IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO
2015-05-09
2015-06-13
Chile
Concepcion

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO

Rank

Date of round: 2015-06-13
Position Name Score
1.
Sanhueza Ortiz Gonzalo
4.5
2.
Ruiz Zenteno Leonardo
4.0
3.
Pleticosic Ramirez Yerko
4.0
4.
Saez Cisterna Juan Carlos
3.5
5.
Vigueras Cifuentes Michel Alex
3.5
6.
Caceres Leal Jaime
3.5
7.
Munoz Duran Jaime
3.5
8.
Ortega Carrasco Alex Benjamin
3.0
9.
Miranda Gatica Claudio Adolfo
3.0
10.
Fuentes Parra Victor Ignacio
3.0
11.
Estay Torreblanca Oscar
3.0
12.
Farfan Ortiz Victor
2.5
13.
Fica Cruz Joaquin
2.5
14.
Gonzalez Gonzalez Julio
2.5
15.
Zegpi Delgado Diabb Luis
2.0
16.
Tejos Godoy Rodrigo Andres
2.0
17.
Munoz Benavente Rolando
2.0
18.
Molina Figueroa Camila
1.5
19.
Vasquez Toledo Cristian
1.0
20.
Castro Bustos Ivan
1.0
21.
Fonseca Vivallos Sergio
1.0
22.
Godoy Toledo Carlos
1.0
23.
Nunez Munoz Manuel
1.0
24.
Toro Contreras Luis
1.0
25.
Palma Neira Eliseo Maximiliano
1.0
26.
Vidal Barra Lucidoro Virgilio
1.0
27.
Chandia Soto Alberto
1.0
28.
Casanova Ceballos Axel Nicolas
1.0
29.
Alarcon Mondrus Rodrigo
1.0
30.
Rebolledo Arias Julio Cesar
0.5
31.
Ramos Valdes Miguel Leonardo
0.5
32.
Torres Mardones Luis
0.5
33.
Gutierrez Andrades Victor Manu
0.0
34.
Chavez Rifo Stefano
0.0
35.
Gonzalez Barria Marcelo Aleja
0.0
36.
Senn Mendoza Teodoro Del Carme
0.0
37.
Embry Marcelo
0.0
38.
Fuenzalida Orellana Jose
0.0
39.
Troncoso Mendoza Alvaro
0.0
40.
Gomez Diaz Jose
0.0
41.
Tapia Ayala Guillermo
0.0


IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jose G. D. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alex V. C. M. (1722)
Marcelo E. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Yerko P. R. (1948)
Luis T. C. (1610) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Julio G. G. (1933)
Cristian V. T. (2069) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jaime C. L. (2160)
Sergio F. V. (2019) 1.0 0F-1F 1.0 Luis Z. D. D. (1536)
Carlos G. T. (1822) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Leonardo R. Z. (1997)
Manuel N. M. (1744) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jaime M. D. (1910)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maximiliano P. N. E. (2013) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cesar R. A. J. (1855)
Camila M. F. (0) 1.5 1F-0F 1.5 Ivan C. B. (0)
Andres T. G. R. (1808) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Guillermo T. A. (0)
Virgilio V. B. L. (1853) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Oscar E. T. (2235)
Victor F. O. (2181) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ignacio F. P. V. (2166)
Carlos S. C. J. (1862) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Jose F. O. (0)
Gonzalo S. O. (1900) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Benjamin O. C. A. (1849)
Table White player Black player
.
Gomez Diaz J.
0-1
Vigueras Cifuentes M.
.
Embry M.
0-1
Pleticosic Ramirez Y.
.
Toro Contreras L.
0-1
Gonzalez Gonzalez J.
.
Vasquez Toledo C.
0-1
Caceres Leal J.
.
Fonseca Vivallos S.
0F-1F
Zegpi Delgado D.
.
Godoy Toledo C.
0-1
Ruiz Zenteno L.
.
Nunez Munoz M.
0-1
Munoz Duran J.
.
Palma Neira E.
1-0
Rebolledo Arias J.
.
Molina Figueroa C.
1F-0F
Castro Bustos I.
.
Tejos Godoy R.
1-0
Tapia Ayala G.
.
Vidal Barra L.
0-1
Estay Torreblanca O.
.
Farfan Ortiz V.
0.5-0.5
Fuentes Parra V.
.
Saez Cisterna J.
1-0
Fuenzalida Orellana J.
.
Sanhueza Ortiz G.
1-0
Ortega Carrasco A.

IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Estay Torreblanca Oscar
2235F
Farfan Ortiz Victor
2181F
Fuentes Parra Victor Ignacio
2166F
Caceres Leal Jaime
2160F
Alarcon Mondrus Rodrigo
2120F
Vasquez Toledo Cristian
2069F
Fonseca Vivallos Sergio
2019F
Palma Neira Eliseo Maximiliano
2013F
Ruiz Zenteno Leonardo
1997F
Pleticosic Ramirez Yerko
1948F
Gonzalez Gonzalez Julio
1933F
Munoz Duran Jaime
1910F
Sanhueza Ortiz Gonzalo
1900F
Fica Cruz Joaquin
1881F
Saez Cisterna Juan Carlos
1862F
Torres Mardones Luis
1856F
Rebolledo Arias Julio Cesar
1855F
Vidal Barra Lucidoro Virgilio
1853F
Ortega Carrasco Alex Benjamin
1849F
Munoz Benavente Rolando
1824F
Godoy Toledo Carlos
1822F
Tejos Godoy Rodrigo Andres
1808F
Nunez Munoz Manuel
1744F
Vigueras Cifuentes Michel Alex
1722F
Miranda Gatica Claudio Adolfo
1694F
Chavez Rifo Stefano
1687F
Gutierrez Andrades Victor Manu
1660F
Senn Mendoza Teodoro Del Carme
1629F
Toro Contreras Luis
1610F
Ramos Valdes Miguel Leonardo
1542F
Zegpi Delgado Diabb Luis
1536F
Casanova Ceballos Axel Nicolas
1465F
Gonzalez Barria Marcelo Aleja
1338F
Castro Bustos Ivan
0
Chandia Soto Alberto
0
Embry Marcelo
0
Fuenzalida Orellana Jose
0
Gomez Diaz Jose
0
Molina Figueroa Camila
0
Tapia Ayala Guillermo
0
Troncoso Mendoza Alvaro
0

IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO

Export

IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

IX IRT POR EQUIPOS INTERCLUBES Y EMPRESAS REGION DEL BIO BIO

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.