Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3
2014-11-09
2014-11-23
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-09
Position Name Score
1.
Weiss Petr
1.0
2.
Bublik Frantisek
1.0
3.
Kolar Daniel
1.0
4.
Vavruska David
1.0
5.
Kubanek Martin
1.0
6.
Mindos Jan
1.0
7.
Valenta Petr
1.0
8.
Svarc Roman
1.0
9.
Ta Van Duy
1.0
10.
Kuchar Tomas
1.0
11.
Vrzal Jiri
1.0
12.
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1.0
13.
Pichert Miroslav
1.0
14.
Jirasek Jiri
1.0
15.
Kostal Jindrich
1.0
16.
Reznicek Jindrich
1.0
17.
Horak Ales
1.0
18.
Berezny Jan
1.0
19.
Ruzna Jindrich
1.0
20.
Francl Zdenek
1.0
21.
Janda Zdenek
1.0
22.
Horan Tomas
1.0
23.
Chmelik Jiri
1.0
24.
Stich Jan
1.0
25.
Klement Lukas
1.0
26.
Rubes Jan
1.0
27.
Babicka Michal
1.0
28.
Volek Radomir
1.0
29.
Ralis Petr
1.0
30.
Tichy Lukas
1.0
31.
Korsa Jindrich
1.0
32.
Horak Jiri
1.0
33.
Krivos Rudolf
1.0
34.
Skiba Michal
1.0
35.
Cerny Jakub
1.0
36.
Reitingerova Iveta
1.0
37.
Sulc Jaromir
1.0
38.
Vrchotka Josef
1.0
39.
Reitinger Petr
0.5
40.
Cisar Jiri
0.5
41.
Sisak Richard
0.5
42.
Srkal Miroslav
0.5
43.
Zitek Miroslav
0.5
44.
Hausler Milan
0.5
45.
Hrbolka Ladislav
0.5
46.
Majerik Vladimir
0.5
47.
Sejkora Vlastimil
0.5
48.
Mazanek Kamil
0.5
49.
Kaluzny Jiri
0.5
50.
Havranek Tomas
0.5
51.
Krajic Karel
0.5
52.
Skuthan Jiri
0.5
53.
Balin Kamil
0.5
54.
Toman Ondrej
0.5
55.
Bayer Radek
0.5
56.
Saffova Michaela
0.5
57.
Sebesta Jan
0.5
58.
Nemec Petr
0.5
59.
Kucera Petr
0.0
60.
Grussova Helena
0.0
61.
Richter Pavel
0.0
62.
Kastl Daniel
0.0
63.
Wirkner Frantisek
0.0
64.
Hanzlik Daniel
0.0
65.
Stuchly Jaroslav
0.0
66.
Kozak Karel
0.0
67.
Hrabal Ivan
0.0
68.
Riha Jaroslav
0.0
69.
Lesak Jiri
0.0
70.
Kaluzny Matyas
0.0
71.
Salaba Vaclav
0.0
72.
Slampa Jan
0.0
73.
Friml Antonin
0.0
74.
Kudrlicka Ladislav
0.0
75.
Nudcenko Karel
0.0
76.
Pecka Frantisek
0.0
77.
Pechek Jan
0.0
78.
Zahradnik Ales
0.0
79.
Budil Zdenek
0.0
80.
Hons Tomas
0.0
81.
Slama Lukas
0.0
82.
Kurka Frantisek
0.0
83.
Dvorak Jaroslav
0.0
84.
Kindl Frantisek
0.0
85.
Bezpalec Vratislav
0.0
86.
Poloprutsky Ladislav
0.0
87.
Kreissl Cestmir
0.0
88.
Laban Vladimir
0.0
89.
Mittelbach Zdenek
0.0
90.
Cenek Miroslav
0.0
91.
Burgermeister Michal
0.0
92.
Klatil Karel
0.0
93.
Sochor Jiri
0.0
94.
Dusbaba Karel
0.0
95.
Jilek Jaromir
0.0
96.
