Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r5-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r5-6
2015-01-04
2015-01-18
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r5-6

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Zurek Milan
2363F
 
Adamcik Martin
2169F
 
Valenta Vit
2163F
 
Maly Marek
2158F
 
Zavurka Roman
2155F
 
Matousek Petr
2153F
 
Neoral Antonin
2120F
 
Krejci Jan
2106F
 
Sykora Jan
2099F
 
Navratil Jiri
2091F
 
Prenosil Jiri
2091F
 
Zboril Tomas
2091F
 
Sohr Vladimir
2085F
 
Mohapl Petr
2076F
 
Navratil Jiri
2074F
 
Stverak Milan
2065F
 
Vlacil Vladimir
2065F
 
Hastik Svatopluk
2056F
 
Zdrazil Tomas
2050F
 
Bures Vladimir
2047F
 
Dolezel Jaromir
2042F
 
Fiala Vlastimil
2042F
 
Travnicek Petr
2042F
 
Dvorak Vladimir
2038F
 
Siekaniec Jan
2034F
 
Filipik Jaroslav
2022F
 
Staffa Lubomir
2021F
 
Zapletal Jiri
2018F
 
Musil Vitezslav
2008F
 
Perina Michal
2005F
 
Gnida Patrik
2000F
 
Mlcak Viktor
1991F
 
Fiala Jiri
1969F
 
Travnicek Vladimir
1968F
 
Vaculik Jakub
1967F
 
Doubek Tomas
1964F
 
Kopecky Roman
1964F
 
Konecny Martin
1963F
 
Malac Pavel
1962F
 
Pavlik Petr
1956F
 
Cizek Petr
1952F
 
Pospisil Ludvik
1949F
 
Prikryl Tomas
1940F
 
Hajek Zdenek
1932F
 
Tichy Miroslav
1932F
 
Kucera Jiri
1929F
 
Molnar Jiri
1919F
 
Koci Ladislav
1915F
 
Koci Slavomir
1909F
 
Ruzicka Marek
1907F
 
Bares Jachym
1900F
 
Sveda Jiri
1899F
 
Klimes Jiri
1897F
 
Vyslouzil Lukas
1894F
 
Axman Oldrich
1891F
 
Kamarad Frantisek
1890F
 
Prucek Ladislav
1888F
 
Zajicek Tomas
1888F
 
Tustanowski Mateusz
1869F
 
Pavel Richard
1861F
 
Zapletal Milan
1861F
 
Pavlu Jiri
1852F
 
Docekalova Alexandra
1847F
 
Vaculka Pavel
1839F
 
Sveda Lubomir
1832F
 
Bem Josef
1828F
 
Gawlas Roman
1820F
 
Viktorin Petr
1815F
 
Vozak Jaromir
1806F
 
Fiser Milos
1803F
 
Vozak Lukas
1803F
 
Muller Michal
1802F
 
Gorba Tomas
1800F
 
Ostadal Josef
1796F
 
Meissel Karel
1783F
 
Zdrazil Jan
1778F
 
Skovron Josef
1777F
 
Suba Miroslav
1777F
 
Dragon Pavel
1774F
 
Pop Ladislav
1765F
 
Opletal Josef
1759F
 
Madar Vladimir
1751F
 
Matys Michal
1740F
 
Nehyba Martin
1730F
 
Klaban Roman
1728F
 
Kincl Dobromir
1719F
 
Slepicka Ladislav
1718F
 
Kodym Pavel
1671F
 
Navratilova Alena
1651F
 
Jiricek Jakub
1576F
 
Jelinek Jindrich
1525F
 
Skvir Ivo
1520F
 
Bares Jiri
0
 
Burgetha Jaroslav
0
 
Heger Miroslav
0
 
Kotik Veroslav
0
 
Kraus Petr
0
 
Kubicek Miroslav
0
 
Motlicek Ondrej
0
 
Motlicek Petr
0
 
Musil Roman
0
 
Ondruch Jiri
0
 
Orava Milan
0
 
Prochazka Stanislav
0
 
Soban Jan
0
 
Subert Josef
0
 
Vozak Lubos
0
 
Zvonicek Vaclav
0

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r5-6

Export

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r5-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSOK 2014/2015 r5-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.