24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6
2015-05-09
2015-05-10
Croatia
Nasice, Vukovar, Zupanja, Orahovica

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6

Rank

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6

Results

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brkic Ante
2604F
Jukic Branimir
2378F
Stocko Josip
2354F
Pucovski Miroslav
2314F
Vitic Ivan
2310F
Pandurevic Miro
2301F
Goric Esad
2299F
Lalic Kristijan
2277F
Rosic Slavko S
2276F
Ljikar Zoran
2256F
Bubalovic Davorin
2251F
Hodak Stevo
2247F
Majeric Zoran
2242F
Spoljar Marijan
2235F
Tomerlin Sinisa
2232F
Licina Zoran
2230F
Pavlovic Dragan
2224F
Sipic Hrvoje
2216F
Maras Mile
2208F
Grandic Zvjezdan
2203F
Nestorovic Vladimir
2202F
Sasvari Zelimir
2201F
Patarcic Domagoj
2195F
Tarakcija Hazim
2194F
Aleksic Robert
2192F
Miletic Josip
2190F
Tomicic Zvonimir
2190F
Susnjar Miroslav
2173F
Savic Mihajlo
2162F
Bosnjak Nino
2152F
Cajzler Hinko
2144F
Sargac Rajna
2143F
Vince Renato
2142F
Abramovic Darko
2126F
Skelac Darko
2122F
Nol Andrija
2117F
Vecera Stjepan
2117F
Milurovic Uros
2103F
Mesko Damir
2097F
Basic Kresimir
2090F
Bosnjak Petar
2088F
Grguric Zeljko
2088F
Cubelic Milan
2083F
Petrina Tomislav
2080F
Sedic Mijo
2074F
Dermisek Stipa
2072F
Brkic Zdenko
2065F
Babic Andrija
2064F
Lesic Krunoslav
2055F
Cabrajac Zdravko
2053F
Petrina Jure
2049F
Egerc Josip
2036F
Pavlovic Zeljko
2021F
Coric Zeljko
2017F
Kitarovic Mihajlo
2017F
Nikolic Milenko
2016F
Stanic Ivica
2016F
Zubak Zeljko
2014F
Mesko Andrej
2003F
Lukic Milutin
1977F
Perkovic Zeljko
1969F
Dubravac Andrija
1959F
Jozic Zoran
1955F
Sarcevic Zelimir
1953F
Popov Radmila
1952F
Vukovic Ivan
1924F
Novak Grgur
1922F
Zubak Milan
1921F
Benes Miodrag
1909F
Prekratic Marijan
1903F
Lovakovic Franjo
1892F
Majer Zvonimir
1851F
Crnogorac Radovan
1845F
Mrmos Petar
1813F
Babic Pero
1773F
Novosad Ivan
1755F
Zagorscak Dino
1735F
Sesar Ante
1695F
Culo Petar
0
Vlahov Hrvoje
0

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6

Export

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.