24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11
2015-10-17
2015-10-25
Croatia
Nasice, Vukovar, Zupanja, Orahovica

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11

Rank

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11

Results

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Brkic Ante
2597F
Sedlak Nikola
2550F
Jukic Branimir
2371F
Pandurevic Miro
2331F
Stocko Josip
2321F
Pucovski Miroslav
2318F
Zulj Leon
2296F
Vitic Ivan
2292F
Goric Esad
2288F
Rosic Slavko S
2279F
Lalic Kristijan
2276F
Radulovic Bojan
2273F
Ljikar Zoran
2267F
Bubalovic Davorin
2265F
Hodak Stevo
2246F
Dulic Grgur
2237F
Majeric Zoran
2237F
Spoljar Marijan
2235F
Tomerlin Sinisa
2228F
Pavlovic Dragan
2227F
Sipic Hrvoje
2223F
Nestorovic Vladimir
2218F
Stanisavljevic Mladen
2209F
Patarcic Domagoj
2208F
Tarakcija Hazim
2207F
Licina Zoran
2203F
Tomicic Zvonimir
2199F
Maras Mile
2198F
Aleksic Robert
2193F
Miletic Josip
2191F
Grandic Zvjezdan
2186F
Sasvari Zelimir
2186F
Susnjar Miroslav
2177F
Sulc Damir
2175F
Stanic Zoran
2164F
Sargac Rajna
2161F
Savic Mihajlo
2146F
Abramovic Darko
2143F
Feltan Mario
2143F
Vlahov Hrvoje
2140F
Skelac Darko
2138F
Vince Renato
2135F
Bosnjak Nino
2125F
Bosnjak Petar
2124F
Cajzler Hinko
2117F
Nol Andrija
2113F
Dermisek Stipa
2104F
Grguric Zeljko
2103F
Milurovic Uros
2101F
Cubelic Milan
2093F
Gubo Marko
2091F
Vecera Stjepan
2090F
Sedic Mijo
2089F
Petrina Tomislav
2085F
Mesko Damir
2077F
Firi Kazimir
2071F
Basic Kresimir
2069F
Lesic Krunoslav
2065F
Kalinic Luka
2064F
Babic Andrija
2061F
Brkic Zdenko
2057F
Petrina Jure
2047F
Kitarovic Mihajlo
2035F
Cabrajac Zdravko
2032F
Katic Zeljko
2023F
Egerc Josip
2021F
Coric Zeljko
2020F
Zubak Zeljko
2018F
Stanic Ivica
2015F
Pavlovic Zeljko
2012F
Nikolic Milenko
2003F
Mesko Andrej
1988F
Lukic Milutin
1982F
Zivkovic Milan
1972F
Perkovic Zeljko
1966F
Sarcevic Zelimir
1966F
Sucic Mihael
1965F
Sucurovic Jure
1965F
Dubravac Andrija
1954F
Popov Radmila
1951F
Jozic Zoran
1949F
Pastulovic Stjepan
1946F
Vukovic Ivan
1946F
Marjanovic Marinko
1945F
Lucan Darko
1938F
Zubak Milan
1929F
Novak Grgur
1913F
Kanjkovic Marijan
1912F
Benes Miodrag
1904F
Kovacevic Ivan
1901F
Crnogorac Zeljko
1894F
Lukic Zora
1892F
Prekratic Marijan
1891F
Lovakovic Franjo
1877F
Sulc Gordana
1874F
Majer Zvonimir
1852F
Crnogorac Radovan
1845F
Faletar Slavko
1843F
Martinovic Zvonimir
1836F
Sulc Dorian
1827F
Mrmos Petar
1813F
Cerni Andrija
1773F
Babic Pero
1766F
Novosad Ivan
1753F
Zagorscak Dino
1749F
Sesar Ante
1697F
Zivkovic Zvonimir
1578F
Martinovic Josip
1545F
Baric Luka
0
Baric Marko
0
Blazevic Tin
0
Brekalo Nikola
0
Crnogorac Dusan
0
Culo Petar
0
Cvenic Josip
0
Cvenic Rudolf
0
Djurijancek Josip
0
Dragunic Dejan
0
Garic Mirko
0
Gazilj Anto
0
Kanjkovic Antun
0
Knezevic Carlos
0
Kobas Ivan
0
Kolaric Josip
0
Lelic Pejo
0
Markota Marko
0
Markovic Stefan
0
Mravlincic Silvestar
0
Mrgan Marko
0
Pastulovic Josip
0
Popovic Nemanja
0
Popovic Vuk
0
Raic Zlatko
0
Soldo Bozo
0
Somodji Dragan
0
Terzic Tomislav
0
Udovicic Marinko
0
Vidovic Momcilo
0
Vukoja Branko
0
Vuksanovic Milos
0
Zeba Mirko
0

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11

Export

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th CRO Team Ch - II. League East 7-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.