Overtime Rapid_1

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Overtime Rapid_1
2015-02-07
2015-02-07
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Overtime Rapid_1

Rank

Date of round: 2015-02-07
Position Name Score
1.
Aleksandrov Grigoriy
5.5
2.
Shashnev Pavel
5.5
3.
Zhernovoi Alexey
5.0
4.
Shkurkin Nikolai
4.5
5.
Timerkhanov Alexander
4.5
6.
Zajtzeva Viktoria
4.5
7.
Shifrin Boris
4.0
8.
Puchkov Yury
4.0
9.
Klobukov Alexey
4.0
10.
Plyatskovskiy Yuriy
4.0
11.
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
3.5
12.
Velitchko Kirill
3.5
13.
Sotsky Alexander
3.5
14.
Markhanov Vladislav
3.5
15.
Skvortsov Sergey
3.0
16.
Razumovskiy Mikhail
3.0
17.
Khochinsky Andrey
3.0
18.
Alekseev Vladislav
2.5
19.
Okhotnikov Nikita
2.5
20.
Nuritdinov Nizomiddin
2.5
21.
Sapegin Yaroslav
1.0
22.
Akhmetshin Aydar
0.0


Overtime Rapid_1

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aydar A. (1577) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Vladislav A. (0)
Nikita O. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Kirill V. (1839)
Sergey S. (1920) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nizomiddin N. (1888)
Mikhail R. (1748) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Yaroslav S. (1761)
Dmitry B. (1924) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexey Z. (2056)
Yuriy P. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey K. (1970) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Vladislav M. (2073)
Yury P. (1920) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Boris S. (0)
Nikolai S. (2152) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexander S. (2377)
Viktoria Z. (1981) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexander T. (2227)
Grigoriy A. (1994) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Pavel S. (2081)
Table White player Black player
.
Akhmetshin A.
0-1
Alekseev V.
.
Okhotnikov N.
0-1
Velitchko K.
.
Skvortsov S.
1-0
Nuritdinov N.
.
Razumovskiy M.
1-0
Sapegin Y.
.
Bezstrakhov D.
0-1
Zhernovoi A.
.
Plyatskovskiy Y.
1-0
Khochinsky A.
.
Klobukov A.
0.5-0.5
Markhanov V.
.
Puchkov Y.
0.5-0.5
Shifrin B.
.
Shkurkin N.
1-0
Sotsky A.
.
Zajtzeva V.
0.5-0.5
Timerkhanov A.
.
Aleksandrov G.
0.5-0.5
Shashnev P.

Overtime Rapid_1

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sotsky Alexander
2377F
Timerkhanov Alexander
2227F
Shkurkin Nikolai
2152F
Shashnev Pavel
2081F
Markhanov Vladislav
2073F
Zhernovoi Alexey
2056F
Aleksandrov Grigoriy
1994F
Zajtzeva Viktoria
1981F
Klobukov Alexey
1970F
Bezstrakhov Dmitry
1924F
Puchkov Yury
1920F
Skvortsov Sergey
1920F
Nuritdinov Nizomiddin
1888F
Velitchko Kirill
1839F
Sapegin Yaroslav
1761F
Razumovskiy Mikhail
1748F
Akhmetshin Aydar
1577F
Alekseev Vladislav
0
Khochinsky Andrey
0
Okhotnikov Nikita
0
Plyatskovskiy Yuriy
0
Shifrin Boris
0

Overtime Rapid_1

Export

Overtime Rapid_1

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Overtime Rapid_1

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.