24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3
2015-04-25
2015-04-26
Croatia
Nasice, Vukovar, Zupanja, Orahovica

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-04-26
Position Name Score
1.
Dermisek Stipa
3.0
2.
Brkic Ante
3.0
3.
Pandurevic Miro
3.0
4.
Stocko Josip
3.0
5.
Lalic Kristijan
3.0
6.
Egerc Josip
3.0
7.
Sipic Hrvoje
3.0
8.
Mesko Andrej
2.5
9.
Spoljar Marijan
2.5
10.
Hodak Stevo
2.5
11.
Pucovski Miroslav
2.5
12.
Radulovic Bojan
2.5
13.
Pavlovic Zeljko
2.5
14.
Grguric Zeljko
2.0
15.
Milurovic Uros
2.0
16.
Zubak Zeljko
2.0
17.
Lukic Milutin
2.0
18.
Patarcic Domagoj
2.0
19.
Cubelic Milan
2.0
20.
Sargac Rajna
2.0
21.
Vlahov Hrvoje
2.0
22.
Sasvari Zelimir
2.0
23.
Basic Kresimir
2.0
24.
Ljikar Zoran
2.0
25.
Abramovic Darko
2.0
26.
Vitic Ivan
2.0
27.
Tomerlin Sinisa
2.0
28.
Majeric Zoran
2.0
29.
Novak Grgur
2.0
30.
Babic Andrija
2.0
31.
Licina Zoran
2.0
32.
Zulj Leon
1.5
33.
Nikolic Milenko
1.5
34.
Rosic Slavko S
1.5
35.
Bosnjak Nino
1.5
36.
Cabrajac Zdravko
1.5
37.
Pavlovic Dragan
1.5
38.
Susnjar Miroslav
1.5
39.
Miletic Josip
1.5
40.
Vecera Stjepan
1.5
41.
Dulic Grgur
1.5
42.
Zagorscak Dino
1.5
43.
Cajzler Hinko
1.0
44.
Brkic Zdenko
1.0
45.
Goric Esad
1.0
46.
Benes Miodrag
1.0
47.
Bosnjak Petar
1.0
48.
Tarakcija Hazim
1.0
49.
Popov Radmila
1.0
50.
Kitarovic Mihajlo
1.0
51.
Lovakovic Franjo
1.0
52.
Skelac Darko
1.0
53.
Lesic Krunoslav
1.0
54.
Bubalovic Davorin
1.0
55.
Gubo Marko
1.0
56.
Sulc Gordana
1.0
57.
Pastulovic Stjepan
0.5
58.
Aleksic Robert
0.5
59.
Maras Mile
0.5
60.
Petrina Tomislav
0.5
61.
Jukic Branimir
0.5
62.
Novosad Ivan
0.5
63.
Grandic Zvjezdan
0.5
64.
Tomicic Zvonimir
0.5
65.
Prekratic Marijan
0.5
66.
Stanic Ivica
0.5
67.
Majer Zvonimir
0.5
68.
Sesar Ante
0.0
69.
Cerni Andrija
0.0
70.
Jozic Zoran
0.0
71.
Sulc Damir
0.0
72.
Nestorovic Vladimir
0.0
73.
Udovicic Marinko
0.0
74.
Babic Pero
0.0
75.
Perkovic Zeljko
0.0
76.
Mrmos Petar
0.0
77.
Marjanovic Marinko
0.0
78.
Dubravac Andrija
0.0
79.
Cvenic Rudolf
0.0
80.
Sucurovic Jure
0.0
81.
Crnogorac Radovan
0.0
82.
Raic Zlatko
0.0
83.
Petrina Jure
0.0


