VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY
2015-06-28
2015-07-05
Poland
Szkarska Poreba

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY

Rank

Date of round: 2015-07-05
Position Name Score
1.
Goluch Piotr
8.0
2.
Malaniuk Vladimir P
8.0
3.
Tomaszewski Kacper
7.0
4.
Chojnacki Krzysztof
6.5
5.
Simantsev Mikhail
6.5
6.
Szymczak Zbigniew
6.5
7.
Kucza Karol
6.0
8.
Galazewski Tomasz
6.0
9.
Betkowski Andrzej
6.0
10.
Koitka Jakub
6.0
11.
Lukasiewicz Krzysztof
6.0
12.
Belczewski Jacek
5.5
13.
Cieslak Wiktoria
5.5
14.
Klementowski Dawid
5.5
15.
Zaleski Lukasz
5.5
16.
Maruszczak Joanna
5.5
17.
Dzierzak Radoslaw
5.5
18.
Bielinski Dariusz
5.5
19.
Paliszewski Dominik
5.0
20.
Kopica Paulina
5.0
21.
Jankowiak Tomasz
5.0
22.
Szmer Aleksander
5.0
23.
Pulka Bartosz
5.0
24.
Banaszkiewicz Mikolaj
5.0
25.
Swiderski Radoslaw
5.0
26.
Kowalczyk Mariusz
5.0
27.
Dzida Kamil
5.0
28.
Kukula Karol
4.5
29.
Goreczny Tomasz
4.5
30.
Oleksy Krzysztof
4.5
31.
Koziorowicz Michal
4.5
32.
Guzik Natalia
4.5
33.
Dryja Szymon
4.5
34.
Skiba Aleksandra
4.5
35.
Raclawicki Kacper
4.5
36.
Hasterok Mateusz
4.5
37.
Bakalarczyk Jakub
4.5
38.
Krzywnicka Maria
4.5
39.
Kolodziejski Grzegorz
4.5
40.
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
4.5
41.
Trusz Julia
4.0
42.
Domusa Mateusz
4.0
43.
Jankowiak Piotr
4.0
44.
Janocha Jan
4.0
45.
Czechowski Jakub
4.0
46.
Richert Dominik
3.5
47.
Marciniszyn Maciej
3.5
48.
Zielinski Konrad
3.5
49.
Bogusz Alan
3.5
50.
Stark Lukasz
3.5
51.
Stolarski Adam
3.5
52.
Rutkowski Karol
3.5
53.
Grochol Kamil
3.5
54.
Czarniecka Aleksandra
3.5
55.
Bartoszewski-Reiski Olaf
3.5
56.
Bialik Nikodem
3.0
57.
Bakalarczyk Zuzanna
3.0
58.
Chyzy Jakub
3.0
59.
Falc Pawel
2.5
60.
Wcislo Marek
2.5
61.
Czernecki Andrzej
2.5
62.
Stankiewicz Kamil
2.5
63.
Zabron Maksym
2.5
64.
Sowa Wiktoria
2.5
65.
Belczewski Roman
2.0
66.
Wirkus Oliwer
1.5
67.
Lukasiewicz Anna
0.0


VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oliwer W. (1227) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Andrzej C. (1152)
Roman B. (1273) 2.0 0-1 1.5 Marek W. (0)
Pawel F. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Nikodem B. (1252)
Alan B. (1366) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Kamil S. (1442)
Karol R. (1277) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Szymon D. (1390)
Lukasz S. (1402) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Maksym Z. (1341)
Maciej M. (1416) 3.5 0-1 3.0 Piotr J. (1715)
Kamil G. (1447) 2.5 1-0 3.0 Zuzanna B. (1249)
Aleksandra C. (1474) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Karol K. (1276)
Konrad Z. (1434) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Krzysztof O. (1307)
Dominik R. (1460) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Adam S. (1539)
Mateusz D. (1291) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Jakub C. (1537)
Jan J. (1785) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Kamil D. (1510)
Tomasz G. (1527) 3.5 1-0 2.5 Wiktoria S. (0)
Agnieszka K. (1616) 4.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jakub C. (1530)
Grzegorz K. (1536) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Olaf B. (1310)
Aleksandra S. (1320) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Kacper R. (1634)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michal K. (1617) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Lukasz Z. (1925)
Mateusz H. (1459) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Jakub B. (1690)
Tomasz J. (1753) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Mikolaj B. (2007)
Radoslaw S. (1957) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Julia T. (1487)
Dominik P. (1574) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Aleksander S. (1849)
Mariusz K. (2205) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Krzysztof L. (1961)
Wiktoria C. (1836) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Natalia G. (1676)
Dawid K. (1757) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Maria K. (1564)
Joanna M. (1845) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Radoslaw D. (2162)
Dariusz B. (2172) 5.5 0-1 5.0 Karol K. (2160)
Jacek B. (1766) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Krzysztof C. (2412)
Tomasz G. (2281) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Bartosz P. (2047)
Jakub K. (2036) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Kacper T. (2133)
Andrzej B. (2083) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Paulina K. (1802)
Zbigniew S. (2255) 6.5 0-1 7.0 P M. V. (2462)
Mikhail S. (2462) 6.5 0-1 7.0 Piotr G. (2205)
Table White player Black player
.
Wirkus O.
0.5-0.5
Czernecki A.
.
Belczewski R.
0-1
Wcislo M.
.
Falc P.
0.5-0.5
Bialik N.
.
Bogusz A.
1-0
Stankiewicz K.
.
Rutkowski K.
0-1
Dryja S.
.
Stark L.
1-0
Zabron M.
.
Marciniszyn M.
0-1
Jankowiak P.
.
Grochol K.
1-0
Bakalarczyk Z.
.
Czarniecka A.
0-1
Kukula K.
.
Zielinski K.
0-1
Oleksy K.
.
Richert D.
0.5-0.5
Stolarski A.
.
Domusa M.
1-0
Chyzy J.
.
Janocha J.
0-1
Dzida K.
.
Goreczny T.
1-0
Sowa W.
.
Kwiatkowska A.
0.5-0.5
Czechowski J.
.
Kolodziejski G.
1-0
Bartoszewski-Reiski O.
.
Skiba A.
0.5-0.5
Raclawicki K.
.
Koziorowicz M.
0-1
Zaleski L.
.
Hasterok M.
0.5-0.5
Bakalarczyk J.
.
Jankowiak T.
0.5-0.5
Banaszkiewicz M.
.
Swiderski R.
1-0
Trusz J.
.
Paliszewski D.
0.5-0.5
Szmer A.
.
Kowalczyk M.
0-1
Lukasiewicz K.
.
Cieslak W.
1-0
Guzik N.
.
Klementowski D.
1-0
Krzywnicka M.
.
Maruszczak J.
0.5-0.5
Dzierzak R.
.
Bielinski D.
0-1
Kucza K.
.
Belczewski J.
0-1
Chojnacki K.
.
Galazewski T.
1-0
Pulka B.
.
Koitka J.
0-1
Tomaszewski K.
.
Betkowski A.
1-0
Kopica P.
.
Szymczak Z.
0-1
Malaniuk V.
.
Simantsev M.
0-1
Goluch P.

VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Malaniuk Vladimir P
2462F
Simantsev Mikhail
2462F
Chojnacki Krzysztof
2412F
Galazewski Tomasz
2281F
Szymczak Zbigniew
2255F
Goluch Piotr
2205F
Kowalczyk Mariusz
2205F
Bielinski Dariusz
2172F
Dzierzak Radoslaw
2162F
Kucza Karol
2160F
Tomaszewski Kacper
2133F
Betkowski Andrzej
2083F
Lukasiewicz Anna
2077F
Pulka Bartosz
2047F
Koitka Jakub
2036F
Banaszkiewicz Mikolaj
2007F
Lukasiewicz Krzysztof
1961F
Swiderski Radoslaw
1957F
Zaleski Lukasz
1925F
Szmer Aleksander
1849F
Maruszczak Joanna
1845F
Cieslak Wiktoria
1836F
Kopica Paulina
1802F
Janocha Jan
1785F
Belczewski Jacek
1766F
Klementowski Dawid
1757F
Jankowiak Tomasz
1753F
Jankowiak Piotr
1715F
Bakalarczyk Jakub
1690F
Guzik Natalia
1676F
Raclawicki Kacper
1634F
Koziorowicz Michal
1617F
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
1616F
Paliszewski Dominik
1574F
Krzywnicka Maria
1564F
Stolarski Adam
1539F
Chyzy Jakub
1537F
Kolodziejski Grzegorz
1536F
Czechowski Jakub
1530F
Goreczny Tomasz
1527F
Dzida Kamil
1510F
Trusz Julia
1487F
Czarniecka Aleksandra
1474F
Richert Dominik
1460F
Hasterok Mateusz
1459F
Grochol Kamil
1447F
Stankiewicz Kamil
1442F
Zielinski Konrad
1434F
Marciniszyn Maciej
1416F
Stark Lukasz
1402F
Dryja Szymon
1390F
Bogusz Alan
1366F
Zabron Maksym
1341F
Skiba Aleksandra
1320F
Bartoszewski-Reiski Olaf
1310F
Oleksy Krzysztof
1307F
Domusa Mateusz
1291F
Rutkowski Karol
1277F
Kukula Karol
1276F
Belczewski Roman
1273F
Bialik Nikodem
1252F
Bakalarczyk Zuzanna
1249F
Wirkus Oliwer
1227F
Czernecki Andrzej
1152F
Falc Pawel
0
Sowa Wiktoria
0
Wcislo Marek
0

VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY

Export

VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VIII TURNIEJ SZACHOWY - SUDETY

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.