Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)
2015-02-14
2015-02-22
Russia
Izhevsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Strelkov Grigory
8.5
2.
Bondarev Sergey
7.5
3.
Koubatko Danil
6.5
4.
Shakirov Marat
6.0
5.
Sigal Lev
6.0
6.
Sigal Zoltan
6.0
7.
Sivtsov Alexander
6.0
8.
Obukhova Daria
6.0
9.
Zyapaeva Polina
6.0
10.
Selivanov Svyatoslav
5.5
11.
Shibileev Ravil
5.5
12.
Stepanov Grigoriy
5.5
13.
Abaturin Egor
5.5
14.
Nikitin Nikita
5.5
15.
Zhiganov Nikita
5.0
16.
Oglezneva Polina
5.0
17.
Timergalin Lev
5.0
18.
Barabash Stepan
5.0
19.
Kudayarov Artur
5.0
20.
Yakovlev Lev
5.0
21.
Mokrushin Yury
5.0
22.
Naumova Lyubov
5.0
23.
Egorov Dmitri
5.0
24.
Trubacheva Lidia
5.0
25.
Vakhrushev Nikita
5.0
26.
Tretyakov Vladimir
5.0
27.
Egorov Ivan
5.0
28.
Maksimov Artem
4.5
29.
Trubacheva Viktoriya
4.5
30.
Svetlova Ksenia
4.5
31.
Gorodchikova Nika
4.5
32.
Sitchikhina Milana
4.0
33.
Budin Maksim
4.0
34.
Kasimova Daria
4.0
35.
Pupyshev Igor
4.0
36.
Sokolov Konstantin D
4.0
37.
Malkov Nikolay
4.0
38.
Berezin Zachar
4.0
39.
Iljinskaya Svetlana A.
4.0
40.
Petrova Marija
4.0
41.
Shmakov Vladimir
4.0
42.
Veretennikov Kirill
3.5
43.
Kasimov Razalim
3.5
44.
Novichkov Pavel
3.5
45.
Dmitrov Leontiy
3.5
46.
Kochurov Timur
3.0
47.
Gerlits Alexander
3.0
48.
Irodenko Anastasiya
3.0
49.
Ionova Polina
3.0
50.
Yakovlev Saveliy
2.5
51.
Veprikov Andrey
2.5
52.
Kotkin Egor
2.0
53.
Kolotov Daniil
2.0
54.
Goremykin Aleksey
2.0
55.
Belyaeva Valeriya
2.0
56.
Shennikov Ivan
2.0
57.
Tarasov Mikhail
2.0
58.
Lipkin Stepan
2.0
59.
Merzlyakov Nikita
1.5
60.
Karpova Polina
1.5
61.
Danilov Fedor
1.0
62.
Shevchenko Vladislav
1.0
63.
Lozhkin Vladislav
1.0
64.
Laptev Yury
1.0
65.
Vakhrushev Gennady
1.0
66.
Filippov Artem
0.0


Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav S. (1469) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Fedor D. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Saveliy Y. (0)
Timur K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 A. I. S. (0)
Alexander G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Nikolay M. (0)
Kirill V. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Egor K. (0)
Razalim K. (1398) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Daniil K. (0)
Milana S. (1507) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Polina I. (0)
Maksim B. (1456) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey V. (0)
Daria K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Polina O. (1486)
Zachar B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita Z. (0)
Vladimir S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Stepan B. (0)
Artem M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Pavel N. (0)
Ksenia S. (1100) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Marija P. (1524)
Lev T. (1270) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Igor P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan E. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 D S. K. (1724)
Vladimir T. (1483) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Polina Z. (1473)
Nikita V. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Lyubov N. (0)
Lidia T. (1740) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Lev S. (1635)
Dmitri E. (1661) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander S. (1637)
Nikita N. (1527) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Viktoriya T. (1532)
Ravil S. (1706) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Svyatoslav S. (1600)
Lev Y. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nika G. (1548)
Artur K. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Egor A. (1735)
Daria O. (1727) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Yury M. (0)
Sergey B. (0) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Zoltan S. (0)
Danil K. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Grigoriy S. (0)
Grigory S. (1598) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Marat S. (1596)
Table White player Black player
.
Shevchenko V.
0-1
Danilov F.
.
Shennikov I.
1-0
Yakovlev S.
.
Kochurov T.
0-1
Iljinskaya S.
.
Gerlits A.
0-1
Malkov N.
.
Veretennikov K.
1-0
Kotkin E.
.
Kasimov R.
1-0
Kolotov D.
.
Sitchikhina M.
1-0
Ionova P.
.
Budin M.
1-0
Veprikov A.
.
Kasimova D.
0-1
Oglezneva P.
.
Berezin Z.
0-1
Zhiganov N.
.
Shmakov V.
0-1
Barabash S.
.
Maksimov A.
1-0
Novichkov P.
.
Svetlova K.
0-1
Petrova M.
.
Timergalin L.
1-0
Pupyshev I.
.
Egorov I.
1-0
Sokolov K.
.
Tretyakov V.
0-1
Zyapaeva P.
.
Vakhrushev N.
0.5-0.5
Naumova L.
.
Trubacheva L.
0-1
Sigal L.
.
Egorov D.
0-1
Sivtsov A.
.
Nikitin N.
1-0
Trubacheva V.
.
Shibileev R.
0-1
Selivanov S.
.
Yakovlev L.
1-0
Gorodchikova N.
.
Kudayarov A.
0.5-0.5
Abaturin E.
.
Obukhova D.
1-0
Mokrushin Y.
.
Bondarev S.
1-0
Sigal Z.
.
Koubatko D.
1-0
Stepanov G.
.
Strelkov G.
1-0
Shakirov M.

Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Trubacheva Lidia
1740F
Abaturin Egor
1735F
Obukhova Daria
1727F
Sokolov Konstantin D
1724F
Dmitrov Leontiy
1716F
Shibileev Ravil
1706F
Egorov Dmitri
1661F
Merzlyakov Nikita
1641F
Sivtsov Alexander
1637F
Sigal Lev
1635F
Vakhrushev Gennady
1619F
Selivanov Svyatoslav
1600F
Strelkov Grigory
1598F
Shakirov Marat
1596F
Gorodchikova Nika
1548F
Trubacheva Viktoriya
1532F
Nikitin Nikita
1527F
Petrova Marija
1524F
Sitchikhina Milana
1507F
Oglezneva Polina
1486F
Tretyakov Vladimir
1483F
Zyapaeva Polina
1473F
Shevchenko Vladislav
1469F
Budin Maksim
1456F
Kasimov Razalim
1398F
Irodenko Anastasiya
1359F
Belyaeva Valeriya
1355F
Timergalin Lev
1270F
Svetlova Ksenia
1100F
Barabash Stepan
0
Berezin Zachar
0
Bondarev Sergey
0
Danilov Fedor
0
Egorov Ivan
0
Filippov Artem
0
Gerlits Alexander
0
Goremykin Aleksey
0
Iljinskaya Svetlana A.
0
Ionova Polina
0
Karpova Polina
0
Kasimova Daria
0
Kochurov Timur
0
Kolotov Daniil
0
Kotkin Egor
0
Koubatko Danil
0
Kudayarov Artur
0
Laptev Yury
0
Lipkin Stepan
0
Lozhkin Vladislav
0
Maksimov Artem
0
Malkov Nikolay
0
Mokrushin Yury
0
Naumova Lyubov
0
Novichkov Pavel
0
Pupyshev Igor
0
Shennikov Ivan
0
Shmakov Vladimir
0
Sigal Zoltan
0
Stepanov Grigoriy
0
Tarasov Mikhail
0
Vakhrushev Nikita
0
Veprikov Andrey
0
Veretennikov Kirill
0
Yakovlev Lev
0
Yakovlev Saveliy
0
Zhiganov Nikita
0

Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)

Export

Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Izhevsk Chmp. 2015 rtg (II gr)

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.