Championship Kazan - boys 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Kazan - boys 9
2015-05-04
2015-05-08
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Kazan - boys 9

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Vorontsov Roman
8.0
2.
Khusneev Damir
8.0
3.
Mingazetdinov Albert
7.0
4.
Akhmetzyanov Musa
7.0
5.
Satdarov Murat
7.0
6.
Vafin Tagir
7.0
7.
Ivanov Daniil
6.5
8.
Seidov Aziz
6.5
9.
Aydogdu Yusuf
6.5
10.
Safin Arslan
6.0
11.
Safin Fail
6.0
12.
Gudkov Artem
6.0
13.
Iskhakov Sabir
6.0
14.
Denisov Aleksander
6.0
15.
Kadyakin Kamil
6.0
16.
Nuriev Faiz
6.0
17.
Sultanov Kamil
6.0
18.
Abdullaev Damir
6.0
19.
Zheludkov Roman
6.0
20.
Makhmutov Tagir
5.5
21.
Tyulkov Yaroslav
5.5
22.
Gabidullin Amir
5.5
23.
Krasnoschekov Artem
5.0
24.
Minubaev Muslim
5.0
25.
Khusainov Karim
5.0
26.
Sadykov Emil
5.0
27.
Ivanov Gosman
5.0
28.
Shakirov Karim
5.0
29.
Kosach Mikhail
5.0
30.
Nasibullin Anvar
5.0
31.
Medvedev Andrey
5.0
32.
Arslanov Amir
5.0
33.
Fakhrutdinov Amir
5.0
34.
Gainutdinov Danil
5.0
35.
Boyko Andrey
5.0
36.
Timofeev Kirill
5.0
37.
Zakirov Musa
5.0
38.
Danilov Nikita
5.0
39.
Levagin Sergey
5.0
40.
Safin Salavat
5.0
41.
Setyukov Ramazan
4.5
42.
Mineev Sultan
4.5
43.
Khairutdinov Karim
4.5
44.
Yamaliev Danis
4.5
45.
Fatkullin Albert
4.5
46.
Sergeev Maksim
4.5
47.
Miftakhov Bulat
4.5
48.
Garaev Murat
4.0
49.
Sagdeev Radik
4.0
50.
Davletshin Azat
4.0
51.
Belov Artem
4.0
52.
Khasbiullin Artur
4.0
53.
Mokeev Matvey
4.0
54.
Safronov Vladimir
4.0
55.
Akchurin Alinur
4.0
56.
Tukhvatullin Marsel
4.0
57.
Filatov Roman
4.0
58.
Gilmanov Timur
4.0
59.
Zakirov Timur
4.0
60.
Chetverkin Aleksander
4.0
61.
Stepanov Igor
4.0
62.
Khaliullin Egor
4.0
63.
Kharisov Danil
4.0
64.
Azizmuradov Rinat
4.0
65.
Khabutdinov Karim
3.5
66.
Ardashev Gleb
3.5
67.
Salaev Egor
3.5
68.
Musin Kamil
3.5
69.
Motygullin Imil
3.5
70.
Gobechia German
3.5
71.
Garaev Islam
3.0
72.
Chokheli Mark
3.0
73.
Ziskin Roman
3.0
74.
Khusnutdinov Albir
3.0
75.
Khamidullin Dzhalil
3.0
76.
Glyumov Ilsur
3.0
77.
Mozaffarov Rafael
3.0
78.
Gareev Amir
3.0
79.
Nikishin Artemiy
3.0
80.
Kotlyarov Egor
2.5
81.
Tsarev Ignatiy
2.5
82.
Gaponenko Daniil
2.5
83.
Petrukhin Artur
2.0
84.
Klykov German
2.0
85.
Ivanov Dmitriy
2.0
86.
Sergeev Danil
2.0
87.
Ibrashev Danil
2.0
88.
Saifutdinov Rishad
2.0
89.
Galyaviev Fatih
2.0
90.
Zamaliev Timur
1.0
91.
Shubin Mikhail
1.0
92.
Gribkov Sergey
1.0
93.
Chusovitin Danil
0.5
94.
Bikbaev Amir
0.5
95.
Akhmedov Kamil
0.0


