CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7
2015-05-09
2015-05-10
Portugal
Lisboa

Rules

{:no_tournament_system=>"Not specified system", :r=>"Round Robin", :round_robin=>"Round Robin", :d=>"Double Round Robin", :double_rr=>"Double Round Robin", :s=>"Swiss", :swiss=>"Swiss"}
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7

Rank

Date of round: 2015-02-28
Position Name Score
1.
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c
1.0
2.
Roque Armando Filipe
1.0
3.
Tavares Antonio Americo
1.0
4.
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De
1.0
5.
Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos
1.0
6.
Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts
1.0
7.
Silva Goncalo Nuno Neto Pires
0.5
8.
Craciun Ion
0.5
9.
Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P
0.5
10.
Cruz Paulo
0.5
11.
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira
0.0
12.
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida
0.0
13.
Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva
0.0
14.
Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros
0.0
15.
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio
0.0
16.
Funk Guenther Matthias
0.0


CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Matthias F. G. (1692) 0 0-1 0 Filipe R. A. (1882)
Pires S. G. N. N. (1946) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Paulo C. (2092)
c Q. L. F. P. D. (1958) 0 1-0 0 Barros S. N. B. F. (1786)
P F. A. S. S. (1862) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Ion C. (2011)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Americo T. A. (1993) 0 1-0 0 Silva L. T. M. D. (1932)
De G. J. A. G. (1781) 0 1-0 0 Osorio J. R. M. (1745)
Campos B. R. A. (1872) 0 1-0 0 Pereira A. L. M. (1801)
Robarts P. E. J. (2112) 0 1-0 0 Almeida S. L. F. (2004)
Table White player Black player
.
Funk G.
0-1
Roque A.
.
Silva G.
0.5-0.5
Cruz P.
.
Quintino L.
1-0
Sa N.
.
Fernandes A.
0.5-0.5
Craciun I.
.
Tavares A.
1-0
Leao T.
.
Guerra J.
1-0
Jorge R.
.
Bento R.
1-0
Ascenso L.
.
Pires E.
1-0
Soares L.

CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ribeiro Jose
2134F
Bolhari Orfeh
2129F
Luyks Marinus
2123F
Pires Emanuel Joao Robarts
2112F
Cruz Paulo
2092F
Andrade Bruno
2086F
Vasconcellos Renato Fialho
2059F
Preto Daniel Filipe Rodrigues
2027F
Prata Jose
2013F
Craciun Ion
2011F
Soares Luis Francisco Almeida
2004F
Silva Rui Jorge Sampaio Da
1998F
Tavares Antonio Americo
1993F
Marques Rui Filipe Pereira
1989F
Quintino Luis Filipe Pires De c
1958F
Silva Goncalo Nuno Neto Pires
1946F
Nanques Helder
1940F
Garcia Antonio
1937F
Leao Tiago Miguel Da Silva
1932F
Santos Micael
1922F
Tomas Nuno Miguel Vicente
1908F
Roque Armando Filipe
1882F
Poeira Paulo
1875F
Bento Rudolfo Antonio Campos
1872F
Fernandes Afonso Sampaio S P
1862F
Belo Miguel Angelo Petinga
1827F
Curado Manuel Joao Ferro
1823F
Sousa Tadeu Filipe Leonardo De
1814F
Varela Joaquim Antonio Nunes
1810F
Grade Jose Fernando
1803F
Ascenso Luis Manuel Pereira
1801F
Sa Nuno Baltasar Fogaca Barros
1786F
Guerra Jose Antonio Goulart De
1781F
Alves Luis Miguel
1780F
Nunes Andre Alexandre Faustino
1768F
Jorge Rita Maria Osorio
1745F
Glawe Dirk
1695F
Funk Guenther Matthias
1692F
Rente Helder
1635F
Mendes Nuno Miguel Beirao
1578F
Antunes Ricardo Miguel Maissa
1391F
Moniz Bruno Furtado
1307F
Soares Manuel Antonio
1125F
Alves Ricardo Vicente Aleixo
0
Antunes Ana
0
Antunes Andre Rafael
0
Castanheira Jorge
0
De Azevedo Antonio Carlos
0
Rebelo Pracas Antonio Fernande
0

CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7

Export

CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

CN Equipas 2014/2015 - 3. divisao E r. 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.