IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto
2015-06-06
2015-06-08
Colombia
Bogota

Rules

Swiss
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-08
Position Name Score
1.
Herrera Juan Sebastian
5.5
2.
Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian
5.0
3.
Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio
5.0
4.
Martinez Romero Martin
5.0
5.
Alvarez Gamez Ismael
4.5
6.
Torres Jose Leonardo
4.5
7.
Pena Duarte Fabian Dario
4.5
8.
Mateus Alejandro
4.5
9.
De Arco Luis Carlos
4.5
10.
Torres Rojas Yuber Andres
4.5
11.
Sanchez Sebastian Felipe
4.5
12.
Perez Olarte Cesar Camilo
4.5
13.
Montenegro Juan Rolando
4.5
14.
Rios Parra Mauricio
4.0
15.
Rozo Claudia Magally
4.0
16.
Motta Leon Gerardo
4.0
17.
Rodriguez Sofia
4.0
18.
Ossa Orlando
4.0
19.
Morales Jhon Alexander
4.0
20.
Valle Efrain
4.0
21.
Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel
4.0
22.
Contreras Henry
4.0
23.
Andrade Truyol Geiner Jose
3.5
24.
Sanz Alonso Francisco J.
3.5
25.
Rivera Alberto
3.5
26.
Ramirez Jaime Orlando
3.5
27.
Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo
3.5
28.
Arismendi Polanco Efrain Steven
3.5
29.
Medina Coneo Arlintong
3.5
30.
Dominguez Laura Lucia
3.5
31.
Trujillo Chaverra Fernando
3.5
32.
Mosquera Miguel
3.5
33.
Mateus Martha
3.0
34.
Jurado Yiovanny
3.0
35.
Ortegon Villacorte Daniela
3.0
36.
Parra Diego Alexander
3.0
37.
Jimenez Joseph
3.0
38.
Acuna Buitrago Camilo Andres
3.0
39.
Vasquez Garrido Nuremberg
3.0
40.
Castaneda Jorge Luis
3.0
41.
Fraile Vela Maria Isabel
3.0
42.
Velez Alvarez Laura Camila
2.5
43.
Pulido Diana Marcela
2.5
44.
Ramirez Carlos
2.5
45.
Rua Nora
2.5
46.
Guzman Lozano Campo Elias
2.5
47.
Palacios Parra Ivan
2.5
48.
Hernandez Oscar Eduardo
2.5
49.
Cifuentes John Jairo
2.5
50.
Orejuela Arcindo
2.0
51.
Pachon Adriana
2.0
52.
Leon Gustavo
2.0
53.
Pereira Henry Alberto
2.0
54.
Sarmiento Carolina
2.0
55.
Ospina Ortiz Oscar Alexander
2.0
56.
Pinilla Cordoba Rosa Clarisa
2.0
57.
Vanegas Mateo De Jesus
1.5
58.
Ramirez Alexis
1.5
59.
Cruz Barragan Eduardo
1.5
60.
Becerra Juan David
1.5
61.
Manrique Fernando
1.5
62.
Ruiz Alciguel
1.5
63.
Parada Beltran Laura Valentina
1.0
64.
Lopez Ramirez David Santiago
1.0
65.
Estrella Becerra Fernando
1.0
66.
Gutierrez Carlos
1.0
67.
Suaza Yesid
1.0
68.
Martinez Ortiz Neiro Daniel
1.0
69.
Cuellar Jose Gabriel
1.0
70.
Pai Juan David
1.0
71.
Cruz Beltran Andres
1.0
72.
Delgado Javier de Jesus
1.0
73.
Palacios Cordoba Roquelina
1.0
74.
Palacios Yuliza
1.0
75.
Sanchez Victor Hugo
1.0
76.
Hincapie Uribe Eduardo
0.5
77.
Aponte Rodriguez Alejandro
0.5
78.
Romero Llano Sebastian Eduardo
0.0
79.
Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian
0.0
80.
Avellaneda Jonathan
0.0
81.
Sarmiento Erika Daniela
0.0
82.
Gaitan Bautista Oscar
0.0
83.
Mena Cuesta Luz Mery
0.0
84.
Becerra Fonseca Camila
0.0
85.
Cruz B Ismael Josue
0.0


IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josue C. B. I. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roquelina P. C. (0)
Sebastian G. M. J. (1828) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adriana P. (2037)
Gabriel C. J. (1683) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Leonardo T. J. (1918)
Daniel M. O. N. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Sofia R. (1769)
Yuliza P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Andres C. B. (1658)
Alciguel R. (2220) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Camila V. A. L. (1822)
Jesus V. M. D. (1560) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Daniela O. V. (1836)
Carolina S. (1670) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Mery M. C. L. (0)
Clarisa P. C. R. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Santiago L. R. D. (1672)
Ivan P. P. (1959) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Eduardo H. U. (1708)
Elias G. L. C. (2015) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Eduardo H. O. (2031)
Nora R. (1925) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Eduardo C. B. (0)
Marcela P. D. (2011) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jesus D. J. D. (1603)
Isabel F. V. M. (1586) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ismael A. G. (1938)
Luis C. J. (2220) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Felipe S. S. (2409)
Joseph J. (1757) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Arcindo O. (2067)
Alexander P. D. (1895) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Camila B. F. (1368)
Yiovanny J. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Lucia D. L. (2055)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martha M. (2174) 3.0 1-0 3.0 David P. J. (1680)
Orlando R. J. (2089) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jairo C. J. (2231)
Alberto R. (2345) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Orlando O. (2255)
Jose A. T. G. (2011) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Henry C. (2185)
Fernando T. C. (2106) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Gustavo L. (1825)
Steven A. P. E. (1795) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Antonio G. H. J. (2205)
Adolfo C. M. G. (2189) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Carlos R. (2286)
Magally R. C. (1703) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Valentina P. B. L. (1508)
Gerardo M. L. (2015) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Rolando M. J. (2123)
Mauricio R. P. (2320) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Nuremberg V. G. (2036)
Daniel R. C. J. (2417) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexander M. J. (2306)
Andres T. R. Y. (2000) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexis R. (1697)
Camilo P. O. C. (2201) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Andres A. B. C. (2016)
Dario P. D. F. (2203) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Arlintong M. C. (1682)
Alejandro M. (2272) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Miguel M. (2372)
Martin M. R. (2409) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Carlos D. A. L. (2268)
Sebastian O. P. J. (2066) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Carlos G. (1839)
Sebastian H. J. (2241) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Efrain V. (2180)
Table White player Black player
.
Cruz B I.
0-1
Palacios Cordoba R.
.
Gomez Morales J.
0-1
Pachon A.
.
Cuellar J.
0-1
Torres J.
.
Martinez Ortiz N.
0-1
Rodriguez S.
.
Palacios Y.
0-1
Cruz Beltran A.
.
Ruiz A.
1-0
Velez Alvarez L.
.
Vanegas M.
0-1
Ortegon Villacorte D.
.
Sarmiento C.
1-0
Mena Cuesta L.
.
Pinilla Cordoba R.
0-1
Lopez Ramirez D.
.
Palacios Parra I.
1-0
Hincapie Uribe E.
.
Guzman Lozano C.
1-0
Hernandez O.
.
Rua N.
0.5-0.5
Cruz Barragan E.
.
Pulido D.
1-0
Delgado J.
.
Fraile Vela M.
0-1
Alvarez Gamez I.
.
Castaneda J.
0-1
Sanchez S.
.
Jimenez J.
1-0
Orejuela A.
.
Parra D.
1-0
Becerra Fonseca C.
.
Jurado Y.
0.5-0.5
Dominguez L.
.
Mateus M.
1-0
Pai J.
.
Ramirez J.
0.5-0.5
Cifuentes J.
.
Rivera A.
0-1
Ossa O.
.
Andrade Truyol G.
0-1
Contreras H.
.
Trujillo Chaverra F.
1-0
Leon G.
.
Arismendi Polanco E.
0-1
Gutierrez Herrera J.
.
Cadena M G.
0.5-0.5
Ramirez C.
.
Rozo C.
1-0
Parada Beltran L.
.
Motta Leon G.
0.5-0.5
Montenegro J.
.
Rios Parra M.
0.5-0.5
Vasquez Garrido N.
.
Ruiz Castillo J.
1-0
Morales J.
.
Torres Rojas Y.
1-0
Ramirez A.
.
Perez Olarte C.
1-0
Acuna Buitrago C.
.
Pena Duarte F.
1-0
Medina Coneo A.
.
Mateus A.
0.5-0.5
Mosquera M.
.
Martinez Romero M.
1-0
De Arco L.
.
Olarte Parra J.
1-0
Gutierrez C.
.
Herrera J.
1-0
Valle E.

IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel
2417F
Martinez Romero Martin
2409F
Sanchez Sebastian Felipe
2409F
Sanz Alonso Francisco J.
2378F
Mosquera Miguel
2372F
Rivera Alberto
2345F
Rios Parra Mauricio
2320F
Morales Jhon Alexander
2306F
Ramirez Carlos
2286F
Mateus Alejandro
2272F
De Arco Luis Carlos
2268F
Ossa Orlando
2255F
Herrera Juan Sebastian
2241F
Cifuentes John Jairo
2231F
Castaneda Jorge Luis
2220F
Ruiz Alciguel
2220F
Sanchez Victor Hugo
2207F
Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio
2205F
Pena Duarte Fabian Dario
2203F
Perez Olarte Cesar Camilo
2201F
Cadena M Gustavo Adolfo
2189F
Becerra Juan David
2187F
Contreras Henry
2185F
Valle Efrain
2180F
Mateus Martha
2174F
Montenegro Juan Rolando
2123F
Trujillo Chaverra Fernando
2106F
Ramirez Jaime Orlando
2089F
Orejuela Arcindo
2067F
Olarte Parra Jhoan Sebastian
2066F
Dominguez Laura Lucia
2055F
Pachon Adriana
2037F
Vasquez Garrido Nuremberg
2036F
Hernandez Oscar Eduardo
2031F
Acuna Buitrago Camilo Andres
2016F
Guzman Lozano Campo Elias
2015F
Motta Leon Gerardo
2015F
Andrade Truyol Geiner Jose
2011F
Pulido Diana Marcela
2011F
Torres Rojas Yuber Andres
2000F
Suaza Yesid
1990F
Manrique Fernando
1987F
Estrella Becerra Fernando
1980F
Palacios Parra Ivan
1959F
Avellaneda Jonathan
1954F
Ospina Ortiz Oscar Alexander
1953F
Pereira Henry Alberto
1941F
Alvarez Gamez Ismael
1938F
Rua Nora
1925F
Torres Jose Leonardo
1918F
Parra Diego Alexander
1895F
Aponte Rodriguez Alejandro
1890F
Gutierrez Carlos
1839F
Ortegon Villacorte Daniela
1836F
Gaitan Bautista Oscar
1832F
Gomez Morales Juan Sebastian
1828F
Leon Gustavo
1825F
Velez Alvarez Laura Camila
1822F
Arismendi Polanco Efrain Steven
1795F
Rodriguez Sofia
1769F
Jimenez Joseph
1757F
Hincapie Uribe Eduardo
1708F
Rozo Claudia Magally
1703F
Ramirez Alexis
1697F
Cuellar Jose Gabriel
1683F
Medina Coneo Arlintong
1682F
Pai Juan David
1680F
Lopez Ramirez David Santiago
1672F
Sarmiento Carolina
1670F
Cruz Beltran Andres
1658F
Delgado Javier de Jesus
1603F
Fraile Vela Maria Isabel
1586F
Vanegas Mateo De Jesus
1560F
Parada Beltran Laura Valentina
1508F
Sarmiento Erika Daniela
1462F
Becerra Fonseca Camila
1368F
Cruz Barragan Eduardo
0
Cruz B Ismael Josue
0
Jurado Yiovanny
0
Martinez Ortiz Neiro Daniel
0
Mena Cuesta Luz Mery
0
Palacios Cordoba Roquelina
0
Palacios Yuliza
0
Pinilla Cordoba Rosa Clarisa
0
Romero Llano Sebastian Eduardo
0

IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto

Export

IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IRT Campeonato Nacional Ajedrez Clasico por Equipos Absoluto

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.