Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11
2015-02-14
2015-02-15
Russia
Elista

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Ochirova Anita
9.0
2.
Badmaeva Elzjata
8.0
3.
Goryaeva Tegryash
7.0
4.
Basangova Aelita
6.0
5.
Baidaeva Iliana
6.0
6.
Muchkaeva Gerel
5.5
7.
Muhlaeva Enkira
5.0
8.
Bakaeva Gerel
5.0
9.
Dorzhieva Aleksandra
5.0
10.
Yamanova Polina
5.0
11.
Zulaeva Snezhana
5.0
12.
Buvatinova Amulanga
5.0
13.
Pyapieva Ailana
5.0
14.
Khamaganova Ochirma
4.5
15.
Akunaeva Antonina
4.0
16.
Solopova Angelina
4.0
17.
Budagyants Lada
4.0
18.
Badmaeva Aleksandra
4.0
19.
Kekeeva Sofia
4.0
20.
Basangova Angelica
4.0
21.
Namysova Aleksandra
4.0
22.
Bashendzhieva Gilana
4.0
23.
Boldyreva Amulanga
4.0
24.
Zakinova Yulia
4.0
25.
Storozhenko Aleksandra
3.0
26.
Yakuncheeva Ekaterina
3.0
27.
Sharipova Olga
2.0
28.
Chimidova Victoria
2.0
29.
Guchinova Aitana
1.0
30.
Burtseva Nadezhda
1.0


Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nadezhda B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Angelica B. (0)
Aitana G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Angelina S. (0)
Victoria C. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Aleksandra S. (0)
Ekaterina Y. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Lada B. (0)
Aleksandra N. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aleksandra D. (0)
Gilana B. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Olga S. (0)
Sofia K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Yulia Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Amulanga B. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Iliana B. (0)
Polina Y. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Amulanga B. (0)
Ailana P. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Anita O. (1585)
Gerel B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aleksandra B. (0)
Gerel M. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Elzjata B. (1548)
Aelita B. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Snezhana Z. (0)
Tegryash G. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Enkira M. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Burtseva N.
0-1
Basangova A.
.
Guchinova A.
0-1
Solopova A.
.
Chimidova V.
0-1
Storozhenko A.
.
Yakuncheeva E.
0-1
Budagyants L.
.
Namysova A.
0-1
Dorzhieva A.
.
Bashendzhieva G.
1-0
Sharipova O.
.
Kekeeva S.
0-1
Zakinova Y.
.
Buvatinova A.
0-1
Baidaeva I.
.
Yamanova P.
1-0
Boldyreva A.
.
Pyapieva A.
0-1
Ochirova A.
.
Bakaeva G.
1-0
Badmaeva A.
.
Muchkaeva G.
0-1
Badmaeva E.
.
Basangova A.
1-0
Zulaeva S.
.
Goryaeva T.
1-0
Muhlaeva E.

Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ochirova Anita
1585F
Badmaeva Elzjata
1548F
Akunaeva Antonina
0
Badmaeva Aleksandra
0
Baidaeva Iliana
0
Bakaeva Gerel
0
Basangova Aelita
0
Basangova Angelica
0
Bashendzhieva Gilana
0
Boldyreva Amulanga
0
Budagyants Lada
0
Burtseva Nadezhda
0
Buvatinova Amulanga
0
Chimidova Victoria
0
Dorzhieva Aleksandra
0
Goryaeva Tegryash
0
Guchinova Aitana
0
Kekeeva Sofia
0
Khamaganova Ochirma
0
Muchkaeva Gerel
0
Muhlaeva Enkira
0
Namysova Aleksandra
0
Pyapieva Ailana
0
Sharipova Olga
0
Solopova Angelina
0
Storozhenko Aleksandra
0
Yakuncheeva Ekaterina
0
Yamanova Polina
0
Zakinova Yulia
0
Zulaeva Snezhana
0

Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11

Export

Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Youth rapid chess championship of Republic of Kalmykia 2015. Girls under 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.