III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich
2015-06-13
2015-06-13
Poland
Pegow

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Kubien Jerzy
8.0
2.
Tworzydlo Piotr
7.0
3.
Zeberski Jakub
6.5
4.
Kaczmarek Maciej
6.5
5.
Stelmaszuk Maciej
6.5
6.
Murawski Eugeniusz
6.0
7.
Grossmann Ryszard
6.0
8.
Luba Lukasz
6.0
9.
Zajaczkowski Gwidon
6.0
10.
Guzewicz Rafal
6.0
11.
Zminda Bogdan
6.0
12.
Kaczmarczyk Jakub
5.5
13.
Lichwa Przemyslaw
5.5
14.
Pojedziniec Wladyslaw
5.5
15.
Jagiela Piotr
5.0
16.
Tomaszewski Adam
5.0
17.
Galant Ireneusz
5.0
18.
Wielosz Jaroslaw
5.0
19.
Grzezulkowski Maciej
5.0
20.
Miszkielo Bartosz
5.0
21.
Pociejowski Marek
5.0
22.
Majchrzak Przemyslaw
4.5
23.
Kasianczuk Krzysztof
4.5
24.
Tomalak Stanislaw
4.5
25.
Wasylkiewicz Andrzej
4.5
26.
Janas Andrzej
4.0
27.
Helaszek Edward
4.0
28.
Posluszny Rafal
4.0
29.
Dytman Radoslaw
4.0
30.
Kejna Piotr
4.0
31.
Goralczyk Artur
4.0
32.
Bazylewicz Lukasz
4.0
33.
Minkina Piotr
4.0
34.
Kopij Jozef
4.0
35.
Durlik Michal
3.5
36.
Sulot Zdzislaw
3.5
37.
Rutkowski Antoni
3.0
38.
Urban Marek
3.0
39.
Kaczorowska Zofia
3.0
40.
Lichwa Mieczyslaw
3.0
41.
Mroz Grzegorz
3.0
42.
Zablocki Jan
3.0
43.
Bazylewicz Zygmunt
3.0
44.
Zielinski Dawid
2.0
45.
Kejna Tomasz
1.0
46.
Kaczorowska Iga
0.0


III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Tomasz K. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jan Z. (0)
Dawid Z. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Michal D. (0)
Grzegorz M. (1149) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Iga K. (0)
Marek U. (1796) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Andrzej J. (1285)
Piotr M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Zygmunt B. (1333)
Rafal P. (1582) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Zofia K. (0)
Artur G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Mieczyslaw L. (0)
Jozef K. (1382) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Marek P. (1840)
Lukasz B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jakub K. (1622)
Edward H. (2061) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Wladyslaw P. (2048)
Przemyslaw M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Antoni R. (1624)
Stanislaw T. (1786) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Zdzislaw S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Krzysztof K. (1595) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Andrzej W. (1761)
Maciej G. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Bogdan Z. (1944)
Ireneusz G. (1849) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Piotr K. (1309)
Piotr J. (1696) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Ryszard G. (2115)
Adam T. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Radoslaw D. (1287)
Lukasz L. (2130) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Bartosz M. (1814)
Rafal G. (2045) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Jaroslaw W. (1948)
Eugeniusz M. (1949) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Jerzy K. (2196)
Maciej K. (1967) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Piotr T. (2165)
Maciej S. (1787) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Przemyslaw L. (1407)
Jakub Z. (2325) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Gwidon Z. (1635)
Table White player Black player
.
Kejna T.
0-1
Zablocki J.
.
Zielinski D.
0-1
Durlik M.
.
Mroz G.
1-0
Kaczorowska I.
.
Urban M.
0-1
Janas A.
.
Minkina P.
1-0
Bazylewicz Z.
.
Posluszny R.
1-0
Kaczorowska Z.
.
Goralczyk A.
1-0
Lichwa M.
.
Kopij J.
0-1
Pociejowski M.
.
Bazylewicz L.
0-1
Kaczmarczyk J.
.
Helaszek E.
0-1
Pojedziniec W.
.
Majchrzak P.
1-0
Rutkowski A.
.
Tomalak S.
1-0
Sulot Z.
.
Kasianczuk K.
0.5-0.5
Wasylkiewicz A.
.
Grzezulkowski M.
0-1
Zminda B.
.
Galant I.
1-0
Kejna P.
.
Jagiela P.
0-1
Grossmann R.
.
Tomaszewski A.
1-0
Dytman R.
.
Luba L.
1-0
Miszkielo B.
.
Guzewicz R.
1-0
Wielosz J.
.
Murawski E.
0-1
Kubien J.
.
Kaczmarek M.
0.5-0.5
Tworzydlo P.
.
Stelmaszuk M.
1-0
Lichwa P.
.
Zeberski J.
0.5-0.5
Zajaczkowski G.

III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zeberski Jakub
2325F
Kubien Jerzy
2196F
Tworzydlo Piotr
2165F
Luba Lukasz
2130F
Grossmann Ryszard
2115F
Helaszek Edward
2061F
Pojedziniec Wladyslaw
2048F
Guzewicz Rafal
2045F
Kaczmarek Maciej
1967F
Murawski Eugeniusz
1949F
Wielosz Jaroslaw
1948F
Zminda Bogdan
1944F
Galant Ireneusz
1849F
Pociejowski Marek
1840F
Miszkielo Bartosz
1814F
Urban Marek
1796F
Stelmaszuk Maciej
1787F
Tomalak Stanislaw
1786F
Wasylkiewicz Andrzej
1761F
Jagiela Piotr
1696F
Zajaczkowski Gwidon
1635F
Rutkowski Antoni
1624F
Kaczmarczyk Jakub
1622F
Kasianczuk Krzysztof
1595F
Posluszny Rafal
1582F
Lichwa Przemyslaw
1407F
Kopij Jozef
1382F
Bazylewicz Zygmunt
1333F
Kejna Piotr
1309F
Dytman Radoslaw
1287F
Janas Andrzej
1285F
Mroz Grzegorz
1149F
Bazylewicz Lukasz
0
Durlik Michal
0
Goralczyk Artur
0
Grzezulkowski Maciej
0
Kaczorowska Iga
0
Kaczorowska Zofia
0
Kejna Tomasz
0
Lichwa Mieczyslaw
0
Majchrzak Przemyslaw
0
Minkina Piotr
0
Sulot Zdzislaw
0
Tomaszewski Adam
0
Zablocki Jan
0
Zielinski Dawid
0

III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich

Export

III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Mistrzostwa Powiatu Trzebnickiego w Szachach Szybkich

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.