Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9
2015-03-01
2015-03-09
Russia
Voronezh

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Yaurov Egor
7.5
2.
Kuzminykh Nikita
7.0
3.
Volovich Evgeny
7.0
4.
Astanin Alexey
6.0
5.
Voronin Yaroslav
6.0
6.
Zhosan Iannis
5.5
7.
Vetokhin Savva
5.0
8.
Balayan Eduard
5.0
9.
Kashirtsev Sergey
5.0
10.
Zubkov Nikita
5.0
11.
Akimenko Nikita
4.0
12.
Fedotov Daniil
4.0
13.
Goryainov Oleg
3.0
14.
Ustinov Dmitry
3.0
15.
Stepanenko Leonid
3.0
16.
Chebotarev Victor
3.0
17.
Klementiev Kirill
2.5
18.
Tratnikov Artem
2.5
19.
Shapovalov Timofey
2.0
20.
Krasnyakov Ivan
2.0
21.
Kryuchkov Victor
2.0


Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Victor K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Timofey S. (0)
Leonid S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan K. (0)
Dmitry U. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Evgeny V. (0)
Victor C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Artem T. (0)
Daniil F. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita Z. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Savva V. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Kirill K. (0)
Sergey K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Eduard B. (0)
Iannis Z. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Nikita K. (0)
Alexey A. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Yaroslav V. (0)
Egor Y. (0) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Nikita A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kryuchkov V.
1-0
Shapovalov T.
.
Stepanenko L.
1-0
Krasnyakov I.
.
Ustinov D.
0-1
Volovich E.
.
Chebotarev V.
1-0
Tratnikov A.
.
Fedotov D.
0-1
Zubkov N.
.
Vetokhin S.
1-0
Klementiev K.
.
Kashirtsev S.
0-1
Balayan E.
.
Zhosan I.
0.5-0.5
Kuzminykh N.
.
Astanin A.
0-1
Voronin Y.
.
Yaurov E.
1-0
Akimenko N.

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Akimenko Nikita
0
Astanin Alexey
0
Balayan Eduard
0
Chebotarev Victor
0
Fedotov Daniil
0
Goryainov Oleg
0
Kashirtsev Sergey
0
Klementiev Kirill
0
Krasnyakov Ivan
0
Kryuchkov Victor
0
Kuzminykh Nikita
0
Shapovalov Timofey
0
Stepanenko Leonid
0
Tratnikov Artem
0
Ustinov Dmitry
0
Vetokhin Savva
0
Volovich Evgeny
0
Voronin Yaroslav
0
Yaurov Egor
0
Zhosan Iannis
0
Zubkov Nikita
0

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9

Export

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Boys Under 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.