April qualification tournament_4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

April qualification tournament_4
2015-04-27
2015-05-05
Russian Federation
Naberezhny Chelny

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

April qualification tournament_4

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Gaffarov Artur
7.5
2.
Khudyakov Roman
6.5
3.
Titov Danil
6.0
4.
Khamitov Damir
6.0
5.
Alisheva Aigul
6.0
6.
Tropotsel Mikhail
6.0
7.
Khusainov Bilal
6.0
8.
Kuznetsov Ilya Vlad.
5.5
9.
Dikushin Danil
5.5
10.
Samarin Timur
5.5
11.
Khambalov Almaz
5.5
12.
Markov Fedor
5.0
13.
Kochetkov Nikita
5.0
14.
Miftakhitdinova Lyaisan
5.0
15.
Petrov Ilya
5.0
16.
Mannapov Amir
5.0
17.
Salimgaraev Ruzal
5.0
18.
Kochkin Aleksey
5.0
19.
Lukoyanov Aleksei
4.5
20.
Zhukova Anastasiya
4.5
21.
Gorokhova Varvara
4.5
22.
Vasilenko Andrey
4.5
23.
Lipin Artemy
4.5
24.
Gasilov Danil
4.5
25.
Volkov Nikita
4.5
26.
Nasredinova Madina
4.0
27.
Dzhandzhgava Venchentso
4.0
28.
Shestov Dmitry
4.0
29.
Aleksandrenkov Ilya
4.0
30.
Kovalenko Eduard
4.0
31.
Lyakhovetsky Timofei
3.5
32.
Samoilenko Ekaterina
3.5
33.
Khamzin Arsen
3.0
34.
Mikhalyov Rustem
3.0
35.
Khairullin Rishat
3.0
36.
Smotrelkin Denis
3.0
37.
Makhanko Anton
3.0
38.
Bakhtiev Danil
2.5
39.
Fardeev Kamil
2.5
40.
Shestoperov Semen
2.5
41.
Gobuzov Artyom
2.0
42.
Lyubitskaya Diana
2.0
43.
Obatnin Ivan
2.0
44.
Valeev Karim
2.0
45.
Todorov Georgy
2.0
46.
Kotkov Danil
1.5
47.
Ramazanova Anna
1.5
48.
Sbrodov Aleksandr
1.5
49.
Faizullin Kamil
1.0
50.
Perevertov Ilya
1.0
51.
Diyachenko Kirill
0.5
52.
Kolodiy Kirill
0.0
53.
Siafetdinov Rim
0.0
54.
Ardashirov Airat
0.0


April qualification tournament_4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Danil K. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Danil B. (0)
Artyom G. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Kirill D. (0)
Semen S. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Nikita V. (0)
Ilya A. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Timofei L. (0)
Dmitry S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ivan O. (0)
Madina N. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Danil G. (0)
Ekaterina S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Karim V. (0)
Artemy L. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Diana L. (0)
Varvara G. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Danil D. (0)
Anastasiya Z. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Rishat K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksei L. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anton M. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Damir K. (0)
Lyaisan M. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Timur S. (0)
Ruzal S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ilya P. (0)
Danil T. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Amir M. (0)
Aigul A. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Bilal K. (0)
Mikhail T. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Almaz K. (0)
Roman K. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Fedor M. (0)
Artur G. (0) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Vlad. K. I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kotkov D.
0-1
Bakhtiev D.
.
Gobuzov A.
1-0
Diyachenko K.
.
Shestoperov S.
0.5-0.5
Volkov N.
.
Aleksandrenkov I.
1-0
Lyakhovetsky T.
.
Shestov D.
1-0
Obatnin I.
.
Nasredinova M.
1-0
Gasilov D.
.
Samoilenko E.
1-0
Valeev K.
.
Lipin A.
1-0
Lyubitskaya D.
.
Gorokhova V.
0-1
Dikushin D.
.
Zhukova A.
0.5-0.5
Khairullin R.
.
Lukoyanov A.
1-0
Makhanko A.
.
Kochetkov N.
0-1
Khamitov D.
.
Miftakhitdinova L.
1-0
Samarin T.
.
Salimgaraev R.
1-0
Petrov I.
.
Titov D.
1-0
Mannapov A.
.
Alisheva A.
0-1
Khusainov B.
.
Tropotsel M.
0-1
Khambalov A.
.
Khudyakov R.
0.5-0.5
Markov F.
.
Gaffarov A.
0.5-0.5
Kuznetsov I.

April qualification tournament_4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kochkin Aleksey
1493F
Aleksandrenkov Ilya
0
Alisheva Aigul
0
Ardashirov Airat
0
Bakhtiev Danil
0
Dikushin Danil
0
Diyachenko Kirill
0
Dzhandzhgava Venchentso
0
Faizullin Kamil
0
Fardeev Kamil
0
Gaffarov Artur
0
Gasilov Danil
0
Gobuzov Artyom
0
Gorokhova Varvara
0
Khairullin Rishat
0
Khambalov Almaz
0
Khamitov Damir
0
Khamzin Arsen
0
Khudyakov Roman
0
Khusainov Bilal
0
Kochetkov Nikita
0
Kolodiy Kirill
0
Kotkov Danil
0
Kovalenko Eduard
0
Kuznetsov Ilya Vlad.
0
Lipin Artemy
0
Lukoyanov Aleksei
0
Lyakhovetsky Timofei
0
Lyubitskaya Diana
0
Makhanko Anton
0
Mannapov Amir
0
Markov Fedor
0
Miftakhitdinova Lyaisan
0
Mikhalyov Rustem
0
Nasredinova Madina
0
Obatnin Ivan
0
Perevertov Ilya
0
Petrov Ilya
0
Ramazanova Anna
0
Salimgaraev Ruzal
0
Samarin Timur
0
Samoilenko Ekaterina
0
Sbrodov Aleksandr
0
Shestoperov Semen
0
Shestov Dmitry
0
Siafetdinov Rim
0
Smotrelkin Denis
0
Titov Danil
0
Todorov Georgy
0
Tropotsel Mikhail
0
Valeev Karim
0
Vasilenko Andrey
0
Volkov Nikita
0
Zhukova Anastasiya
0

April qualification tournament_4

Export

April qualification tournament_4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

April qualification tournament_4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.