VII IRT Xadrez Regional

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

VII IRT Xadrez Regional
2015-05-02
2015-05-03
Brazil
Indaiatuba/SP

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

VII IRT Xadrez Regional

Rank

Date of round: 2015-05-03
Position Name Score
1.
Deus Filho Joaquim de
5.0
2.
Caldeira Tiago Pereira
4.0
3.
Dairokuno Mitsuru
4.0
4.
Butt Galvao Jean Pablo
4.0
5.
Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert
3.5
6.
Do Prado Andrielle Souza Brito
3.5
7.
De Campos Joao Manuel
3.5
8.
Santos Jr. Alexandre Reis Dos
3.5
9.
De Jesus Douglas De Araujo
3.0
10.
Do Prado Andressa Souza Brito
3.0
11.
Carceliano Victor Samuel B.
3.0
12.
Teixeira Kauana Aguiar
3.0
13.
Silva Rafael Antunes
3.0
14.
Gomes Jeferson Dionisio
3.0
15.
De Andrade Brenda Marques
3.0
16.
De Oliveira Isabelle Barbosa
2.5
17.
Teixeira Flavia Alves
2.5
18.
Silva Cicero Tavares
2.5
19.
Cavarsan Carlos Eduardo
2.5
20.
De Assis Claudio Henrique J
2.5
21.
Correia Vitor Paie
2.5
22.
Duraes Thiago Nogueira
2.5
23.
Goncalo Beatriz Dos Santos
2.0
24.
Ferreira Robson Guedes
2.0
25.
Dos Santos Deborah Marques
2.0
26.
Da Silva Isabele Pereira
2.0
27.
Martins Elizabeth C Oliveira
2.0
28.
Dos Santos Monique Fernanda
2.0
29.
Fritsch Evans
1.5
30.
Bassani Thiago Avanco
1.5
31.
Guedes Felipe Francisco
1.0
32.
Mendonca Isadora Lanzoni
1.0
33.
Macedo Rheniter Fernandez
0.5
34.
Pastana Rafael Pedroni
0.0
35.
Cardozo Matheus Santos
0.0
36.
Goncalo Danielle L Dos Santos
0.0
37.
Silva Joao Arthur Fiorese T
0.0


VII IRT Xadrez Regional

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Avanco B. T. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 T S. J. A. F. (0)
Pereira D. S. I. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Antunes S. R. (0)
Fernanda D. S. M. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Araujo D. J. D. D. (0)
Santos G. B. D. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Lanzoni M. I. (0)
Oliveira M. E. C. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Francisco G. F. (0)
Guedes F. R. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Evans F. (0)
Marques D. S. D. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marques D. A. B. (0)
J D. A. C. H. (1795) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Santos G. D. L. D. (0)
Nogueira D. T. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Brito D. P. A. S. (1709)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alves T. F. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Barbosa D. O. I. (0)
Tavares S. C. (1633) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Pablo B. G. J. (0)
B. C. V. S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mitsuru D. (1846)
Brito D. P. A. S. (1607) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Eduardo C. C. (0)
Aguiar T. K. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Dionisio G. J. (1316)
Robert P. D. S. G. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Manuel D. C. J. (1894)
Dos S. J. A. R. (1769) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Paie C. V. (1514)
Pereira C. T. (2031) 4.0 0-1 4.0 de D. F. J. (1925)
Table White player Black player
.
Bassani T.
1-0
Silva J.
.
Da Silva I.
0-1
Silva R.
.
Dos Santos M.
0-1
De Jesus D.
.
Goncalo B.
1-0
Mendonca I.
.
Martins E.
1-0
Guedes F.
.
Ferreira R.
1-0
Fritsch E.
.
Dos Santos D.
0-1
De Andrade B.
.
De Assis C.
1-0
Goncalo D.
.
Duraes T.
0-1
Do Prado A.
.
Teixeira F.
0.5-0.5
De Oliveira I.
.
Silva C.
0-1
Butt Galvao J.
.
Carceliano V.
0-1
Dairokuno M.
.
Do Prado A.
1-0
Cavarsan C.
.
Teixeira K.
0.5-0.5
Gomes J.
.
Pereira Da Silva G.
0.5-0.5
De Campos J.
.
Santos Jr. A.
1-0
Correia V.
.
Caldeira T.
0-1
Deus Filho J.

VII IRT Xadrez Regional

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Caldeira Tiago Pereira
2031F
Pastana Rafael Pedroni
1978F
Deus Filho Joaquim de
1925F
De Campos Joao Manuel
1894F
Dairokuno Mitsuru
1846F
Cardozo Matheus Santos
1807F
De Assis Claudio Henrique J
1795F
Santos Jr. Alexandre Reis Dos
1769F
Do Prado Andrielle Souza Brito
1709F
Silva Cicero Tavares
1633F
Do Prado Andressa Souza Brito
1607F
Correia Vitor Paie
1514F
Gomes Jeferson Dionisio
1316F
Bassani Thiago Avanco
0
Butt Galvao Jean Pablo
0
Carceliano Victor Samuel B.
0
Cavarsan Carlos Eduardo
0
Da Silva Isabele Pereira
0
De Andrade Brenda Marques
0
De Jesus Douglas De Araujo
0
De Oliveira Isabelle Barbosa
0
Dos Santos Deborah Marques
0
Dos Santos Monique Fernanda
0
Duraes Thiago Nogueira
0
Ferreira Robson Guedes
0
Fritsch Evans
0
Goncalo Beatriz Dos Santos
0
Goncalo Danielle L Dos Santos
0
Guedes Felipe Francisco
0
Macedo Rheniter Fernandez
0
Martins Elizabeth C Oliveira
0
Mendonca Isadora Lanzoni
0
Pereira Da Silva Gabriel Robert
0
Silva Joao Arthur Fiorese T
0
Silva Rafael Antunes
0
Teixeira Flavia Alves
0
Teixeira Kauana Aguiar
0

VII IRT Xadrez Regional

Export

VII IRT Xadrez Regional

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

VII IRT Xadrez Regional

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.