Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8
2015-02-01
2015-02-15
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Tuma Jiri
2322F
 
Jedlicka Ales
2281F
 
Pokorny Tomas
2266F
 
Jedlicka Lubos
2232F
 
Hostinsky Jiri
2215F
 
Varejcko Josef
2186F
 
Stolba Milos
2170F
 
Hrubes Pavel
2165F
 
Pekar Vaclav
2152F
 
Cernovsky Jiri
2129F
 
Yakimenko Alexander A.
2127F
 
Vala Filip
2123F
 
Fiedler Bedrich
2118F
 
Kourek Josef
2118F
 
Sykora Josef
2117F
 
Hurt Lukas
2103F
 
Ptacek Lubos
2101F
 
Tuma Jan
2093F
 
Ondracek Ondrej
2092F
 
Hajek Jiri
2085F
 
Novak Ales
2084F
 
Vesely Tomas
2079F
 
Havelka Josef
2078F
 
Kastner Oldrich
2076F
 
Horacek Michal
2071F
 
Zeman Martin
2070F
 
Urbasek Oleg
2060F
 
Cerny Jan
2048F
 
Kotva Milan
2044F
 
Dosedel Jiri
2043F
 
Daniel Martin
2042F
 
Vrkota Milos
2040F
 
Houska Bronislav
2037F
 
Vodicka Pavel
2032F
 
Kraus Ondrej
2022F
 
Jirsa Lukas
2018F
 
Trojan Lubos
2018F
 
Trasak Ondrej
2016F
 
Hennig Thomas
2014F
 
Kosek Marek
2013F
 
Torvenyi Roman
2012F
 
Just Pavel
2009F
 
Skerik Karel
2007F
 
Kratky Josef
2006F
 
Petrus Ludek
2003F
 
Petraz Martin
2002F
 
Jelinek Milan
1996F
 
Lipavsky Dusan
1996F
 
Prax Ivo
1982F
 
Solil Roman
1978F
 
Vondra Lukas
1978F
 
Hromadko Martin
1969F
 
Danek Pavel
1965F
 
Nadrchal Tomas
1964F
 
Mares Jan
1962F
 
Timko Milan
1955F
 
Trhal Michal
1954F
 
Hajek Jaroslav
1950F
 
Jelinek Vaclav
1945F
 
Reznicek Dominik
1941F
 
Mazura Milos
1939F
 
Melesko Andrij
1935F
 
Stodola Marek
1934F
 
Simek Zdenek
1923F
 
Bartosova Lucie
1917F
 
Mazura Tomas
1914F
 
Dungl Petr
1913F
 
Krejcik Tomas
1913F
 
Odstrcil Jaromir
1902F
 
Krusina Patrik
1898F
 
Pelcl Karel
1890F
 
Mikyska Kamil
1889F
 
Zamecnik Bohumir
1889F
 
Grundman Vaclav
1888F
 
Chvojka Antonin
1885F
 
Havrlik Pavel
1881F
 
Hospodka Josef
1880F
 
Kucera Jan
1878F
 
Sabolova Kristyna
1875F
 
Hrnciarik Karel
1872F
 
Novotny Ales
1871F
 
Kuzmin Sergej
1870F
 
Grepl Pavel
1858F
 
Sabolova Gabriela
1858F
 
Fiala Milan
1854F
 
Ondrej Tomas
1851F
 
Konrad Frantisek
1844F
 
Janis Petr
1841F
 
Paukert Ivo
1831F
 
Seidl Zdenek
1829F
 
Sukdolak Radek
1826F
 
Janko Jan
1814F
 
Kozak David
1814F
 
Riha Vojtech
1814F
 
Sojma Zdenek
1810F
 
Parizek Vojtech
1796F
 
Hon Jiri
1790F
 
Lorenc Josef
1785F
 
Stolfa Jaroslav
1781F
 
Vaculik Jakub
1777F
 
Zoubek David
1775F
 
Podgorny Radim
1771F
 
Palla Stanislav
1767F
 
Tomek Karel
1762F
 
Michal Milan
1759F
 
Lorenc Adam
1746F
 
Nespor Jakub
1734F
 
Marinov Peter
1728F
 
Dobsinsky Pavel
1724F
 
Kolomy Stepan
1678F
 
Kotlant Tomas
1678F
 
Marek Jiri
1661F
 
Jedlickova Petra
1644F
 
Nedelcev Radim
1591F
 
Pavlicek Lukas
1553F
 
Kupsa Matej
1497F
 
Jirousek Jan
1473F
 
Jun Rudolf Jr.
1433F
 
Jun Rudolf Sr.
1433F
 
Endl Vlastimil
0
 
Sebrle Jaroslav
0

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Export

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor I PDSS 2014/2015 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.