Wichs Jakub
0.0


Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ales Z. (1592) 0 0-1 0 Jan S. (1735)
Jiri C. (1868) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jan S. (1892)
Petr W. (1832) 0 1-0 0 Pavel R. (1747)
Frantisek B. (1783) 0 1-0 0 Jan P. (0)
Tomas H. (1652) 0 0-1 0 Jiri C. (1981)
Daniel K. (1906) 0 1-0 0 Zdenek B. (1963)
Frantisek K. (2011) 0 0-1 0 Michal S. (1868)
Jaroslav D. (1983) 0 0-1 0 Iveta R. (1998)
Daniel K. (1814) 0 0-1 0 Jan P. H. (1629)
Vratislav B. (1818) 0 0-1 0 Jan B. (1854)
Ladislav H. (2066) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Petr R. (2102)
Daniel H. (1794) 0 0-1 0 Jaromir S. (2022)
Tomas K. (1966) 0 1-0 0 Jaroslav R. (2037)
Ladislav P. (1767) 0 0-1 0 Jiri V. (1783)
Karel K. (1912) 0 0-1 0 Michal B. (1858)
Cestmir K. (1917) 0 0-1 0 Jindrich K. (2155)
Vladimir L. (1876) 0 0-1 0 Duy T. V. (1980)
Ivan H. (1941) 0 0-1 0 Petr V. (1900)
Miroslav P. (1812) 0 1-0 0 Frantisek K. (1848)
Kamil M. (2127) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Tomas H. (2033)
Jiri K. (1828) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Miroslav S. (1787)
Jiri L. (1934) 0 0-1 0 Roman S. (2010)
Karel K. (2036) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Richard S. (1984)
Jindrich K. (1920) 0 1-0 0 Miroslav C. (1908)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jindrich R. (2004) 0 1-0 0 Karel K. (1949)
Matyas K. (2046) 0 0-1 0 David V. (2263)
Michal B. (1860) 0 0-1 0 Jiri J. (1921)
Jindrich R. (1872) 0 1-0 0 Frantisek W. (1835)
Kamil B. (2091) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Miroslav Z. (1912)
Ondrej T. (2165) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vlastimil S. (2250)
Zdenek F. (1984) 0 1-0 0 Ladislav K. (2035)
Karel D. (2087) 0 0-1 0 Jan R. (2206)
Radek B. (2044) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Milan H. (2041)
Zdenek J. (2178) 0 1-0 0 Helena G. (1982)
Michaela S. (1766) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Vladimir M. (1868)
Tomas H. (1901) 0 1-0 0 Lukas S. (1842)
Vaclav S. (1892) 0 0-1 0 Lukas T. (1878)
Jaromir J. (1811) 0 0-1 0 Jan M. (1764)
Lukas K. (2235) 0 1-0 0 Jan S. (2069)
Petr N. (2040) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Jiri S. (1940)
Radomir V. (2028) 0 1-0 0 Antonin F. (2068)
Petr R. (2228) 0 1-0 0 Karel N. (2042)
Jakub W. (2097) 0 0-1 0 Ales H. (1991)
Jiri H. (2173) 0 1-0 0 Jiri S. (2243)
Rudolf K. (1847) 0 1-0 0 Jaroslav S. (1882)
Jakub C. (1889) 0 1-0 0 Petr K. (1938)
Frantisek P. (2051) 0 0-1 0 Martin K. (1906)
Josef V. (2017) 0 1-0 0 Zdenek M. (1930)
Table White player Black player
.
Zahradnik A.
0-1
Stich J.
.
Cisar J.
0.5-0.5
Sebesta J.
.
Weiss P.
1-0
Richter P.
.
Bublik F.
1-0
Pechek J.
.
Hons T.
0-1
Chmelik J.
.
Kolar D.
1-0
Budil Z.
.
Kurka F.
0-1
Skiba M.
.
Dvorak J.
0-1
Reitingerova I.
.
Kastl D.
0-1
Pavelka H.
.
Bezpalec V.
0-1
Berezny J.
.
Hrbolka L.
0.5-0.5
Reitinger P.
.
Hanzlik D.
0-1
Sulc J.
.
Kuchar T.
1-0
Riha J.
.
Poloprutsky L.
0-1
Vrzal J.
.
Kozak K.
0-1
Babicka M.
.
Kreissl C.
0-1
Korsa J.
.
Laban V.
0-1
Ta V.
.
Hrabal I.
0-1
Valenta P.
.
Pichert M.
1-0
Kindl F.
.
Mazanek K.
0.5-0.5
Havranek T.
.
Kaluzny J.
0.5-0.5
Srkal M.
.
Lesak J.
0-1
Svarc R.
.
Krajic K.
0.5-0.5
Sisak R.
.
Kostal J.
1-0
Cenek M.
.
Reznicek J.
1-0
Klatil K.
.
Kaluzny M.
0-1
Vavruska D.
.
Burgermeister M.
0-1
Jirasek J.
.
Ruzna J.
1-0
Wirkner F.
.
Balin K.
0.5-0.5
Zitek M.
.
Toman O.
0.5-0.5
Sejkora V.
.
Francl Z.
1-0
Kudrlicka L.
.
Dusbaba K.
0-1
Rubes J.
.
Bayer R.
0.5-0.5
Hausler M.
.
Janda Z.
1-0
Grussova H.
.
Saffova M.
0.5-0.5
Majerik V.
.
Horan T.
1-0
Slama L.