24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andrija D. (1969) 0 0-1 0.0 Radmila P. (1954)
Rudolf C. (0) 0 0-1 1.0 Hrvoje V. (0)
Jure S. (1974) 0 0-1 2.0 Josip E. (2020)
Vladimir N. (2221) 0.0 0-1 2.0 Ante B. (2600)
Jure P. (2057) 0 0-1 1.0 Rajna S. (2135)
Ivica S. (2037) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Zeljko P. (1996)
Zvonimir T. (2215) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Milenko N. (1998)
Branimir J. (2389) 0.5 0-1 1.5 Bojan R. (2251)
Zvonimir M. (1858) 0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Dino Z. (1727)
Tomislav P. (2085) 0.5 0-1 2.0 Kristijan L. (2253)
Robert A. (2209) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Zoran L. (2218)
Stjepan P. (0) 0.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Milan C. (2085)
Mile M. (2227) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Nino B. (2144)
Miodrag B. (1919) 0.0 1-0 0 Zlatko R. (0)
Gordana S. (1920) 0.0 1-0 0 Radovan C. (1853)
Davorin B. (2268) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Marijan P. (1907)
Darko S. (2129) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Petar B. (2088)
Marko G. (2094) 0.0 1-0 1.0 Zdenko B. (2069)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hinko C. (2184) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Josip S. (2333)
Esad G. (2307) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hazim T. (2202)
Mihajlo K. (2012) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Zelimir S. (2199)
S R. S. (2283) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Miroslav P. (2308)
Dragan P. (2215) 0.5 1-0 0.0 Damir S. (2224)
Josip M. (2192) 1.5 0-1 1.0 Sinisa T. (2227)
Grgur D. (2247) 0.5 1-0 1.5 Stjepan V. (2115)
Milutin L. (1977) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Ante S. (1709)
Zoran L. (2251) 1.0 1-0 0.5 Zvjezdan G. (2229)
Zoran M. (2228) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Ivan V. (2306)
Grgur N. (1909) 2.0 0-1 1.5 Stevo H. (2241)
Andrija B. (2065) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Kresimir B. (2101)
Zeljko G. (2076) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Darko A. (2123)
Uros M. (2094) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Andrej M. (1975)
Marijan S. (2225) 1.5 1-0 0.0 Zeljko P. (1981)
Hrvoje S. (2208) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Franjo L. (1887)
Stipa D. (2059) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Krunoslav L. (2071)
Miro P. (2291) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Domagoj P. (2186)
Table White player Black player
.
Dubravac A.
0-1
Popov R.
.
Cvenic R.
0-1
Vlahov H.
.
Sucurovic J.
0-1
Egerc J.
.
Nestorovic V.
0-1
Brkic A.
.
Petrina J.
0-1
Sargac R.
.
Stanic I.
0-1
Pavlovic Z.
.
Tomicic Z.
0-1
Nikolic M.
.
Jukic B.
0-1
Radulovic B.
.
Majer Z.
0.5-0.5
Zagorscak D.
.
Petrina T.
0-1
Lalic K.
.
Aleksic R.
0.5-0.5
Licina Z.
.
Pastulovic S.
0.5-0.5
Cubelic M.
.
Maras M.
0-1
Bosnjak N.
.
Benes M.
1-0
Raic Z.
.
Sulc G.
1-0
Crnogorac R.
.
Bubalovic D.
1-0
Prekratic M.
.
Skelac D.
0.5-0.5
Bosnjak P.
.
Gubo M.
1-0
Brkic Z.
.
Cajzler H.
0-1
Stocko J.
.
Goric E.
0.5-0.5
Tarakcija H.
.
Kitarovic M.
0-1
Sasvari Z.
.
Rosic S.
0-1
Pucovski M.
.
Pavlovic D.
1-0
Sulc D.
.
Miletic J.
0-1
Tomerlin S.
.
Dulic G.
1-0
Vecera S.
.
Lukic M.
1-0
Sesar A.
.
Ljikar Z.
1-0
Grandic Z.
.
Majeric Z.
1-0
Vitic I.
.
Novak G.
0-1
Hodak S.
.
Babic A.
1-0
Basic K.
.
Grguric Z.
1-0
Abramovic D.
.
Milurovic U.
0.5-0.5
Mesko A.
.
Spoljar M.
1-0
Perkovic Z.
.
Sipic H.
1-0
Lovakovic F.
.
Dermisek S.
1-0
Lesic K.
.
Pandurevic M.
1-0
Patarcic D.

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brkic Ante
2600F
Jukic Branimir
2389F
Stocko Josip
2333F
Pucovski Miroslav
2308F
Goric Esad
2307F
Vitic Ivan
2306F
Pandurevic Miro
2291F
Zulj Leon
2285F
Rosic Slavko S
2283F
Bubalovic Davorin
2268F
Lalic Kristijan
2253F
Ljikar Zoran
2251F
Radulovic Bojan
2251F
Dulic Grgur
2247F
Hodak Stevo
2241F
Grandic Zvjezdan
2229F
Majeric Zoran
2228F
Maras Mile
2227F
Tomerlin Sinisa
2227F
Spoljar Marijan
2225F
Sulc Damir
2224F
Nestorovic Vladimir
2221F
Licina Zoran
2218F
Pavlovic Dragan
2215F
Tomicic Zvonimir
2215F
Aleksic Robert
2209F
Sipic Hrvoje
2208F
Tarakcija Hazim
2202F
Sasvari Zelimir
2199F
Miletic Josip
2192F
Patarcic Domagoj
2186F
Cajzler Hinko
2184F
Susnjar Miroslav
2164F
Bosnjak Nino
2144F
Sargac Rajna
2135F
Skelac Darko
2129F
Abramovic Darko
2123F
Vecera Stjepan
2115F
Basic Kresimir
2101F
Gubo Marko
2094F
Milurovic Uros
2094F
Bosnjak Petar
2088F
Cubelic Milan
2085F
Petrina Tomislav
2085F
Grguric Zeljko
2076F
Lesic Krunoslav
2071F
Brkic Zdenko
2069F
Babic Andrija
2065F
Dermisek Stipa
2059F
Petrina Jure
2057F
Cabrajac Zdravko
2051F
Stanic Ivica
2037F
Egerc Josip
2020F
Kitarovic Mihajlo
2012F
Nikolic Milenko
1998F
Pavlovic Zeljko
1996F
Zubak Zeljko
1992F
Perkovic Zeljko
1981F
Lukic Milutin
1977F
Mesko Andrej
1975F
Sucurovic Jure
1974F
Dubravac Andrija
1969F
Jozic Zoran
1959F
Marjanovic Marinko
1954F
Popov Radmila
1954F
Sulc Gordana
1920F
Benes Miodrag
1919F
Novak Grgur
1909F
Prekratic Marijan
1907F
Lovakovic Franjo
1887F
Majer Zvonimir
1858F
Crnogorac Radovan
1853F
Mrmos Petar
1825F
Cerni Andrija
1787F
Babic Pero
1779F
Novosad Ivan
1750F
Zagorscak Dino
1727F
Sesar Ante
1709F
Cvenic Rudolf
0
Pastulovic Stjepan
0
Raic Zlatko
0
Udovicic Marinko
0
Vlahov Hrvoje
0

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3

Export

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 1-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.