Krajsky prebor SSLK 2014/2015 r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2014/2015 r2-3
2014-11-09
2014-11-23
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2014/2015 r2-3

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Marsalek Zdenek
2233F
 
Duran Tomas
2185F
 
Vltavsky Vladimir
2177F
 
Polak Benedikt
2167F
 
Volfl Zdenek
2165F
 
Zeleny Tomas
2154F
 
Jina Jiri
2143F
 
Lastovka Jan
2143F
 
Horak Josef
2131F
 
Sykora Ondrej
2131F
 
Zahorbensky Jaroslav
2128F
 
Blaha Milan
2119F
 
Kaderabek Jiri
2119F
 
Suchomel Ales
2116F
 
Novotny Viktor
2111F
 
Zemanek Ivo
2106F
 
Buchcar Tomas
2098F
 
Bores Roman
2093F
 
Broucek Tomas
2089F
 
Jinova Lucie
2083F
 
Boleslav Petr
2075F
 
Prazak Ondrej
2069F
 
Duda Antonin
2067F
 
Wunsch Jiri
2064F
 
Joukl Zdenek
2062F
 
Cakl Zdenek
2060F
 
Hacha Ales
2042F
 
Porsch Jiri
2035F
 
Dalecky Bretislav
2034F
 
Krtous Zdenek
2033F
 
Prudek Jiri
2031F
 
Valek Otakar
2023F
 
Paldus Petr
2019F
 
Fila Milos
2015F
 
Vacek Radomir
2015F
 
Jares Jiri
2014F
 
Vaclavicek Lukas
2010F
 
Jedlicka Vladimir
2008F
 
Bartak Pavel
1999F
 
Groh Jiri
1996F
 
Liska Jiri
1995F
 
Malec Jan
1986F
 
Frana Tomas
1982F
 
Matous Bedrich
1975F
 
Lenc Zdenek
1964F
 
Bach Ulf-Gunter
1957F
 
Novak Jan
1954F
 
Sonsky Miroslav
1947F
 
Scerba Jiri
1943F
 
Tejnsky Bretislav
1942F
 
Hollmann Zdenek
1935F
 
Bradac Daniel
1932F
 
Lesage Milan
1931F
 
Kucera Jaroslav
1929F
 
Peniska Pavel
1922F
 
Snizek Kvetoslav
1922F
 
Zelinka Jiri
1920F
 
Spinka Petr
1917F
 
Pajersky Michal
1915F
 
Drahonovsky Ivo
1914F
 
Konopka Lukas
1913F
 
Marysko Leos
1911F
 
Honcu Miroslav
1909F
 
Janous Petr
1908F
 
Opocensky Miroslav
1908F
 
Kolarik Jiri
1907F
 
Ricanek Miloslav
1903F
 
Nosek Jan
1902F
 
Jakubu Milan
1889F
 
Tresnak Filip
1888F
 
Kopecky Tomas
1883F
 
Stanek Bohumil
1883F
 
Titera Libor
1882F
 
Zima Jan
1881F
 
Hojac Mojmir
1876F
 
Sykora Marek
1873F
 
Halama Vratislav
1872F
 
Stefanik Oldrich
1867F
 
Princ Jiri
1865F
 
Gombala Marek
1864F
 
Hnat Zdenek
1858F
 
Majstr Jiri
1855F
 
Sic Vojtech
1854F
 
Bem Miloslav
1849F
 
Jaksa Petr
1814F
 
Krtous Zdenek
1805F
 
Lamac Stanislav
1800F
 
Plhacek Vaclav
1798F
 
Tryhuba Jaroslav
1792F
 
Pospisil Jiri
1790F
 
Kolar Jaroslav
1778F
 
Hubner Petr
1777F
 
Dejmek Josef
1775F
 
Slechta Jan
1769F
 
Novak Jan
1768F
 
Koudelka Milos
1764F
 
Hejduk Miroslav
1735F
 
Carda Milan
1730F
 
Zitek Jiri
1723F
 
Vitak Jiri
1717F
 
Svec Ludek
1706F
 
Safranek David
1705F
 
Stefanik Rostislav
1702F
 
Masek Arnost
1690F
 
Volman Vaclav St.
1687F
 
Liska Jiri Sr
1652F
 
Marecek Vladislav
1649F
 
Novotna Barbora
1618F
 
Majstrova Alzbeta
1575F
 
Fuzik Bohuslav
1527F
 
Hradecky Ondrej
1524F
 
Krizek Vladimir
1466F
 
Lisko Petr
1453F
 
Kropacek Petr
0
 
Mayer Jiri
0
 
Schutz Miroslav
0
 
Sir Vojtech
0
 
Tomanek Petr
0
 
Vlcek Oldrich
0

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2014/2015 r2-3

Export

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2014/2015 r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSLK 2014/2015 r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.