Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8
2015-02-01
2015-02-15
Czech Republic
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8

Rank

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8

Results

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Houska Jiri
2247F
Jezek Jan
2222F
Palek Miroslav
2214F
Jaros Martin
2200F
Kriz Lubos
2196F
Cisler Petr
2190F
Soukup Alois
2137F
Vasicek Martin
2136F
Mauerer Ferdinand
2131F
Valenz Miroslav
2130F
Pokrupa Marek
2127F
Liska Karel
2107F
Chalus Karel
2106F
Kaderavek Jan
2106F
Cekan Petr
2081F
Staif Martin
2080F
Marik Jiri
2079F
Turner Radek
2073F
Kupka Frantisek
2071F
Racek Jiri
2058F
Wolf Vilem
2057F
Eret Jonas
2052F
Tochor Jiri
2048F
Sedlacek Jiri
2043F
Sperl Hynek
2043F
Janska Jitka
2041F
Palkova Katerina
2035F
Cerny Vaclav
2020F
Muk Ivo
2020F
Kriz Daniel
2017F
Gschwendtner Stanislav
2009F
Baumruk Josef
2004F
Micka Vladislav
2002F
Riedl Maximilian
2002F
Sladek Jaroslav
2000F
Tochor Zdenek
1990F
Kopriva Petr
1985F
Hubka Roland
1984F
Sneberger Josef
1984F
Klima Miloslav
1979F
Spevacek Ivo
1968F
Danek Vaclav
1964F
Vlk Miloslav
1962F
Pech Bretislav
1961F
Stojdl Josef
1961F
Palkova Hana
1958F
Simandl Miroslav
1952F
Pribyl Petr
1949F
Pelikan David
1945F
Hercik Josef
1942F
Vacha Jaroslav
1938F
Chlad Lukas
1936F
Cecil Pavel
1933F
Malecek Jiri
1929F
Kejzlar Lubos
1925F
Vrana Petr
1923F
Hrebec Vladimir
1921F
Kupilik Jiri
1920F
Kral Petr
1911F
Vachal Josef
1910F
Hajek Jiri
1909F
Burda Otto
1908F
Leseticky Jan
1907F
Simet Martin
1903F
Janecek Pavel
1899F
Honka Kamil
1896F
Kopriva Martin
1895F
Mraz Milos
1893F
Zdrahal Vaclav
1885F
Pasek Martin
1878F
Svoboda Jaroslav
1873F
Mundil Jindrich
1871F
Eret Matous
1869F
Faglic Vladimir
1862F
Kalista Karel
1853F
Chloupek Jaroslav
1851F
Jindra Ludek
1846F
Vitous Vaclav
1837F
Kastl Josef
1801F
Kvapil Vladislav
1792F
Vosahlik Jiri
1791F
Rozanek Miloslav
1785F
Blazek Vladimir
1780F
Kocandova Martina
1775F
Svec Jan
1766F
Kasik Miroslav
1760F
Nebehaj Ondrej
1756F
Berka Lubos
1750F
Stanik Michal
1738F
Hodan Jiri
1732F
Brousek Jan
1710F
Vasicek Tomas
1703F
Sefrna Frantisek
1692F
Pelnar Jan
1691F
Leseticky Vladimir
1677F
Milota Radek
1657F
Hlozek David
1646F
Novy Jan
1622F
Kotesovec Daniel
1543F
Nechutny Michal
1486F
Decker Vladimir
0
Dubsky Stanislav
0
Esner Marek
0
Gatev Stefan
0
Homolka Zdenek
0
Kanak Lubos
0
Kejhova Lenka
0
Kohout Josef
0
Lnenicka Petr
0
Louda Jaroslav
0
Moravec Vlastimil
0
Mraz Vojtech
0
Nozar Martin
0
Palecek Jindrich
0
Polak Milos
0
Randa Ladislav
0
Skala Jan
0
Skala Zdenek
0
Slavik Josef
0
Smucr Radek
0
Vilimec Miroslav
0
Vlk Michal
0
Vojta Dalibor
0
Vojtechovsky Jan
0

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8

Export

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Krajsky prebor SSPK 2014/2015 r7-8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.