70 let Pobedy

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

70 let Pobedy
2015-05-08
2015-05-14
Russia
Surgut

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

70 let Pobedy

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Rybintsev Oleg
7.0
2.
Bessonov Egor
6.5
3.
Kondakov Sergei
6.5
4.
Ibraev Rustam
6.0
5.
Usmanov Ilnur
6.0
6.
Banlock Benjamin Didier
5.5
7.
Andreev Viktor
5.5
8.
Brygov Igor
5.5
9.
Tagirov Izmir
5.0
10.
Efremov Valery
5.0
11.
Dumakov Pavel
4.5
12.
Vorobiov Nikolai
4.5
13.
Levkin Ivan
4.5
14.
Malinovskiy Nikolay
4.0
15.
Tatekhin Yuri
4.0
16.
Pasechnik Sergey
4.0
17.
Krupin Vladislav
4.0
18.
Filatov Sergey
4.0
19.
Deberchuk Valery
3.5
20.
Mikiev Klim
3.5
21.
Mishagin Evgeniy
3.0
22.
Kovalchuk Dmitry
2.0
23.
Sedenko Anatoly
2.0
24.
Bulgadarova Elizaveta
1.5
25.
Filinkin Artem
0.5


70 let Pobedy

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dmitry K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Yuri T. (1776)
Klim M. (1496) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Valery D. (1840)
Vladislav K. (1786) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Elizaveta B. (0)
Evgeniy M. (1679) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Artem F. (0)
Ivan L. (1756) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Pavel D. (1848)
Sergey F. (1800) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sergey P. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Izmir T. (1912) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Rustam I. (2266)
Igor B. (1971) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Nikolai V. (1971)
Viktor A. (2153) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Nikolay M. (0)
Egor B. (2106) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Didier B. B. (2060)
Sergei K. (2088) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Valery E. (1895)
Oleg R. (2311) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Ilnur U. (2142)
Table White player Black player
.
Kovalchuk D.
0-1
Tatekhin Y.
.
Mikiev K.
0-1
Deberchuk V.
.
Krupin V.
1-0
Bulgadarova E.
.
Mishagin E.
1-0
Filinkin A.
.
Levkin I.
0-1
Dumakov P.
.
Filatov S.
1-0
Pasechnik S.
.
Tagirov I.
0-1
Ibraev R.
.
Brygov I.
1-0
Vorobiov N.
.
Andreev V.
1-0
Malinovskiy N.
.
Bessonov E.
0.5-0.5
Banlock B.
.
Kondakov S.
1-0
Efremov V.
.
Rybintsev O.
0.5-0.5
Usmanov I.

70 let Pobedy

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rybintsev Oleg
2311F
Ibraev Rustam
2266F
Andreev Viktor
2153F
Usmanov Ilnur
2142F
Bessonov Egor
2106F
Kondakov Sergei
2088F
Banlock Benjamin Didier
2060F
Sedenko Anatoly
2054F
Brygov Igor
1971F
Vorobiov Nikolai
1971F
Tagirov Izmir
1912F
Efremov Valery
1895F
Dumakov Pavel
1848F
Deberchuk Valery
1840F
Filatov Sergey
1800F
Krupin Vladislav
1786F
Tatekhin Yuri
1776F
Levkin Ivan
1756F
Mishagin Evgeniy
1679F
Mikiev Klim
1496F
Bulgadarova Elizaveta
0
Filinkin Artem
0
Kovalchuk Dmitry
0
Malinovskiy Nikolay
0
Pasechnik Sergey
0

70 let Pobedy

Export

70 let Pobedy

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

70 let Pobedy

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.