Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13
2015-03-01
2015-03-09
Russia
Voronezh

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Kiseleva Elizaveta
8.0
2.
Shestakova Ekaterina
7.5
3.
Larina Tatiana
7.0
4.
Moiseeva Polina
5.5
5.
Badtrutdinova Darya
5.5
6.
Surkova Ekaterina
5.5
7.
Nebolsina Yulia
5.0
8.
Shchetinina Ekaterina
5.0
9.
Kopylova Liliya
4.5
10.
Sigacheva Anastasiya
4.0
11.
Vasiljeva Varvara
4.0
12.
Petrashevskaya Anastasiya
4.0
13.
Malina Sofia
4.0
14.
Bushueva Valerya
3.5
15.
Adodina Zlata
3.0
16.
Surkova Anastasiya
2.0
17.
Bautina Nadezhda
2.0
18.
Yatlenko Mariya
1.0
19.
Nedosekina Kseniya
0.0


Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nadezhda B. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Liliya K. (0)
Anastasiya S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Anastasiya P. (0)
Zlata A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ekaterina S. (0)
Valerya B. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Mariya Y. (0)
Ekaterina S. (1154) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Sofia M. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Polina M. (1485) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Darya B. (0)
Tatiana L. (1695) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Anastasiya S. (0)
Ekaterina S. (1615) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Varvara V. (0)
Elizaveta K. (1580) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Yulia N. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bautina N.
0-1
Kopylova L.
.
Surkova A.
0-1
Petrashevskaya A.
.
Adodina Z.
0-1
Shchetinina E.
.
Bushueva V.
1-0
Yatlenko M.
.
Surkova E.
1-0
Malina S.
.
Moiseeva P.
0-1
Badtrutdinova D.
.
Larina T.
1-0
Sigacheva A.
.
Shestakova E.
1-0
Vasiljeva V.
.
Kiseleva E.
1-0
Nebolsina Y.

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Larina Tatiana
1695F
Shestakova Ekaterina
1615F
Kiseleva Elizaveta
1580F
Moiseeva Polina
1485F
Surkova Ekaterina
1154F
Adodina Zlata
0
Badtrutdinova Darya
0
Bautina Nadezhda
0
Bushueva Valerya
0
Kopylova Liliya
0
Malina Sofia
0
Nebolsina Yulia
0
Nedosekina Kseniya
0
Petrashevskaya Anastasiya
0
Shchetinina Ekaterina
0
Sigacheva Anastasiya
0
Surkova Anastasiya
0
Vasiljeva Varvara
0
Yatlenko Mariya
0

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13

Export

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Voronezh Stage of Junior Russia Cup2015 - Girls Under 13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.