Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18
2015-05-23
2015-05-23
Brazil
Porto Alegre

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18

Rank

Date of round: 2015-05-23
Position Name Score
1.
Fischer Schilling Ian
8.0
2.
Oliveira Danyel Angelo Aquino
7.0
3.
Costa Curta Junior Antonio L.
7.0
4.
Uema Guilherme Palacios Fraga
6.5
5.
Ness Rodrigo Buss
6.5
6.
Uema Gustavo Palacios Fraga
6.0
7.
Wozniak Felipe Ramon
6.0
8.
Pereira Bernardo De Lima
6.0
9.
Bardefeld Soares Leticia Geovan
6.0
10.
Costa Curta Jose Pedro
5.5
11.
Barbier Nicolas Krieser
5.5
12.
Trott Natan
5.0
13.
Simioni Paolo Gabriel Orguim
5.0
14.
Silva Nissen Tchandra Dafni
5.0
15.
Pfluck Filipe Hebestreit
5.0
16.
Silva Gabriel Soeiro Da
5.0
17.
Jardim Lucas Dos Santos
5.0
18.
Vaz Henrique Porto
5.0
19.
Grabin Vicente Mallmann
5.0
20.
Ribeiro Camilo Da Silva
4.5
21.
Silva Tito Flores
4.5
22.
Teles Lucas Marquetotti
4.5
23.
Estulano Lara Soeiro
4.0
24.
Liesenfeld Marcelo Leonardo
4.0
25.
Barreto Roberta De Mello
4.0
26.
Ness Carolina Buss
4.0
27.
Rosa Jonas Dillenburg
4.0
28.
Wingert Gustavo
3.5
29.
Oliveira Lerilim Thuani Lima De
3.5
30.
Cardoso Ryan Nascimento
3.5
31.
Machado Eduarda De Freitas
3.5
32.
Silva Rafaela Viana Da
3.0
33.
Pozzer Jaqueline Cardosos
3.0
34.
Rosa Rafaela Kleinert Da
3.0
35.
Silva Emily Cabral Da
3.0
36.
Freitas Guilherme Moraes De
2.5
37.
Freitas Arthur Moraes De
2.0
38.
Malthus Matheus Da Silva
2.0
39.
Mendonca Debora De Almeida
2.0
40.
Vargas Daniele Francis
2.0
41.
Foresti Joao Vitor Trogildo
1.0
42.
Pereira Guilherme Artur De Souz
0.0


Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Francis V. D. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.5 Gustavo W. (0)
Da S. R. V. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Trogildo F. J. V. (0)
De F. G. M. (0) 1.5 1-0 2.0 Almeida M. D. D. (0)
Da R. R. K. (0) 2.0 1-0 3.5 De O. L. T. L. (0)
Soeiro E. L. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Nascimento C. R. (0)
Mello B. R. D. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.5 Freitas M. E. D. (0)
Buss N. C. (0) 3.0 1-0 2.0 De F. A. M. (0)
Leonardo L. M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Orguim S. P. G. (0)
Silva R. C. D. (0) 4.5 0-1 5.0 Lima P. B. D. (0)
Flores S. T. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Krieser B. N. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marquetotti T. L. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Santos J. L. D. (0)
Mallmann G. V. (0) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Cardosos P. J. (0)
Hebestreit P. F. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Geovan B. S. L. (0)
Dafni S. N. T. (0) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Da S. E. C. (0)
Natan T. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dillenburg R. J. (0)
Ramon W. F. (0) 6.0 0-1 7.0 Ian F. S. (1841)
Fraga U. G. P. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Porto V. H. (0)
Buss N. R. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.0 Da S. G. S. (0)
L. C. C. J. A. (0) 6.0 1-0 5.5 Pedro C. C. J. (0)
Aquino O. D. A. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.0 Fraga U. G. P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Vargas D.
0-1
Wingert G.
.
Silva R.
1-0
Foresti J.
.
Freitas G.
1-0
Mendonca D.
.
Rosa R.
1-0
Oliveira L.
.
Estulano L.
1-0
Cardoso R.
.
Barreto R.
1-0
Machado E.
.
Ness C.
1-0
Freitas A.
.
Liesenfeld M.
0-1
Simioni P.
.
Ribeiro C.
0-1
Pereira B.
.
Silva T.
0-1
Barbier N.
.
Teles L.
0-1
Jardim L.
.
Grabin V.
1-0
Pozzer J.
.
Pfluck F.
0-1
Bardefeld Soares L.
.
Silva Nissen T.
1-0
Silva E.
.
Trott N.
1-0
Rosa J.
.
Wozniak F.
0-1
Fischer Schilling I.
.
Uema G.
1-0
Vaz H.
.
Ness R.
1-0
Silva G.
.
Costa Curta Junior A.
1-0
Costa Curta J.
.
Oliveira D.
0.5-0.5
Uema G.

Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fischer Schilling Ian
1841F
Barbier Nicolas Krieser
0
Bardefeld Soares Leticia Geovan
0
Barreto Roberta De Mello
0
Cardoso Ryan Nascimento
0
Costa Curta Jose Pedro
0
Costa Curta Junior Antonio L.
0
Estulano Lara Soeiro
0
Foresti Joao Vitor Trogildo
0
Freitas Arthur Moraes De
0
Freitas Guilherme Moraes De
0
Grabin Vicente Mallmann
0
Jardim Lucas Dos Santos
0
Liesenfeld Marcelo Leonardo
0
Machado Eduarda De Freitas
0
Malthus Matheus Da Silva
0
Mendonca Debora De Almeida
0
Ness Carolina Buss
0
Ness Rodrigo Buss
0
Oliveira Danyel Angelo Aquino
0
Oliveira Lerilim Thuani Lima De
0
Pereira Bernardo De Lima
0
Pereira Guilherme Artur De Souz
0
Pfluck Filipe Hebestreit
0
Pozzer Jaqueline Cardosos
0
Ribeiro Camilo Da Silva
0
Rosa Jonas Dillenburg
0
Rosa Rafaela Kleinert Da
0
Silva Emily Cabral Da
0
Silva Gabriel Soeiro Da
0
Silva Nissen Tchandra Dafni
0
Silva Rafaela Viana Da
0
Silva Tito Flores
0
Simioni Paolo Gabriel Orguim
0
Teles Lucas Marquetotti
0
Trott Natan
0
Uema Guilherme Palacios Fraga
0
Uema Gustavo Palacios Fraga
0
Vargas Daniele Francis
0
Vaz Henrique Porto
0
Wingert Gustavo
0
Wozniak Felipe Ramon
0

Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18

Export

Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Copa Xadrez Escolar Gaucho sub-18

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.