
48.
Triton Maxime
0.5
49.
Leccia Antoine
0.5
50.
Guichard Florian
0.0
51.
Leccia Thomas
0.0
52.
Collet Marine Celine Theres
0.0
53.
Bupto Martin
0.0
54.
Halidi Malik
0.0
55.
Rochon Gabriel
0.0
56.
Eric Andriana Fitia
0.0
57.
Le Guen Ilana
0.0
58.
Saminadin Ruvany
0.0
59.
Mercadal Theo
0.0
60.
Jean Paul Clairci
0.0
61.
Evrin Selvam
0.0
62.
Barret Jeremy
0.0
63.
Jean Baptiste Dimitri
0.0
64.
Plazzer Nathan
0.0
65.
Dennemont Max
0.0
66.
Grondin Erica
0.0
67.
Tangavelou Nalini
0.0
68.
Aticanon Arivajagan
0.0
69.
Alfonsi Romain
0.0
70.
Melon Antonin
0.0
71.
Reseda Maeva
0.0
72.
Grondin Thomas
0.0
73.
Boyer John-Lucas
0.0
74.
Hoareau Noe
0.0
75.
Etheve Thomas
0.0
76.
Certat Damien
0.0
77.
Oturgan Grondin Aydan
0.0
78.
Debese Emmanuel
0.0


Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ilana L. G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mathis L. (0)
Ruvany S. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Maxime P. (0)
Selvam E. (0) 0.0 0-1 0 Loic F. (0)
Nathan P. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Damien M. (0)
Antonin M. (0) 0.0 0-1 1.0 Laissa A. (0)
Maeva R. (1392) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Christopher B. (1337)
Antoine L. (1189) 0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Batiste L. (0)
Maxime T. (1670) 0.5 0-1 1.0 Cedric F. (1691)
Alexandre L. (1026) 1.0 0-1 0 Etienne R. (0)
Adrien C. (0) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Hugo C. (1247)
Juliane R. (1443) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Donatien L. J. (1353)
Manolo L. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ganesh T. (0)
Florent S. (0) 0.0 1-0 0 Emmanuel D. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mateo S. (1418) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Theodore L. (1505)
Franck-Olivier C. (1745) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Florian G. (0)
Vivien S. (1290) 1.0 0-1 0.0 Max L. (1589)
Rycahel E. A. (0) 0 1-0 0.0 Theo M. (1155)
Francinel R. (1320) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Loic F. (0)
Marius J. (0) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Clairci J. P. (0)
Mathie C. (1602) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Eleonore L. (1535)
Etienne R. (1752) 1.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pierre-Alexandre N. (1772)
Nils A. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jordan B. (0)
Quentin P. (0) 1.0 1-0 0 Aydan O. G. (0)
Bruno D. (1537) 1.0 1-0 0.0 John-Lucas B. (0)
Yoann C. (1524) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Thomas E. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Le Guen I.
0-1
Laoussing M.
.
Saminadin R.
0-1
Padre M.
.
Evrin S.
0-1
Fontaine L.
.
Plazzer N.
0-1
Morel D.
.
Melon A.
0-1
Andriandaza L.
.
Reseda M.
0-1
Blard C.
.
Leccia A.
0.5-0.5
Leonardy B.
.
Triton M.
0-1
Fontaine C.
.
Lacouture A.
0-1
Rochon E.
.
Collowald A.
1-0
Caminade H.
.
Romain J.
0-1
Labrande J.
.
Larochette M.
0-1
Tangavelou G.
.
Soucane F.
1-0
Debese E.
.
Sandjivy M.
0-1
Labrande T.
.
Cochard F.
1-0
Guichard F.
.
Sandjivy V.
0-1
Lecaille M.
.
Eric Andriana R.
1-0
Mercadal T.
.
Ringayen F.
0.5-0.5
Francoise L.
.
Jouve M.
1-0
Jean Paul C.
.
Craquelin M.
0.5-0.5
Labrande E.
.
Riviere E.
0.5-0.5
Nassau P.
.
Alex-Geerjanan N.
1-0
Boyer J.
.
Payet Q.
1-0
Oturgan Grondin A.
.
Dennemont B.
1-0
Boyer J.
.
Chan-Faye Y.
1-0
Etheve T.

Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Nassau Pierre-Alexandre
1772F
Riviere Etienne
1752F
Cochard Franck-Olivier
1745F
Fontaine Cedric
1691F
Triton Maxime
1670F
Ringayen Rose-May
1617F
Craquelin Mathie
1602F
Lecaille Max
1589F
Dennemont Bruno
1537F
Labrande Eleonore
1535F
Chan-Faye Yoann
1524F
Hoareau Noe
1515F
Certat Damien
1506F
Labrande Theodore
1505F
Romain Juliane
1443F
Sandjivy Mateo
1418F
Reseda Maeva
1392F
Labrande Jean Donatien
1353F
Blard Christopher
1337F
Ringayen Francinel
1320F
Le Maguet Loan
1310F
Sandjivy Vivien
1290F
Caminade Hugo
1247F
Atlan Yoram
1222F
Leccia Antoine
1189F
Mercadal Theo
1155F
Lacouture Alexandre
1026F
Alex-Geerjanan Nils
0
Alfonsi Romain
0
Amany-Savrimoutou Fidji Marie
0
Andriandaza Laissa
0
Aticanon Arivajagan
0
Aticanon Mohan
0
Barret Jeremy
0
Boyer John-Lucas
0
Boyer Jordan
0
Bupto Martin
0
Collet Marine Celine Theres
0
Collowald Adrien
0
Debese Emmanuel
0
Dennemont Max
0
Doulouma Djael
0
Doulouma Joe
0
Eric Andriana Fitia
0
Eric Andriana Rycahel
0
Etheve Lionel
0
Etheve Thomas
0
Evrin Selvam
0
Fontaine Loic
0
Francoise Loic
0
Grondin Erica
0
Grondin Thomas
0
Guichard Florian
0
Halidi Malik
0
Hoarau Matteo
0
Jean Baptiste Dimitri
0
Jean Paul Clairci
0
Jouve Marius
0
Laoussing Mathis
0
Larmet Nino
0
Larochette Manolo
0
Leccia Thomas
0
Le Guen Ilana
0
Leonardy Batiste
0
Maillot Kevin
0
Marimoutou Mourougen
0
Melon Antonin
0
Morel Damien
0
Oturgan Grondin Aydan
0
Padre Maxime
0
Payet Quentin
0
Plazzer Nathan
0
Rochon Etienne
0
Rochon Gabriel
0
Saminadin Ruvany
0
Soucane Florent
0
Tangavelou Ganesh
0
Tangavelou Nalini
0

Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2

Export

Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Reunion - Part 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.