Pervenstvo Abakana_B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Pervenstvo Abakana_B
2015-05-10
2015-05-14
Russia
Abakan

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Pervenstvo Abakana_B

Rank

Date of round: 2015-05-14
Position Name Score
1.
Kanzychakov Mihail
6.5
2.
Kiyanskaya Anastasiya
5.5
3.
Uskova Taisiya
5.5
4.
Novikov Denis
4.5
5.
Medvedev Maxim
4.5
6.
Gunkin Danil
4.0
7.
Isakin Maxim
4.0
8.
Khamidullin Rustam
4.0
9.
Zavyalov Artem
4.0
10.
Babushkina Polina
4.0
11.
Bakhrev Nikita
3.5
12.
Kilchichakov Anton
3.5
13.
Vlasenko Elizaveta
3.5
14.
Pomytkin Timofei
3.5
15.
Seibel Danil
3.5
16.
Karachkov Vladislav
3.0
17.
Kotyubeev Timofei
3.0
18.
Kolpakov Evgenii
3.0
19.
Topoev Artem
2.5
20.
Skladnichenko Aleksey
2.5
21.
Fokin Artemii
2.5
22.
Saitov Sergei
2.0
23.
Chichinin Mixail
1.5
24.
Popov Aleksandr
0.0


Pervenstvo Abakana_B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mixail C. (0) 1.5 0-1 2.0 Timofei K. (0)
Artem T. (0) 1.5 1-0 0.0 Aleksandr P. (0)
Artemii F. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Anton K. (0)
Vladislav K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Sergei S. (0)
Evgenii K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Polina B. (0)
Danil S. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Aleksey S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nikita B. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Timofei P. (0)
Elizaveta V. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Denis N. (0)
Maxim M. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Rustam K. (0)
Anastasiya K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Danil G. (0)
Taisiya U. (1699) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Maxim I. (0)
Mihail K. (1893) 5.5 1-0 4.0 Artem Z. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Chichinin M.
0-1
Kotyubeev T.
.
Topoev A.
1-0
Popov A.
.
Fokin A.
0-1
Kilchichakov A.
.
Karachkov V.
1-0
Saitov S.
.
Kolpakov E.
0-1
Babushkina P.
.
Seibel D.
1-0
Skladnichenko A.
.
Bakhrev N.
0.5-0.5
Pomytkin T.
.
Vlasenko E.
0-1
Novikov D.
.
Medvedev M.
0.5-0.5
Khamidullin R.
.
Kiyanskaya A.
1-0
Gunkin D.
.
Uskova T.
1-0
Isakin M.
.
Kanzychakov M.
1-0
Zavyalov A.

Pervenstvo Abakana_B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kanzychakov Mihail
1893F
Uskova Taisiya
1699F
Babushkina Polina
0
Bakhrev Nikita
0
Chichinin Mixail
0
Fokin Artemii
0
Gunkin Danil
0
Isakin Maxim
0
Karachkov Vladislav
0
Khamidullin Rustam
0
Kilchichakov Anton
0
Kiyanskaya Anastasiya
0
Kolpakov Evgenii
0
Kotyubeev Timofei
0
Medvedev Maxim
0
Novikov Denis
0
Pomytkin Timofei
0
Popov Aleksandr
0
Saitov Sergei
0
Seibel Danil
0
Skladnichenko Aleksey
0
Topoev Artem
0
Vlasenko Elizaveta
0
Zavyalov Artem
0

Pervenstvo Abakana_B

Export

Pervenstvo Abakana_B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Pervenstvo Abakana_B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.