Championship Kazan - boys 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Amir B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rishad S. (0)
Danil C. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Roman Z. (0)
Danil S. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Amir G. (0)
Mark C. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alinur A. (0)
German G. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ignatiy T. (0)
Daniil G. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Albir K. (0)
Karim K. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ramazan S. (0)
Egor K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Rafael M. (0)
Roman F. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Danil I. (0)
Artur K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Artemiy N. (0)
Igor S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Salavat S. (0)
Timur Z. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Islam G. (0)
Matvey M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita D. (0)
Artem B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Muslim M. (0)
Maksim S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Kamil M. (0)
Sultan M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Gleb A. (0)
Albert F. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Egor S. (0)
Emil S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Fail S. (0)
Amir A. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Arslan S. (0)
Anvar N. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aleksander D. (0)
Andrey M. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Vladimir S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karim S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Radik S. (0)
Danil G. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Imil M. (0)
Danil K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Timur G. (0)
Karim K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Murat G. (0)
Marsel T. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksander C. (0)
Artem K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Yusuf A. (0)
Andrey B. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Rinat A. (0)
Kirill T. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Aziz S. (0)
Mikhail K. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Kamil S. (0)
Amir G. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Danis Y. (0)
Tagir M. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Bulat M. (0)
Yaroslav T. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Karim K. (0)
Sabir I. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Gosman I. (0)
Amir F. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Azat D. (0)
Kamil K. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Albert M. (0)
Faiz N. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Musa Z. (0)
Artem G. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Sergey L. (0)
Damir A. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Damir K. (0)
Daniil I. (0) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Murat S. (0)
Tagir V. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Roman Z. (0)
Roman V. (0) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Musa A. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Bikbaev A.
0.5-0.5
Saifutdinov R.
.
Chusovitin D.
0-1
Ziskin R.
.
Sergeev D.
0-1
Gareev A.
.
Chokheli M.
0-1
Akchurin A.
.
Gobechia G.
1-0
Tsarev I.
.
Gaponenko D.
1-0
Khusnutdinov A.
.
Khabutdinov K.
0-1
Setyukov R.
.
Khaliullin E.
1-0
Mozaffarov R.
.
Filatov R.
1-0
Ibrashev D.
.
Khasbiullin A.
1-0
Nikishin A.
.
Stepanov I.
0-1
Safin S.
.
Zakirov T.
1-0
Garaev I.
.
Mokeev M.
0-1
Danilov N.
.
Belov A.
0-1
Minubaev M.
.
Sergeev M.
1-0
Musin K.
.
Mineev S.
1-0
Ardashev G.
.
Fatkullin A.
0.5-0.5
Salaev E.
.
Sadykov E.
0-1
Safin F.
.
Arslanov A.
0-1
Safin A.
.
Nasibullin A.
0-1
Denisov A.
.
Medvedev A.
1-0
Safronov V.
.
Shakirov K.
1-0
Sagdeev R.
.
Gainutdinov D.
1-0
Motygullin I.
.
Kharisov D.
1-0
Gilmanov T.
.
Khusainov K.
1-0
Garaev M.
.
Tukhvatullin M.
1-0
Chetverkin A.
.
Krasnoschekov A.
0-1
Aydogdu Y.
.
Boyko A.
1-0
Azizmuradov R.
.
Timofeev K.
0-1
Seidov A.
.
Kosach M.
0-1
Sultanov K.
.
Gabidullin A.
1-0
Yamaliev D.
.
Makhmutov T.
1-0
Miftakhov B.
.
Tyulkov Y.
1-0
Khairutdinov K.
.
Iskhakov S.
1-0
Ivanov G.
.
Fakhrutdinov A.
1-0
Davletshin A.
.
Kadyakin K.
0-1
Mingazetdinov A.
.
Nuriev F.
1-0
Zakirov M.
.
Gudkov A.
0-1
Levagin S.
.
Abdullaev D.
0-1
Khusneev D.
.
Ivanov D.
0-1
Satdarov M.
.
Vafin T.
1-0
Zheludkov R.
.
Vorontsov R.
1-0
Akhmetzyanov M.

Championship Kazan - boys 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Abdullaev Damir
0
Akchurin Alinur
0
Akhmedov Kamil
0
Akhmetzyanov Musa
0
Ardashev Gleb
0
Arslanov Amir
0
Aydogdu Yusuf
0
Azizmuradov Rinat
0
Belov Artem
0
Bikbaev Amir
0
Boyko Andrey
0
Chetverkin Aleksander
0
Chokheli Mark
0
Chusovitin Danil
0
Danilov Nikita
0
Davletshin Azat
0
Denisov Aleksander
0
Fakhrutdinov Amir
0
Fatkullin Albert
0
Filatov Roman
0
Gabidullin Amir
0
Gainutdinov Danil
0
Galyaviev Fatih
0
Gaponenko Daniil
0
Garaev Islam
0
Garaev Murat
0
Gareev Amir
0
Gilmanov Timur
0
Glyumov Ilsur
0
Gobechia German
0
Gribkov Sergey
0
Gudkov Artem
0
Ibrashev Danil
0
Iskhakov Sabir
0
Ivanov Daniil
0
Ivanov Dmitriy
0
Ivanov Gosman
0
Kadyakin Kamil
0
Khabutdinov Karim
0
Khairutdinov Karim
0
Khaliullin Egor
0
Khamidullin Dzhalil
0
Kharisov Danil
0
Khasbiullin Artur
0
Khusainov Karim
0
Khusneev Damir
0
Khusnutdinov Albir
0
Klykov German
0
Kosach Mikhail
0
Kotlyarov Egor
0
Krasnoschekov Artem
0
Levagin Sergey
0
Makhmutov Tagir
0
Medvedev Andrey
0
Miftakhov Bulat
0
Mineev Sultan
0
Mingazetdinov Albert
0
Minubaev Muslim
0
Mokeev Matvey
0
Motygullin Imil
0
Mozaffarov Rafael
0
Musin Kamil
0
Nasibullin Anvar
0
Nikishin Artemiy
0
Nuriev Faiz
0
Petrukhin Artur
0
Sadykov Emil
0
Safin Arslan
0
Safin Fail
0
Safin Salavat
0
Safronov Vladimir
0
Sagdeev Radik
0
Saifutdinov Rishad
0
Salaev Egor
0
Satdarov Murat
0
Seidov Aziz
0
Sergeev Danil
0
Sergeev Maksim
0
Setyukov Ramazan
0
Shakirov Karim
0
Shubin Mikhail
0
Stepanov Igor
0
Sultanov Kamil
0
Timofeev Kirill
0
Tsarev Ignatiy
0
Tukhvatullin Marsel
0
Tyulkov Yaroslav
0
Vafin Tagir
0
Vorontsov Roman
0
Yamaliev Danis
0
Zakirov Musa
0
Zakirov Timur
0
Zamaliev Timur
0
Zheludkov Roman
0
Ziskin Roman
0

Championship Kazan - boys 9

Export

Championship Kazan - boys 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Kazan - boys 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.