Tomsk_C13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tomsk_C13
2015-05-02
2015-05-17
Russia
Tomsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tomsk_C13

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Lysunets Margarita
7.0
2.
Zolin Nikita
6.5
3.
Merinov Arsen
6.5
4.
Izmailov Aleksandr
6.0
5.
Negodin Egor
6.0
6.
Kravchenko Artem
6.0
7.
Arakelyan David
6.0
8.
Zabegalova Anna
6.0
9.
Zinovjev Alexey
6.0
10.
Bukina Polina
5.5
11.
Abramova Maria
5.5
12.
Goncharova Kseniya
5.5
13.
Khruschiov Sergey
5.0
14.
Korepanov Denis
5.0
15.
Subbotin Aleksandr
5.0
16.
Sushkov Artem A.
5.0
17.
Aspembitov Rishat
5.0
18.
Kayzer Zakhar
5.0
19.
Zabejvorota Kirill
5.0
20.
Sukharevskaya Veronika
5.0
21.
Karachentsev Viktor
5.0
22.
Subbotin Denis
4.5
23.
Elizarov Andrey
4.5
24.
Gutov Gleb
4.5
25.
Darbinyan Monte A.
4.0
26.
Korotkov Danil V.
4.0
27.
Bezhevtsov Dmitry S.
4.0
28.
Unzhakov Vladislav
4.0
29.
Stjuflyaev Ivan P.
4.0
30.
Shvetsov Maksim
4.0
31.
Velikodny Maksim Yu.
3.5
32.
Fominyh Ivan M.
3.5
33.
Redkin Kirill
3.5
34.
Kuripko Artem
3.5
35.
Ivanov Egor A.
3.0
36.
Shidlovski Vladislav V.
3.0
37.
Gubanov Vladimir
3.0
38.
Shevchuk Maria
3.0
39.
Skots Aleksey
3.0
40.
Poyarkova Viktoria A.
3.0
41.
Zima Sergey
3.0
42.
Kolesnikov Ivan I.
2.5
43.
Terentev Danil
2.5
44.
Kartamyshev Ivan A.
2.5
45.
Babikov Evdokim A.
2.5
46.
Meshalkin Ivan D.
2.5
47.
Erokhina Irina V.
2.5
48.
Drygalin Artem
2.5
49.
Ashurkin Viktor
2.0
50.
Melnikov Vladislav
2.0
51.
Kalashnikov Alexey
1.5
52.
Sheptenko Vladislav
1.0
53.
Grigoriev Andrey N.
1.0
54.
Vinogradov Jaroslav V.
1.0
55.
Filimonov Denis A.
0.5
56.
Skryabinsky Viktor
0.5
57.
Apanasovich Maksim A.
0.0


Tomsk_C13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
A. B. E. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 V. E. I. (0)
Aleksey S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 A. D. M. (0)
A. P. V. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Sergey Z. (0)
Viktor S. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 I. K. I. (0)
Danil T. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Kirill R. (0)
Yu. V. M. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 A. K. I. (0)
V. K. D. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Denis S. (1430)
Vladimir G. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 V. S. V. (0)
Vladislav U. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Zakhar K. (0)
Artem K. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Andrey E. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
S. B. D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 P. S. I. (0)
A. S. A. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 A. I. E. (0)
Kseniya G. (1514) 5.5 1-0 5.5 M. F. I. (0)
Maria A. (1795) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Gleb G. (0)
Anna Z. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Aleksandr S. (1519)
Artem K. (1618) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Margarita L. (1643)
Aleksandr I. (1691) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sergey K. (0)
Arsen M. (1520) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Viktor K. (0)
Polina B. (1740) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Nikita Z. (1683)
Egor N. (1635) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Kirill Z. (1762)
Table White player Black player
.
Babikov E.
1-0
Erokhina I.
.
Skots A.
0-1
Darbinyan M.
.
Poyarkova V.
0-1
Zima S.
.
Skryabinsky V.
0.5-0.5
Kolesnikov I.
.
Terentev D.
0-1
Redkin K.
.
Velikodny M.
1-0
Kartamyshev I.
.
Korotkov D.
0-1
Subbotin D.
.
Gubanov V.
0.5-0.5
Shidlovski V.
.
Unzhakov V.
0-1
Kayzer Z.
.
Kuripko A.
0.5-0.5
Elizarov A.
.
Bezhevtsov D.
1-0
Stjuflyaev I.
.
Sushkov A.
1-0
Ivanov E.
.
Goncharova K.
1-0
Fominyh I.
.
Abramova M.
1-0
Gutov G.
.
Zabegalova A.
1-0
Subbotin A.
.
Kravchenko A.
0-1
Lysunets M.
.
Izmailov A.
1-0
Khruschiov S.
.
Merinov A.
1-0
Karachentsev V.
.
Bukina P.
0.5-0.5
Zolin N.
.
Negodin E.
1-0
Zabejvorota K.

Tomsk_C13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Arakelyan David
1812F
Abramova Maria
1795F
Zabejvorota Kirill
1762F
Bukina Polina
1740F
Shvetsov Maksim
1694F
Izmailov Aleksandr
1691F
Zolin Nikita
1683F
Lysunets Margarita
1643F
Negodin Egor
1635F
Sukharevskaya Veronika
1635F
Kravchenko Artem
1618F
Zinovjev Alexey
1602F
Merinov Arsen
1520F
Subbotin Aleksandr
1519F
Goncharova Kseniya
1514F
Korepanov Denis
1501F
Subbotin Denis
1430F
Apanasovich Maksim A.
0
Ashurkin Viktor
0
Aspembitov Rishat
0
Babikov Evdokim A.
0
Bezhevtsov Dmitry S.
0
Darbinyan Monte A.
0
Drygalin Artem
0
Elizarov Andrey
0
Erokhina Irina V.
0
Filimonov Denis A.
0
Fominyh Ivan M.
0
Grigoriev Andrey N.
0
Gubanov Vladimir
0
Gutov Gleb
0
Ivanov Egor A.
0
Kalashnikov Alexey
0
Karachentsev Viktor
0
Kartamyshev Ivan A.
0
Kayzer Zakhar
0
Khruschiov Sergey
0
Kolesnikov Ivan I.
0
Korotkov Danil V.
0
Kuripko Artem
0
Melnikov Vladislav
0
Meshalkin Ivan D.
0
Poyarkova Viktoria A.
0
Redkin Kirill
0
Sheptenko Vladislav
0
Shevchuk Maria
0
Shidlovski Vladislav V.
0
Skots Aleksey
0
Skryabinsky Viktor
0
Stjuflyaev Ivan P.
0
Sushkov Artem A.
0
Terentev Danil
0
Unzhakov Vladislav
0
Velikodny Maksim Yu.
0
Vinogradov Jaroslav V.
0
Zabegalova Anna
0
Zima Sergey
0

Tomsk_C13

Export

Tomsk_C13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tomsk_C13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.