2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10
2015-03-15
2015-03-29
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10

Rank

2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10

Results

2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Zilka Stepan
2528F
Nun Jiri
2356F
Stratil Ladislav Jr.
2349F
Juptner Jan
2339F
Mozny Milos
2318F
Jirasek Pavel
2302F
Hrabusa Matej
2295F
Cerveny Petr
2294F
Hosek Milan
2286F
Sabol Marian
2282F
Jedlicka Ales
2281F
Machan Jan
2281F
Pokorny Tomas
2266F
Nemec Pavel
2265F
Prandstetter Eduard
2260F
Jedlicka Lubos
2232F
Pacovsky Jiri
2226F
Smajzr Martin
2218F
Balacek Tadeas
2217F
Hostinsky Jiri
2215F
Nemec Zbynek
2215F
Nun Josef
2213F
Vecera Pavel
2207F
Kracik Tomas
2203F
Kubicek Antonin
2192F
Hlavnicka Jiri
2190F
Varejcko Josef
2186F
Smutny Jan
2175F
Fiala Jaroslav
2173F
Jezbera Jiri
2173F
Doring Robert
2169F
Trhal Tomas
2164F
Valenta Vit
2163F
Maly Marek
2158F
Vasut Karel
2155F
Pekar Vaclav
2152F
Mojzis Jaroslav
2150F
Navratil Frantisek
2150F
Urban Zdenek
2148F
Komarek David
2147F
Zapletal Jiri
2140F
Duczynski Martin
2133F
Malivanek Jiri
2124F
Stepan Michal
2123F
Fiedler Bedrich
2118F
Kourek Josef
2118F
Zeinert Michal
2118F
Sykora Josef
2117F
Strasil Pavel
2105F
Safarik Jakub
2104F
Kozusek Daniel
2103F
Ptacek Lubos
2101F
Stratil Petr
2101F
Pascenko Jaromir
2097F
Siebenburger Vlastimil
2095F
Opravil Karel
2091F
Hajek Jiri
2085F
Sohr Vladimir
2085F
Smid Jaroslav
2084F
Vesely Tomas
2079F
Cely Jaroslav
2078F
Havelka Josef
2078F
Kastner Oldrich
2076F
Kosek Jiri
2070F
Volf Jaroslav
2067F
Fisar Josef
2066F
Bukacek Lubomir
2062F
Hrabal Michal
2058F
Hastik Svatopluk
2056F
Lorenc Oldrich
2055F
Krmela Ales
2054F
Richterova Natasa
2049F
Cerny Jan
2048F
Dosedel Jiri
2043F
Dolezel Jaromir
2042F
Dolensky Milan
2041F
Kaisler Martin
2041F
Houska Bronislav
2037F
Vavra Radim
2034F
Ruzicka Milan
2025F
Trojan Lubos
2018F
Holasek Pavel
2014F
Vicenec Roman
2014F
Flasar Jaroslav
2013F
Kosek Marek
2013F
Torvenyi Roman
2012F
Just Pavel
2009F
Kratky Josef
2006F
Buchar Petr
2003F
Zakoucka Adela
2001F
Ptacek Tomas
1972F
Vaculik Jakub
1967F
Kohout Jan
1964F
Kopecky Roman
1964F
Mares Petr St.
1963F
Mares Jan
1962F
Pavlis Jaromir
1961F
Poslusny Martin
1952F
Smejkal Jan
1952F
Svoboda Ivo
1946F
Sion David
1937F
Stodola Marek
1934F
Svub Jan
1933F
Novak Ludek
1896F
Grundman Vaclav
1888F
Novotny Ales
1871F
Cesenek Jan
1865F
Tulis Jan
1847F
Roskova Katerina
1836F
Schaffer Ondrej
1833F
Denk Petr
1821F
Svanda Ondrej
1805F
Luzikova Nicola
1756F
Petrasek Kamil
1745F
Jedlickova Petra
1644F
Simon Jakub
1580F

2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10

Export

2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. liga D 2014/2015 r9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.