Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament
2015-05-16
2015-05-16
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
6.0
2.
Galiev Azat
5.5
3.
Tokarev Ilya
5.5
4.
Amirkhanov Roustem
5.5
5.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
5.5
6.
Toropov Pavel
5.5
7.
Pavlov Denis
5.5
8.
Nizamov Ildar
5.5
9.
Bastrakov Aleksey
5.5
10.
Khazieva Elza
5.0
11.
Panfilov Ilya
5.0
12.
Kungurov Andrei
5.0
13.
Korovin Mikhail
5.0
14.
Ospennikov Dmitry V
5.0
15.
Zhafyarov Adel
5.0
16.
Maltsev Vladimir
4.5
17.
Iliushin Maksim
4.5
18.
Ponfilenok Vladimir
4.5
19.
Garafutdinov Ainur
4.5
20.
Shkuro Alexandr
4.5
21.
Abdulov Vladislav
4.5
22.
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
4.5
23.
Murtazin Ruslan
4.5
24.
Ziyadov Oleg
4.5
25.
Ioffe Dmitry
4.5
26.
Zykov Yuri
4.0
27.
Berdychevskaya Natasha
4.0
28.
Krylov Mikhail
4.0
29.
Korotaev Nikolay
4.0
30.
Zlachevskiy Leonid
4.0
31.
Galieva Elza
4.0
32.
Zaripova Arina
4.0
33.
Sadykov Airat F.
4.0
34.
Chupakhin Evgeny
4.0
35.
Spiridonov Sergey
4.0
36.
Safiullin Rafael
4.0
37.
Khafizov Farit
4.0
38.
Sabirov Irek
4.0
39.
Belova Olga
4.0
40.
Khaziev Almir
4.0
41.
Bulatova Kamaliya
4.0
42.
Nikitin Georgy
4.0
43.
Garifzyanov Niyaz
4.0
44.
Setyukov Radel
3.5
45.
Shkalikova Marina
3.5
46.
Borisov Artur
3.5
47.
Iovlev Sergey
3.5
48.
Bitkinin Ruslan
3.5
49.
Shavgulidze Sergey
3.5
50.
Pushkin Eduard
3.5
51.
Khafizov Emir
3.5
52.
Volkov Sergiy
3.0
53.
Sharaev Rinat
3.0
54.
Nigmatullina Enge
3.0
55.
Gibadullina Rajana
3.0
56.
Molotov Aleksandr
3.0
57.
Martynov Gleb
3.0
58.
Ismailov Amir
3.0
59.
Danilova Rada
3.0
60.
Sibgatullin Amir
3.0
61.
Shaimardanov Kamil
3.0
62.
Akhmetov Ruslan
3.0
63.
Ivanov Pavel
3.0
64.
Bulatov Gali
3.0
65.
Sibagatov Idris
3.0
66.
Pirmamedov Roman
3.0
67.
Galiev Floris
3.0
68.
Sadykov Ildar
3.0
69.
Khanov Ramil
3.0
70.
Zinatullina Adelya
3.0
71.
Sharaev Azat
2.5
72.
Dautov Ildus
2.5
73.
Bikchentaev Farit
2.5
74.
Jablonskaja Anastasija
2.5
75.
Stozharov Gennady
2.5
76.
Peisakhov Imanuil
2.5
77.
Fataniants Ryurik
2.5
78.
Akifiev Kirill
2.5
79.
Galiullina Diana
2.0
80.
Rakhimov Danil
2.0
81.
Baryshnikov Yuri
2.0
82.
Galimova Zariya
2.0
83.
Nigmatullina Dina
2.0
84.
Abdullin Fail
2.0
85.
Sukonnov Egor
1.5
86.
Shiryaev Sergei
1.5
87.
Babkina Polina
1.0
88.
Nuriev Faiz
1.0
89.
Groshev Dmitry
1.0
90.
Sadykov Danil
1.0
91.
Gatatdinov Ayrat
1.0
92.
Shakirova Kamilla
0.0
93.
Truktanov Evgeny
0.0


Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny T. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Polina B. (0)
Danil S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Dina N. (1286)
Faiz N. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gleb M. (1621)
Ayrat G. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rada D. (1701)
Diana G. (1257) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Idris S. (0)
Zariya G. (1390) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Kamilla S. (0)
Fail A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Ramil K. (1984)
Azat S. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Artur B. (1942)
Ildus D. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Radel S. (1568)
Anastasija J. (1352) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Sergei S. (0)
Imanuil P. (1734) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Egor S. (0)
Ryurik F. (1894) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Emir K. (1675)
Kirill A. (1873) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Farit B. (0)
Sergiy V. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Yuri B. (0)
Rinat S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Danil R. (1411)
Enge N. (1344) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Marina S. (1737)
Rajana G. (1620) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Georgy N. (1921)
Amir I. (1683) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Almir K. (1926)
Kamil S. (1805) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Elza G. (1526)
Ruslan A. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Arina Z. (1504)
Gali B. (1840) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Yuri Z. (1778)
Floris G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Niyaz G. (1769)
Ildar S. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gennady S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey S. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Sergey I. (0)
Mikhail K. (1736) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pavel I. (0)
Adelya Z. (1779) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Roman P. (1742)
Kamaliya B. (1783) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksandr M. (1467)
Farit K. (1869) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Amir S. (1674)
Sergey S. (1973) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhail K. (2209)
Evgeny C. (2042) 4.0 0-1 4.0 V O. D. (2292)
Leonid Z. (2071) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ruslan B. (0)
Olga B. (1993) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Rafael S. (1990)
Vladimir M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Eduard P. (2151)
Ruslan M. (1989) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Ilgiz B. (0)
Alexandr S. (2031) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Dmitry I. (2058)
Oleg Z. (2130) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Ainur G. (1924)
Ilya P. (1942) 5.0 1-0 5.0 F. S. A. (2091)
Adel Z. (1819) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Natasha B. (2229)
Andrei K. (2026) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nikolay K. (0)
Elza K. (2063) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Irek S. (1948)
Roustem A. (2293) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Denis P. (2284)
Ilya T. (2295) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Ildar N. (2286)
Aleksey B. (2313) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Maksim I. (2174)
Pavel T. (2263) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Azat G. (2285)
Vitaly R. (2333) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladislav A. (0)
D. R. S. (2355) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vladimir P. (2374)
Table White player Black player
.
Truktanov E.
0-1
Babkina P.
.
Sadykov D.
0-1
Nigmatullina D.
.
Nuriev F.
0-1
Martynov G.
.
Gatatdinov A.
0-1
Danilova R.
.
Galiullina D.
0-1
Sibagatov I.
.
Galimova Z.
1-0
Shakirova K.
.
Abdullin F.
0-1
Khanov R.
.
Sharaev A.
0-1
Borisov A.
.
Dautov I.
0-1
Setyukov R.
.
Jablonskaja A.
1-0
Shiryaev S.
.
Peisakhov I.
1-0
Sukonnov E.
.
Fataniants R.
0-1
Khafizov E.
.
Akifiev K.
0.5-0.5
Bikchentaev F.
.
Volkov S.
1-0
Baryshnikov Y.
.
Sharaev R.
1-0
Rakhimov D.
.
Nigmatullina E.
0-1
Shkalikova M.
.
Gibadullina R.
0-1
Nikitin G.
.
Ismailov A.
0-1
Khaziev A.
.
Shaimardanov K.
0-1
Galieva E.
.
Akhmetov R.
0-1
Zaripova A.
.
Bulatov G.
0-1
Zykov Y.
.
Galiev F.
0-1
Garifzyanov N.
.
Sadykov I.
1-0
Stozharov G.
.
Shavgulidze S.
0.5-0.5
Iovlev S.
.
Krylov M.
1-0
Ivanov P.
.
Zinatullina A.
1-0
Pirmamedov R.
.
Bulatova K.
1-0
Molotov A.
.
Khafizov F.
1-0
Sibgatullin A.
.
Spiridonov S.
0-1
Korovin M.
.
Chupakhin E.
0-1
Ospennikov D.
.
Zlachevskiy L.
1-0
Bitkinin R.
.
Belova O.
0.5-0.5
Safiullin R.
.
Maltsev V.
1-0
Pushkin E.
.
Murtazin R.
0.5-0.5
Bagautdinov I.
.
Shkuro A.
0.5-0.5
Ioffe D.
.
Ziyadov O.
0.5-0.5
Garafutdinov A.
.
Panfilov I.
1-0
Sadykov A.
.
Zhafyarov A.
1-0
Berdychevskaya N.
.
Kungurov A.
1-0
Korotaev N.
.
Khazieva E.
1-0
Sabirov I.
.
Amirkhanov R.
0.5-0.5
Pavlov D.
.
Tokarev I.
0.5-0.5
Nizamov I.
.
Bastrakov A.
1-0
Iliushin M.
.
Toropov P.
0.5-0.5
Galiev A.
.
Rodchenkov V.
1-0
Abdulov V.
.
Rodchenkov S.
1-0
Ponfilenok V.

Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2374F
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
2355F
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2333F
Bastrakov Aleksey
2313F
Tokarev Ilya
2295F
Amirkhanov Roustem
2293F
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2292F
Nizamov Ildar
2286F
Galiev Azat
2285F
Pavlov Denis
2284F
Toropov Pavel
2263F
Berdychevskaya Natasha
2229F
Korovin Mikhail
2209F
Iliushin Maksim
2174F
Pushkin Eduard
2151F
Ziyadov Oleg
2130F
Sadykov Airat F.
2091F
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2071F
Khazieva Elza
2063F
Ioffe Dmitry
2058F
Chupakhin Evgeny
2042F
Shkuro Alexandr
2031F
Kungurov Andrei
2026F
Belova Olga
1993F
Safiullin Rafael
1990F
Murtazin Ruslan
1989F
Khanov Ramil
1984F
Spiridonov Sergey
1973F
Sabirov Irek
1948F
Borisov Artur
1942F
Panfilov Ilya
1942F
Khaziev Almir
1926F
Garafutdinov Ainur
1924F
Nikitin Georgy
1921F
Fataniants Ryurik
1894F
Akifiev Kirill
1873F
Khafizov Farit
1869F
Bulatov Gali
1840F
Zhafyarov Adel
1819F
Shaimardanov Kamil
1805F
Bulatova Kamaliya
1783F
Zinatullina Adelya
1779F
Zykov Yuri
1778F
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1769F
Pirmamedov Roman
1742F
Shkalikova Marina
1737F
Krylov Mikhail
1736F
Peisakhov Imanuil
1734F
Danilova Rada
1701F
Ismailov Amir
1683F
Khafizov Emir
1675F
Sibgatullin Amir
1674F
Martynov Gleb
1621F
Gibadullina Rajana
1620F
Setyukov Radel
1568F
Galieva Elza
1526F
Zaripova Arina
1504F
Molotov Aleksandr
1467F
Rakhimov Danil
1411F
Galimova Zariya
1390F
Jablonskaja Anastasija
1352F
Nigmatullina Enge
1344F
Nigmatullina Dina
1286F
Galiullina Diana
1257F
Abdullin Fail
0
Abdulov Vladislav
0
Akhmetov Ruslan
0
Babkina Polina
0
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
0
Baryshnikov Yuri
0
Bikchentaev Farit
0
Bitkinin Ruslan
0
Dautov Ildus
0
Galiev Floris
0
Gatatdinov Ayrat
0
Groshev Dmitry
0
Iovlev Sergey
0
Ivanov Pavel
0
Korotaev Nikolay
0
Maltsev Vladimir
0
Nuriev Faiz
0
Sadykov Danil
0
Sadykov Ildar
0
Shakirova Kamilla
0
Sharaev Azat
0
Sharaev Rinat
0
Shavgulidze Sergey
0
Shiryaev Sergei
0
Sibagatov Idris
0
Stozharov Gennady
0
Sukonnov Egor
0
Truktanov Evgeny
0
Volkov Sergiy
0

Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament

Export

Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tatarstan chess federation cup - "Sputnik" rapid tournament

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.