.
Salaba V.
0-1
Tichy L.
.
Jilek J.
0-1
Mindos J.
.
Klement L.
1-0
Slampa J.
.
Nemec P.
0.5-0.5
Skuthan J.
.
Volek R.
1-0
Friml A.
.
Ralis P.
1-0
Nudcenko K.
.
Wichs J.
0-1
Horak A.
.
Horak J.
1-0
Sochor J.
.
Krivos R.
1-0
Stuchly J.
.
Cerny J.
1-0
Kucera P.
.
Pecka F.
0-1
Kubanek M.
.
Vrchotka J.
1-0
Mittelbach Z.

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Michalek Jan
2285F
Vavruska David
2263F
Sejkora Vlastimil
2250F
Sochor Jiri
2243F
Klement Lukas
2235F
Ralis Petr
2228F
Rubes Jan
2206F
Hadraba Vladimir
2194F
Janda Zdenek
2178F
Horak Jiri
2173F
Toman Ondrej
2165F
Korsa Jindrich
2155F
Chochol Libor
2150F
Mazanek Kamil
2127F
Pribyl Jakub
2126F
Reitinger Petr
2102F
Wichs Jakub
2097F
Riha Jaroslav
2092F
Balin Kamil
2091F
Dusbaba Karel
2087F
Slampa Jan
2069F
Friml Antonin
2068F
Hrbolka Ladislav
2066F
Pecka Frantisek
2051F
Kaluzny Matyas
2046F
Bayer Radek
2044F
Nudcenko Karel
2042F
Hausler Milan
2041F
Nemec Petr
2040F
Riha Jaroslav
2037F
Krajic Karel
2036F
Mrnka Jan
2036F
Kudrlicka Ladislav
2035F
Havranek Tomas
2033F
Trnka Miroslav
2032F
Volek Radomir
2028F
Kovar Jan
2025F
Sulc Jaromir
2022F
Vrchotka Josef
2017F
Kupsovsky Vaclav
2012F
Kurka Frantisek
2011F
Kral David
2010F
Svarc Roman
2010F
Reznicek Jindrich
2004F
Reitingerova Iveta
1998F
Cernikova Alena
1995F
Horak Ales
1991F
Francl Zdenek
1984F
Sisak Richard
1984F
Dvorak Jaroslav
1983F
Grussova Helena
1982F
Chmelik Jiri
1981F
Ta Van Duy
1980F
Kuchar Tomas
1966F
Budil Zdenek
1963F
Krasny Drahomir
1957F
Hamala Miroslav
1954F
Hozda David
1954F
Klatil Karel
1949F
Hrabal Ivan
1941F
Skuthan Jiri
1940F
Bazantova Marie
1938F
Kucera Petr
1938F
Lesak Jiri
1934F
Mittelbach Zdenek
1930F
Jirasek Jiri
1921F
Kostal Jindrich
1920F
Kreissl Cestmir
1917F
Kozak Karel
1912F
Zitek Miroslav
1912F
Cenek Miroslav
1908F
Kolar Daniel
1906F
Kubanek Martin
1906F
Horan Tomas
1901F
Valenta Petr
1900F
Salaba Vaclav
1892F
Sebesta Jan
1892F
Cerny Jakub
1889F
Stuchly Jaroslav
1882F
Tichy Lukas
1878F
Laban Vladimir
1876F
Ruzna Jindrich
1872F
Bartos Vaclav
1869F
Cisar Jiri
1868F
Majerik Vladimir
1868F
Skiba Michal
1868F
Burgermeister Michal
1860F
Babicka Michal
1858F
Berezny Jan
1854F
Ledvina Jiri
1853F
Kindl Frantisek
1848F
Krivos Rudolf
1847F
Volak Jan
1847F
Slama Lukas
1842F
Wirkner Frantisek
1835F
Urban Miroslav
1832F
Weiss Petr
1832F
Kaluzny Jiri
1828F
Kujal Gustav
1828F
Bezpalec Vratislav
1818F
Kastl Daniel
1814F
Pichert Miroslav
1812F
Jilek Jaromir
1811F
Korinek Bohuslav
1807F
Hanzlik Daniel
1794F
Srkal Miroslav
1787F
Bublik Frantisek
1783F
Vrzal Jiri
1783F
Poloprutsky Ladislav
1767F
Saffova Michaela
1766F
Mindos Jan
1764F
Richter Pavel
1747F
Prochazka Vaclav
1740F
Stich Jan
1735F
Krejci Vladimir
1712F
Korsa Jiri
1705F
Hons Tomas
1652F
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1629F
Zahradnik Ales
1592F
Anh La Tuan
0
Pechek Jan
0

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Export

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor USS 2014/2015 r2-3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.