Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11
2015-05-01
2015-05-07
Russia
Serpukhov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Chervonenkis Boris
8.0
2.
Gubanov Timofey
7.0
3.
Grachev Alexey
7.0
4.
Levkin Lev
6.5
5.
Shishmarev Arseni A.
6.5
6.
Grekhov Luka
6.5
7.
Titov Alexander
6.5
8.
Magomedov Adam
6.5
9.
Karlov Egor
6.5
10.
Gansovskiy Savva
6.0
11.
Boltuhin Ivan
6.0
12.
Kozlov Kirill
6.0
13.
Gofman Lev
6.0
14.
Vorontsov Vasiliy
6.0
15.
Vasilyev Alexey
6.0
16.
Ochirov Lidzhi
5.5
17.
Shapurov Yury
5.5
18.
Starkov Mikhail
5.5
19.
Pryamikov Dmitriy
5.5
20.
Dobrynin Ivan
5.5
21.
Chernenko Mikhail
5.5
22.
Lisitsyn Matvey D.
5.5
23.
Vladislavskiy Vadim
5.5
24.
Seregin Ignat
5.5
25.
Romanov Maksim
5.0
26.
Belov Gleb
5.0
27.
Brutian Kristian
5.0
28.
Vinokurov Grigoriy
5.0
29.
Zhuravlev Semen
5.0
30.
Shiliaev Mark
5.0
31.
Konyakhin Nikita
5.0
32.
Tsarev Valentin
5.0
33.
Kolesnikov Makar
5.0
34.
Kirillov Kirill
4.5
35.
Emelyanenko Dmitriy
4.5
36.
Mashtaler Maxim
4.5
37.
Druzhinin Kirill
4.5
38.
Mamonov Platon A.
4.5
39.
Davydov Gleb
4.5
40.
Danilin Egor
4.5
41.
Sidorov Egor
4.0
42.
Elizarov Georgi
4.0
43.
Gazaryan Andrey
4.0
44.
Druzhinin Artem
4.0
45.
Vavilin Vadim A.
4.0
46.
Ditkovskiy Aleksandr
4.0
47.
Badzgaradze Vladimir
4.0
48.
Gusev Dmitri
4.0
49.
Kuzmenko Egor
4.0
50.
Sidorov Artem
4.0
51.
Demesinov Akhat
4.0
52.
Galiulin Timur
3.5
53.
Ponnuchami Adrian
3.5
54.
Shalashnikov Aleksandr
3.5
55.
Orurk Georgi
3.5
56.
Yakushev Vitali V.
3.5
57.
Stepanov Georgi
3.5
58.
Barinov Nikolay
3.5
59.
Semenov Lev
3.5
60.
Romanikhin Mikhail
3.5
61.
Volkov Sergei
3.0
62.
Zelinski Pavel
3.0
63.
Shashev Daniil
3.0
64.
Barabanov Bogdan
3.0
65.
Shlokov Stepan
3.0
66.
Bologov Georgi
3.0
67.
Egorov Ivan
3.0
68.
Gramov Aleksandr P.
2.5
69.
Salekov Mikhei
2.5
70.
Samigulin Ali
2.5
71.
Korolev Timofei
2.0
72.
Pilipenko Gregory
2.0
73.
Shevokhutdinov Artur
1.0
74.
Ilin Vladimir
1.0


Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir I. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ivan E. (0)
Gregory P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Artur S. (0)
P. G. A. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Mikhail R. (0)
Sergei V. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Egor S. (0)
Pavel Z. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Timofei K. (0)
Bogdan B. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mikhei S. (0)
Nikolay B. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Timur G. (0)
Aleksandr S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ali S. (0)
Georgi S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir B. (0)
Georgi O. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Kirill K. (0)
Aleksandr D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Georgi B. (0)
Artem S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita K. (0)
Egor K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniil S. (0)
Dmitri G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Semen Z. (0)
A. V. V. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Maksim R. (0)
Andrey G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Stepan S. (0)
Georgi E. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhail C. (0)
Maxim M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Lev S. (0)
Dmitriy E. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 D. L. M. (1274)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Egor D. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Adrian P. (0)
A. M. P. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vadim V. (0)
Kirill D. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 V. Y. V. (0)
Gleb B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Artem D. (0)
Makar K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Savva G. (0)
Mark S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Akhat D. (0)
Yury S. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Adam M. (1783)
Ivan D. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Gleb D. (0)
Lidzhi O. (1455) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Dmitriy P. (0)
Ivan B. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Grigoriy V. (0)
Lev G. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Kristian B. (0)
Kirill K. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Boris C. (1674)
Vasiliy V. (1460) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Valentin T. (0)
Alexey V. (1497) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Timofey G. (1270)
A. S. A. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ignat S. (1869)
Alexander T. (1492) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Lev L. (1620)
Egor K. (1576) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Alexey G. (1910) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Luka G. (1645)
Table White player Black player
.
Ilin V.
0-1
Egorov I.
.
Pilipenko G.
1-0
Shevokhutdinov A.
.
Gramov A.
0-1
Romanikhin M.
.
Volkov S.
0-1
Sidorov E.
.
Zelinski P.
1-0
Korolev T.
.
Barabanov B.
1-0
Salekov M.
.
Barinov N.
0.5-0.5
Galiulin T.
.
Shalashnikov A.
1-0
Samigulin A.
.
Stepanov G.
0-1
Badzgaradze V.
.
Orurk G.
0-1
Kirillov K.
.
Ditkovskiy A.
1-0
Bologov G.
.
Sidorov A.
0-1
Konyakhin N.
.
Kuzmenko E.
1-0
Shashev D.
.
Gusev D.
0-1
Zhuravlev S.
.
Vavilin V.
0-1
Romanov M.
.
Gazaryan A.
1-0
Shlokov S.
.
Elizarov G.
0-1
Chernenko M.
.
Mashtaler M.
1-0
Semenov L.
.
Emelyanenko D.
0-1
Lisitsyn M.
.
Danilin E.
1-0
Ponnuchami A.
.
Mamonov P.
0-1
Vladislavskiy V.
.
Druzhinin K.
1-0
Yakushev V.
.
Belov G.
1-0
Druzhinin A.
.
Kolesnikov M.
0-1
Gansovskiy S.
.
Shiliaev M.
1-0
Demesinov A.
.
Shapurov Y.
0-1
Magomedov A.
.
Dobrynin I.
1-0
Davydov G.
.
Ochirov L.
0.5-0.5
Pryamikov D.
.
Boltuhin I.
1-0
Vinokurov G.
.
Gofman L.
1-0
Brutian K.
.
Kozlov K.
0-1
Chervonenkis B.
.
Vorontsov V.
1-0
Tsarev V.
.
Vasilyev A.
0-1
Gubanov T.
.
Shishmarev A.
1-0
Seregin I.
.
Titov A.
0.5-0.5
Levkin L.
.
Karlov E.
1-0
Starkov M.
.
Grachev A.
0.5-0.5
Grekhov L.

Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Grachev Alexey
1910F
Seregin Ignat
1869F
Magomedov Adam
1783F
Chervonenkis Boris
1674F
Grekhov Luka
1645F
Levkin Lev
1620F
Karlov Egor
1576F
Vasilyev Alexey
1497F
Titov Alexander
1492F
Vorontsov Vasiliy
1460F
Ochirov Lidzhi
1455F
Lisitsyn Matvey D.
1274F
Gubanov Timofey
1270F
Badzgaradze Vladimir
0
Barabanov Bogdan
0
Barinov Nikolay
0
Belov Gleb
0
Bologov Georgi
0
Boltuhin Ivan
0
Brutian Kristian
0
Chernenko Mikhail
0
Danilin Egor
0
Davydov Gleb
0
Demesinov Akhat
0
Ditkovskiy Aleksandr
0
Dobrynin Ivan
0
Druzhinin Artem
0
Druzhinin Kirill
0
Egorov Ivan
0
Elizarov Georgi
0
Emelyanenko Dmitriy
0
Galiulin Timur
0
Gansovskiy Savva
0
Gazaryan Andrey
0
Gofman Lev
0
Gramov Aleksandr P.
0
Gusev Dmitri
0
Ilin Vladimir
0
Kirillov Kirill
0
Kolesnikov Makar
0
Konyakhin Nikita
0
Korolev Timofei
0
Kozlov Kirill
0
Kuzmenko Egor
0
Mamonov Platon A.
0
Mashtaler Maxim
0
Orurk Georgi
0
Pilipenko Gregory
0
Ponnuchami Adrian
0
Pryamikov Dmitriy
0
Romanikhin Mikhail
0
Romanov Maksim
0
Salekov Mikhei
0
Samigulin Ali
0
Semenov Lev
0
Shalashnikov Aleksandr
0
Shapurov Yury
0
Shashev Daniil
0
Shevokhutdinov Artur
0
Shiliaev Mark
0
Shishmarev Arseni A.
0
Shlokov Stepan
0
Sidorov Artem
0
Sidorov Egor
0
Starkov Mikhail
0
Stepanov Georgi
0
Tsarev Valentin
0
Vavilin Vadim A.
0
Vinokurov Grigoriy
0
Vladislavskiy Vadim
0
Volkov Sergei
0
Yakushev Vitali V.
0
Zelinski Pavel
0
Zhuravlev Semen
0

Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11

Export

Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Moscow region spring 2015 boys 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.