Open Youth Team Championship

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Open Youth Team Championship
2015-05-10
2015-05-11
Russia
Opochka

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Open Youth Team Championship

Rank

Date of round: 2014-05-10
Position Name Score
1.
Rudenko Naum
9.0
2.
Tikhonova Dariya
7.0
3.
Yusupov Dmitriy
7.0
4.
Bespalova Jana
6.5
5.
Gortseva Anastasia
6.5
6.
Gortseva Olga
6.5
7.
Rudenko Aleksandra
6.5
8.
Shaymardanova Elvira
6.5
9.
Golbrayh Elina
6.5
10.
Risunkova Ekaterina
6.0
11.
Shperlinsh Artur
6.0
12.
Bogdanov Stanislav
5.5
13.
Egorov Igor
5.5
14.
Korzhakov Danila
5.5
15.
Okunchaev Mayirbek
5.5
16.
Titov Artem
5.0
17.
Revidovich Denis
5.0
18.
Vinogradov Valentin
5.0
19.
Zakharov Evgeny
5.0
20.
Zhukovskiy Nikita
5.0
21.
Ulyanova Viktoriya
4.5
22.
Zolotsev Piotr
4.5
23.
Dmitriev Ivan
4.0
24.
Kovalchuk Elena
4.0
25.
Malysheva Valeria
4.0
26.
Korshakova Tatiana
4.0
27.
Pimenova Anastasia
4.0
28.
Polityko Nataliya
4.0
29.
Staroselskii Artem
4.0
30.
Vasilenko Natalya
4.0
31.
Vilson Ilya
4.0
32.
Sklyarenko Matvey
3.5
33.
Benediktov Pavel
3.5
34.
Marin Maksim
3.0
35.
Bystrov Kirill
3.0
36.
Labusova Varvara
3.0
37.
Romanova Elizaveta
3.0
38.
Alekseev Artem
2.5
39.
Alekseeva Valeriya
2.5
40.
Andreev Vasily
2.5
41.
Lebedev Aleksandr
2.5
42.
Baranov Alexey
2.0
43.
Stelmashenok Kristina
2.0
44.
Drozdov Elysei
2.0
45.
Evdokimova Anastasia
2.0
46.
Ivanov Nazar
2.0
47.
Ivanova Ulyana
2.0
48.
Pogodin Matvey
2.0
49.
Revidovich Denis
2.0
50.
Polityko Darina
2.0
51.
Vinogradov Savva
2.0
52.
Stepanova Anastasia
1.0
53.
Plechov Mikhail
1.0
54.
Piskun Veronika
1.0
55.
Osipov Sergei
1.0
56.
Tatzy Milena
1.0
57.
Gadjikerimov Artur
1.0
58.
Astapenko Peter
1.0
59.
Makarov Andrey
0.0
60.
Chistoborskiy Semen
0.0


Open Youth Team Championship

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny Z. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Anastasia G. (0)
Igor E. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Artur S. (0)
Elvira S. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Olga G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jana B. (1670) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Stanislav B. (1737)
Elina G. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Aleksandra R. (0)
Dariya T. (1626) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Naum R. (1939)
Table White player Black player
.
Zakharov E.
0.5-0.5
Gortseva A.
.
Egorov I.
0-1
Shperlinsh A.
.
Shaymardanova E.
0.5-0.5
Gortseva O.
.
Bespalova J.
0.5-0.5
Bogdanov S.
.
Golbrayh E.
0.5-0.5
Rudenko A.
.
Tikhonova D.
0-1
Rudenko N.

Open Youth Team Championship

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rudenko Naum
1939F
Bogdanov Stanislav
1737F
Bespalova Jana
1670F
Titov Artem
1648F
Tikhonova Dariya
1626F
Dmitriev Ivan
1592F
Yusupov Dmitriy
1561F
Marin Maksim
1446F
Alekseev Artem
0
Alekseeva Valeriya
0
Andreev Vasily
0
Astapenko Peter
0
Baranov Alexey
0
Benediktov Pavel
0
Bystrov Kirill
0
Chistoborskiy Semen
0
Drozdov Elysei
0
Egorov Igor
0
Evdokimova Anastasia
0
Gadjikerimov Artur
0
Golbrayh Elina
0
Gortseva Anastasia
0
Gortseva Olga
0
Ivanova Ulyana
0
Ivanov Nazar
0
Korshakova Tatiana
0
Korzhakov Danila
0
Kovalchuk Elena
0
Labusova Varvara
0
Lebedev Aleksandr
0
Makarov Andrey
0
Malysheva Valeria
0
Okunchaev Mayirbek
0
Osipov Sergei
0
Pimenova Anastasia
0
Piskun Veronika
0
Plechov Mikhail
0
Pogodin Matvey
0
Polityko Darina
0
Polityko Nataliya
0
Revidovich Denis
0
Revidovich Denis
0
Risunkova Ekaterina
0
Romanova Elizaveta
0
Rudenko Aleksandra
0
Shaymardanova Elvira
0
Shperlinsh Artur
0
Sklyarenko Matvey
0
Staroselskii Artem
0
Stelmashenok Kristina
0
Stepanova Anastasia
0
Tatzy Milena
0
Ulyanova Viktoriya
0
Vasilenko Natalya
0
Vilson Ilya
0
Vinogradov Savva
0
Vinogradov Valentin
0
Zakharov Evgeny
0
Zhukovskiy Nikita
0
Zolotsev Piotr
0

Open Youth Team Championship

Export

Open Youth Team Championship

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Open Youth Team Championship

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.